40 eme SEMI MARATHON INTERNATIONAL BOLBEC

CLASSEMENT 2018







LE SEMI 2018

Place Nom Prénom Nat Sexe Categ. Temps Club
1 LIMOH KIPKEMOI KEVIN KEN M SEH 1 01:06:40
2 OGARI CHARLES KEN M SEH 2 01:07:33
3 BECHERE TURA KUMBI ÉTH M SEH 3 01:08:28
4 YOUNES IDLMOUDDEN MAR M ESH 1 01:12:26
5 EL GHAZOUANI MOHAMED FRA M V1H 1 01:12:41 S/L CS GRAVENCHON
6 LEMAITRE PIERRE FRA M SEH 4 01:13:13
7 PRETOT CHARLIE FRA M SEH 5 01:13:35 CA ORSAY
8 CHEGE DAVID KAMWENDE FRA M SEH 6 01:13:48 FOULEES DE ST GERMAI
9 VALENTIN NICOLAS FRA M SEH 7 01:13:49 S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE
10 MOKHTARI BENHARI FRA M V1H 2 01:13:57
11 OUADIH ALI FRA M V1H 3 01:14:27
12 BOUSSAGUE LHOUSSEINE MAR M V1H 4 01:16:14
13 AITELHADJ MALIK FRA M V1H 5 01:16:29 SPN VERNON
14 NEVEU JEROME FRA M SEH 8 01:17:25
15 BERTRAND VINCENT FRA M SEH 9 01:17:59 CAC
16 PLAISSY CHRISTOPHE FRA M SEH 10 01:19:14 S/L CS GRAVENCHON
17 NGOREGE WAMBUI MORRIS FRA M SEH 11 01:20:23 RUNNING 92
18 BLONDEL JEREMY FRA M SEH 12 01:21:38
19 HARDOIN MAXENCE FRA M SEH 13 01:23:05 CAC
20 JERONOH MERCYLINE KEN F SEF 1 01:23:30
21 BEMONT THIERRY FRA M V2H 1 01:23:56 EMSL
22 LIEOU THANH FRA M V2H 2 01:24:30 S/L A. CHERBOURG MAR
23 MASCHMEYER SEBASTIAN ALL M V1H 6 01:24:58
24 GRANCHER JEAN BERNARD FRA M V2H 3 01:25:36 SAFRAN
25 DAMERVAL BRUNO FRA M V1H 7 01:25:38
26 LECOURTOIS ROBIN FRA M SEH 14 01:26:11
27 GUICHOUX STEPHANE FRA M V1H 8 01:26:56 LE HAVRE S`PORT ATHL
28 JOUEN MATTHIEU FRA M SEH 15 01:27:10 CSG ATHLETISME
29 ALITAHER BIBIRO FRA F SEF 2 01:27:38
30 AVIGNON GERALD FRA M V1H 9 01:27:39
31 LESUEUR SYLVAIN FRA M SEH 16 01:28:02 LE HAVRE S`PORT ATHL
32 PEJU THIERRY FRA M V2H 4 01:28:17
33 MOREL DORIAN FRA M SEH 17 01:28:23 COB ATHLETISME
34 LECANU REMI FRA M SEH 18 01:28:24
35 PELFRENE FRDERIC FRA M SEH 19 01:28:26
36 CANDELIBES SEBASTIEN FRA M V1H 10 01:29:09 OAC JOGGING
37 MUNYUTU ALICE KEN F SEF 3 01:29:29
38 LEBIGRE BENOIT FRA M SEH 20 01:29:32
39 BELLONCLE ARNAUD FRA M V1H 11 01:29:32 LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHL
40 CREVON RICHARD FRA M V1H 12 01:29:48
41 KHOUMERI CHRISTOPHE FRA M V1H 13 01:29:52 CE CHEVRON
42 LEFEBVRE JEROME FRA M SEH 21 01:29:59 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUC
43 CLEMENT JEREMY FRA M SEH 22 01:30:09 GA COMMUNAUTE SAINT
44 GOODLIFFE MICHAEL BRI M V1H 14 01:30:18
45 JULIAU ANTHONY FRA M SEH 23 01:30:36 LE HAVRE S`PORT ATHL
46 BOURDON FRANCOIS FRA M SEH 24 01:30:44
47 SIMONET FRANCK FRA M V1H 15 01:31:00 ASAA
48 PORET OLIVIER FRA M SEH 25 01:31:05
49 BOIVIN GERARD FRA M V2H 5 01:31:07
50 RIPPINGALE JASON BRI M V1H 16 01:31:30
51 BRUBION SYLVAIN FRA M V1H 17 01:31:30 ARLANXEO
52 POQUILLON THOMAS FRA M V1H 18 01:31:45
53 LECOINTRE EMMANUEL FRA M V1H 19 01:31:55
54 CAVELIER BENOIT FRA M SEH 26 01:32:10 SAPEUR POMPIER
55 HENDRIX CHRISTOPHER FRA M SEH 27 01:32:13 SAFRAN
56 LABBE LAURENT FRA M V1H 20 01:32:20 AC BARENTIN
57 DUDOUT JEAN YVES FRA M V2H 6 01:32:23
58 LEFEBVRE IRWIN FRA M SEH 28 01:32:37
59 DESGROUAS JIMMY FRA M SEH 29 01:32:42
60 PIAU OLIVIER FRA M V2H 7 01:32:57 VAL-DE-REUIL AC
61 VILLIER DAVID FRA M V1H 21 01:33:07
62 BEAUVAL JOHANN FRA M V1H 22 01:33:10
63 CIBOIS GUILLAUME FRA M SEH 30 01:33:14
64 BOUILLON ROMAIN FRA M ESH 2 01:33:27
65 BLONDEL KEVIN FRA M SEH 31 01:33:42 LIA
66 THIERRY BRUNO FRA M V2H 8 01:33:48 COB ATHLETISME
67 GINFRAY FABIEN FRA M SEH 32 01:33:57
68 ALEXANDRE YANNICK FRA M V1H 23 01:34:04 OAC JOGGING
69 GAVIN NICK BRI M SEH 33 01:34:08 WESSEX H3
70 COMBES LUC EMMANUEL FRA M V1H 24 01:34:12
71 GUILLEMARD CYRIL FRA M V1H 25 01:34:24 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUC
72 DE ARAUJO GEORGES FRA M V1H 26 01:34:27 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUC
73 LEBLOND SEBASTIEN FRA M V1H 27 01:34:37
74 PIERRES VINCENT FRA M SEH 34 01:34:52
75 PETIT MATHIEU FRA M V2H 9 01:34:53 LES COUREURS DU LIN
76 DESJARDINS JORDAN FRA M SEH 35 01:34:55
77 VEDIE HENRI FRA M SEH 36 01:35:03 CE CHEVRON
78 SIMON CANU FRA M SEH 37 01:35:05
79 MIQUEL XAVIER FRA M V2H 10 01:35:21
80 BENARD DAVID FRA M SEH 38 01:35:24
81 ROUSSEL YANNICK FRA M V1H 28 01:35:34
82 CHAVATTE NICOLAS FRA M SEH 39 01:35:39 ACCROSPORT
83 CHAPELLE FRANCOIS FRA M V2H 11 01:35:41
84 RIHAL DAVID FRA M V1H 29 01:36:01
85 CAPGEN SYLVAIN FRA M V2H 12 01:36:11
86 AVENEL RODRIGUE FRA M SEH 40 01:36:14 ACCROSPORT
87 DUBOSC BENOIT FRA M SEH 41 01:36:42 CE REVIMA
88 BANCE PASCAL FRA M V1H 30 01:36:46
89 MAZE OLIVIER FRA M V3H 1 01:37:11
90 GOBBE SEBASTIEN FRA M V1H 31 01:37:12 LE HAVRE S`PORT ATHL
91 AUBOURG PIERRICK FRA M SEH 42 01:37:13 ACCROSPORT
92 MORALEDA ANTOINE FRA M SEH 43 01:37:36 OAC JOGGING
93 FOUQUAY SEBASTIEN FRA M V1H 32 01:37:37
94 LOBRY JEAN FRA M SEH 44 01:37:41 ACCROSPORT
95 LOZIER SEBASTIEN FRA M V1H 33 01:37:45
96 LEMARCHAND NICOLAS FRA M V1H 34 01:38:16 EMSL
97 CROCQ MICHA FRA M V1H 35 01:38:19
98 PIERRE FLORENTIN FRA M SEH 45 01:38:25
99 TALLEUR TONY FRA M V1H 36 01:38:30 CA CAUCHOIS
100 JOURDREN FRANCOIS XAVIER FRA M V1H 37 01:38:34 C.O. RENAULT SANDOUV
101 AMARA SAMI FRA M SEH 46 01:38:46
102 SEYER MICHAEL FRA M V1H 38 01:38:54 CE TOTAL
103 HANGARD DAVID FRA M V1H 39 01:38:57
104 MASSOT VALERIE FRA F V2F 1 01:39:02 COB ATHLETISME
105 CANDELIBES JEROME FRA M V1H 40 01:39:13
106 GUILBERT VINCENT FRA M ESH 3 01:39:14 ARLANXEO
107 LALLIER FREDERIC FRA M V1H 41 01:39:16
108 TEIXEIRA FRANCISCO FRA M V1H 42 01:39:23 EXXON MOBIL
109 NAUCHE BENJAMIN FRA M JUH 1 01:39:40
110 DIRKES DOMINIK ALL M SEH 47 01:39:44
111 DUQUERROY XAVIER FRA M SEH 48 01:39:55
112 PETIT JONATHAN FRA M SEH 49 01:40:00 AC BARENTIN
113 CLOCQUE CLEMENT FRA M ESH 4 01:40:10
114 RANDON RUDY FRA M SEH 50 01:40:13
115 CHAPPE THIBAULT FRA M ESH 5 01:40:26
116 CHIAROT KEVIN FRA M SEH 51 01:40:37 RCS 76
117 LABARRE PAUL FRA M V3H 2 01:40:57
118 MUDERHWA ELODIE FRA F SEF 4 01:41:00
119 HANGARD SEBASTIEN FRA M V1H 43 01:41:01
120 LE BUGLE PATRICK FRA M V3H 3 01:41:15
121 GODEBIN AXEL FRA M SEH 52 01:41:28
122 RONCERAY SEBASTIEN FRA M V1H 44 01:41:49 CLUB ATHLETIQUE AUBE
123 EL KHADRAOUI EL MOSTAFA FRA M V1H 45 01:41:50 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUC
124 TERRIER GUILLAUME FRA M V1H 46 01:41:51 IMMO DE FRANCE
125 HERANVAL JEANNIN FRA M V2H 13 01:41:53
126 GUERIN ROMAIN FRA M SEH 53 01:42:04
127 KUIYPERS WIM ALL M V2H 14 01:42:04
128 BOUILLON CORENTIN FRA M ESH 6 01:42:05
129 PEREIRA ANTHONY FRA M SEH 54 01:42:07
130 GAROT LUDOVICK FRA M V1H 47 01:42:11
131 DELESQUE MICKAEL FRA M V1H 48 01:42:12 C.O. RENAULT SANDOUV
132 MAZURIER ANTHONY FRA M SEH 55 01:42:32
133 BACHELET JOEL FRA M V3H 4 01:42:33 OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL
134 BUREL CLEMENT FRA M SEH 56 01:42:42
135 ORENGE LUDOVIC FRA M V1H 49 01:42:48 OAC JOGGING
136 CAZAURANG JEAN PHILIPPE FRA M V1H 50 01:43:20
137 CADOR GREGORY FRA M SEH 57 01:43:23 C.O. RENAULT SANDOUV
138 DUPRE LUDOVIC FRA M V1H 51 01:43:31 RCPH JOGGING
139 MACINNES JOHN BRI M V2H 15 01:43:47 SOUTHAMPTON AC
140 GUICHARD GREGORY FRA M SEH 58 01:43:52
141 JEGOUSSE LAURENT FRA M V2H 16 01:44:00
142 BRAINVILLE GILBERT FRA M V3H 5 01:44:29
143 CASTAGNET JEAN CLAUDE FRA M V4H 1 01:44:30 AS SEITA
144 WULLEN DENIS FRA M V2H 17 01:44:31
145 VERHAMME MATHIEU FRA M V1H 52 01:44:41
146 LEBRUN NOEL FRA M V2H 18 01:44:42 COB ATHLETISME
147 COUTURIER CYRILLE FRA M SEH 59 01:44:56 EMSL
148 THOREL CEDRIC FRA M V1H 53 01:44:58
149 DEMARE LUDOVIC FRA M V1H 54 01:44:58
150 GAREST SEBASTIEN FRA M V1H 55 01:44:59 INTERSPORT
151 DESERT LAURENT FRA M V1H 56 01:45:06 COB ATHLETISME
152 HUBERT CHRISTOPHE FRA M V1H 57 01:45:09
153 LEFLAMAND GUILLAUME FRA M SEH 60 01:45:20 EMSL
154 BODENES EMMANUEL FRA M V1H 58 01:45:24 CE CHEVRON
155 HATTON GEOFFROY FRA M V1H 59 01:45:26
156 GUILLAUME MARLENE FRA F V1F 1 01:45:31 S/L ESTUAIRE DE LA D
157 GERING KEVIN ALL M SEH 61 01:45:33
158 VISSE JEROME FRA M V1H 60 01:45:40
159 DELAS MAXIME FRA M SEH 62 01:45:44
160 HIERNAUX SEBASTIEN FRA M V1H 61 01:45:47
161 LEGRAS BEATRICE FRA F V1F 2 01:45:52 RENAULT TRUCK
162 NORTUR CHLOE FRA F SEF 5 01:45:59
163 PARIS FRANCK FRA M V2H 19 01:46:07
164 WITTMER NICOLAS FRA M JUH 2 01:46:19
165 VAUCHEL WILFRIED FRA M V1H 62 01:46:28 GABS
166 BLONDEL GUILLAUME FRA M SEH 63 01:46:30
167 PARIS CHARBONNEL BENOIT FRA M V2H 20 01:46:32
168 LAURENT MAUD FRA F V1F 3 01:46:35 COUREURS DU LIN DOUD
169 LOREC SEBASTIEN FRA M V1H 63 01:46:43
170 BERTHELOT DELPHINE FRA F V1F 4 01:46:45 CS TERNES PARIS OUES
171 DUPARC CHRISTOPHE FRA M SEH 64 01:46:54
172 MARCHE GUILLAUME FRA M V1H 64 01:47:03
173 TALEC ROGER FRA M V1H 65 01:47:12 ACCROSPORT
174 TWINAN TOGERMILAN FRA M SEH 65 01:47:16 ACCROSPORT
175 ECHARD HERVE FRA M V1H 66 01:47:22
176 LEBOUCHER FABRICE FRA M V2H 21 01:47:24
177 MONNIER MARC ANTOINE FRA M SEH 66 01:47:32
178 LEBOURG JEAN FRANCOIS FRA M V1H 67 01:47:34
179 DUCHEMIN PATRICE FRA M V2H 22 01:47:37
180 BERGERE PASCAL FRA M V2H 23 01:47:39
181 GILBERT SALLY BRI F V3F 1 01:47:58 SOUTHAMPTON AC
182 PLAQUEVENT VINCENT FRA M V1H 68 01:48:10
183 PIERRE LOUIS DEQUIDT FRA M SEH 67 01:48:17
184 TERNON LUDOVIC FRA M V1H 69 01:48:19 ACCROSPORT
185 STIL KEVIN FRA M SEH 68 01:48:23
186 BOQUET ERIC FRA M V2H 24 01:48:38 ASAA
187 GORAND SEBASTIEN FRA M V1H 70 01:48:38 RCPH JOGGING
188 REGUER YANN FRA M V1H 71 01:48:40
189 BAZIN OLIVIER FRA M V1H 72 01:48:54
190 GUYADER FLORIAN FRA M SEH 69 01:49:18
191 AVENEL JULIEN FRA M V1H 73 01:49:21
192 COUDANT ARNAUD FRA M SEH 70 01:49:22
193 BENARD YOHANN FRA M SEH 71 01:49:27
194 MORON YORRICK FRA M SEH 72 01:49:31
195 COUDANT LAURENT FRA M V2H 25 01:49:47 SAFRAN
196 LECACHEUR CEDRIC FRA M V1H 74 01:49:51
197 BACHELET MATTHIEU FRA M SEH 73 01:49:57 NEGOCEANE
198 METERIE OLIVIER FRA M SEH 74 01:50:02
199 GUESDON CLEMENT FRA M SEH 75 01:50:07 EMSL
200 LORFEUVRE ANTOINE FRA M SEH 76 01:50:17
201 PEREIRA JOAO MANUEL FRA M V1H 75 01:50:20
202 COATANROCH FRANCK FRA M V2H 26 01:50:28
203 LOCATELLI PASCAL FRA M V3H 6 01:50:28
204 LE QUERE JOHNNY FRA M SEH 77 01:50:32
205 TOCQUEVILLE PAUL FRA M JUH 3 01:50:32
206 DURAND ALAIN FRA M SEH 78 01:50:35
207 BOULARD CHRISTOPHE FRA M V1H 76 01:50:38
208 ESNAULT ALBAN FRA M SEH 79 01:50:47 ASDEF
209 BLIN CYRILLE FRA M V1H 77 01:51:06 ASSO RUNNING 27210
210 VARIN BERNARD FRA M V1H 78 01:51:09
211 HODIESNE MICKAEL FRA M V1H 79 01:51:12
212 SEMENT PHILIPPE FRA M V3H 7 01:51:14
213 GILBERT KEVIN BRI M V2H 27 01:51:16 SOUTHAMPTON AC
214 LEVASSEUR CYRIL FRA M V1H 80 01:51:22 SAFRAN
215 CONSTANT LUCIE FRA F SEF 6 01:51:25 CS TERNES PARIS OUES
216 MADELEINE GUILLAUME FRA M V1H 81 01:51:37
217 CANLI JACK FRA M V3H 8 01:51:46
218 DEVE MICKAEL FRA M V1H 82 01:51:51
219 BOUILLON DANIEL FRA M V2H 28 01:51:54
220 LEROY DANIEL FRA M V2H 29 01:52:00 COB ATHLETISME
221 BIENVENU JEREMY FRA M V1H 83 01:52:02
222 FIEVEZ SYLVAIN FRA M V1H 84 01:52:05
223 LECLAND NELSON FRA M SEH 80 01:52:08 OAC JOGGING
224 BAYLE PIERRE FRA M V3H 9 01:52:11 CO RENAULT SANDOUVIL
225 AUGER GUILLAUME FRA M V2H 30 01:52:25
226 DUMONT YOHANN FRA M V1H 85 01:52:29 IMMO DE FRANCE
227 OUINE BRUNO FRA M V2H 31 01:52:31
228 VATIN LUDOVIC FRA M V1H 86 01:52:34 CCPB
229 EDOUARD BRUNO FRA M V1H 87 01:52:37 OAC JOGGING
230 COLLINS PETER BRI M V1H 88 01:52:51 WESSEX H3
231 LECOUTRE STEPHANE FRA M V1H 89 01:52:53 CMB
232 LAGUERRE SYLVAIN FRA M V1H 90 01:53:25
233 LESTERLIN FREDERIC FRA M SEH 81 01:53:27
234 FOSSE MELANIE FRA F SEF 7 01:53:27 UC BRICQUEBEC CYCLIS
235 DELAROCQUE BAPTISTE FRA M V1H 91 01:53:32
236 LECLERCQ MARC FRA M V1H 92 01:53:36
237 COUCKE ROMAIN FRA M SEH 82 01:53:46
238 LEFEBVRE LUDOVIC FRA M V1H 93 01:53:48 COUREURS DU LIN DOUD
239 THEPAULT FRANCK FRA M V2H 32 01:53:48 ACB BARENTIN
240 CHEMIN SAMUEL FRA M V1H 94 01:53:58
241 BONNEVILLE MATHIEU FRA M V1H 95 01:54:03
242 CORNILLAULT REYNALD FRA M V1H 96 01:54:07
243 PAUMIER XAVIER FRA M V1H 97 01:54:13 PONT AUDEMER AC
244 CHAUVIN PAUL FRA M ESH 7 01:54:23
245 GUILLEMETTE SANDRINE FRA F V1F 5 01:54:28
246 LANGLOIS STEPHANIE FRA F V1F 6 01:54:31
247 LANGLOIS ETIENNE FRA M V2H 33 01:54:32
248 MERABET KARIFA FRA F V1F 7 01:54:37 RCPH JOGGING
249 DALMAS EDDY FRA M V1H 98 01:54:45
250 MOTTE CYRIL FRA M V2H 34 01:55:02
251 GRIJEZ DELPHINE FRA F V1F 8 01:55:03 TEAM RADICOTRAIL
252 LESUEUR FREDERIC FRA M V1H 99 01:55:07
253 CHEBLI RACHID FRA M V2H 35 01:55:16
254 QUEMERAIS LIONEL FRA M V3H 10 01:55:17
255 KOLECZKIW AYMERIC FRA M SEH 83 01:55:17
256 THOMAS GOSSE FRA M V1H 100 01:55:23
257 WHITFIELD KARL BRI M V1H 101 01:55:30 WESSEX H3
258 MABIRE MANUEL FRA M V1H 102 01:55:40
259 VOLLET JEAN MARC FRA M V2H 36 01:55:42
260 BUERIA ANNE MARIE FRA F V2F 2 01:55:49 OXYGENE BELBEUG
261 CLAUDEPIERRE DIDIER FRA M V2H 37 01:55:53 LHSA
262 TABARY JACQUES FRA M V3H 11 01:56:00 AYCD
263 AUPEIX KEVIN FRA M SEH 84 01:56:10 ARLANXEO
264 ALLIX BERNARD FRA M V3H 12 01:56:16 SAFRAN
265 LE GUEN NICOLAS FRA M SEH 85 01:56:34
266 GRIEU RAPHAEL FRA M V1H 103 01:56:40 VILLE DE BOLBEC
267 AUBOURG PIERRE FRA M V2H 38 01:56:47 COB ATHLETISME
268 PEAU AURELIA FRA F SEF 8 01:57:00 CHEVRON
269 JOSPITRE JOELLE FRA F V2F 3 01:57:11 SAFRAN
270 BELLIERE OLIVIER FRA M V1H 104 01:57:15
271 GOUVILLE CHARLOTTE FRA F SEF 9 01:57:17 ACCROSPORT
272 CAHOREAU JOHN FRA M V1H 105 01:57:22 RCPH JOGGING
273 TOUTIN CHRISTOPHE FRA M V2H 39 01:57:27 GABS
274 GODART JUSTIN FRA M SEH 86 01:57:29
275 SIEURIN DIDIER FRA M V1H 106 01:57:34
276 DELABRIERE CYRIL FRA M V1H 107 01:57:43 AS LUBRIZOL
277 QUIRION LOIC FRA M V1H 108 01:58:12
278 LELIONNAIS CHRISTOPHE FRA M V1H 109 01:58:30 VILLE DE BOLBEC
279 HAUCHARD STEPHANE FRA M V2H 40 01:58:35 ARLANXEO
280 LASNIER FREDERIC FRA M V2H 41 01:58:49
281 DA SILVA SOARES ANTONIO FRA M V1H 110 01:59:02 GENDARMERIE
282 LE GALLIC BENOIT FRA M V1H 111 01:59:04
283 CHARPENTIER TOMMY FRA M SEH 87 01:59:41
284 RATIEUVILLE DIDIER FRA M V3H 13 01:59:51
285 CAKMAK LOKMAN FRA M SEH 88 01:59:53
286 BANCE SANDRINE FRA F V1F 9 01:59:55 OAC JOGGING
287 GUESDON MARTINE FRA F V2F 4 01:59:56 EMSL
288 HEMIMOU AHMED FRA M SEH 89 01:59:57
289 LEBAS FRANCOIS FRA M V2H 42 02:00:12
290 SAMAGHASSI SAMUEL FRA M V1H 112 02:00:19
291 ARGENTIN AURELIEN FRA M SEH 90 02:00:33
292 PELTIER CHRISTIAN FRA M V3H 14 02:00:42
293 ORAIN EMERIC FRA M JUH 4 02:00:43 SAPEUR POMPIER
294 DAHMAJ ABDERRAHMANE FRA M V2H 43 02:00:46
295 TUBEUF TANGUY FRA M SEH 91 02:00:49
296 CRUCHET SIMON FRA M V1H 113 02:00:59
297 VAUTIER LIONEL FRA M V3H 15 02:01:03 RCPH JOGGING
298 BEURIOT THIERRY FRA M V2H 44 02:01:03
299 CONDE NICOLAS FRA M SEH 92 02:01:06 ATSCAF LE HAVRE
300 GUERET CHRISTIAN FRA M V3H 16 02:01:24
301 CORIS JEAN PAUL FRA M V1H 114 02:01:36
302 CHEVAUX ARNAUD FRA M V1H 115 02:01:36
303 TOUMINE FLORENT FRA M ESH 8 02:01:38 ACCROSPORT
304 DELAUNE JEAN PIERRE FRA M V3H 17 02:01:40
305 DUTORDOIR JEAN MANUEL FRA M V1H 116 02:01:42
306 BOULET BERTRAND FRA M SEH 93 02:01:49 CMB
307 BOINET VINCENT FRA M SEH 94 02:01:49
308 LEROUGE BRICE FRA M SEH 95 02:01:57
309 PIGACHE DANIEL FRA M V3H 18 02:02:00 AS LUBRIZOL
310 LIMARE ERIC FRA M V1H 117 02:02:00
311 MIRABEL LUDOVIC FRA M V1H 118 02:02:01
312 LOMO NICOLAS FRA M V2H 45 02:02:30 AGSN
313 HERVIEUX FLORENT FRA M SEH 96 02:02:34 CCPB
314 BITIER LAURENT FRA M V1H 119 02:02:36
315 ROBILLARD YANNNICK FRA M V1H 120 02:02:42 IMMO DE FRANCE
316 REVET LAETITIA FRA F V1F 10 02:02:47 ACCROSPORT
317 COUTURIER VINCENT FRA M SEH 97 02:02:48
318 HELENE MOREL FRA F V2F 5 02:02:49
319 MONTOUCHET STEPHANE FRA M V2H 46 02:02:51
320 PEEK STUART BRI M V1H 121 02:02:51 WESSEX H3
321 ESNAULT FREDERIC FRA M V1H 122 02:03:00
322 BAILLY STEPHANIE FRA F V1F 11 02:03:00
323 JAMES MAGALI FRA F V1F 12 02:03:00 ASSO RUNNING 27210
324 LEDAIN GREGOIRE FRA M V1H 123 02:03:07 COUREURS DU LIN
325 BEAUDOUX DANIEL FRA M V2H 47 02:03:07 STADE VERNEUIL-SUR-A
326 CANCHEL MARION FRA F SEF 10 02:03:11
327 LEFRANCOIS IVAN FRA M V1H 124 02:03:19 POLICE
328 LOMBART NATHAN FRA M ESH 9 02:03:26
329 COLOMBEL ARNAUD FRA M V1H 125 02:03:29
330 DUTORDOIR JEAN BAPTISTE FRA M V1H 126 02:03:29
331 LUCAS MATTHIEU FRA M SEH 98 02:03:34
332 SCHWARZE FRANK BRI M V1H 127 02:03:35 WESSEX H3
333 LEVEE JEAN BAPTISTE FRA M SEH 99 02:03:45
334 DOURI SOUMAYA TUN F SEF 11 02:03:47
335 QUERNE JEAN CLAUDE FRA M V3H 19 02:03:51 SAFRAN
336 EUDE PAUL FRA M SEH 100 02:03:53
337 MUTEL DANIEL FRA M V2H 48 02:03:53
338 AUBER THOMAS FRA M SEH 101 02:03:55
339 LEVIEUX ANTOINE FRA M SEH 102 02:04:00
340 CROCHEMORE JEAN PAUL FRA M V3H 20 02:04:04 ASAA
341 LEGER GUILLAUME FRA M SEH 103 02:04:17
342 GUIRRIEC YAN FRA M V1H 128 02:04:18
343 HEBERT JEROME FRA M SEH 104 02:04:18
344 LEFEU FRANCOIS FRA M V2H 49 02:04:19 SAFRAN
345 LE SAUX FLORIAN FRA M JUH 5 02:04:24
346 COURCELLE ALEXIS FRA M SEH 105 02:04:41
347 FOLLIN SERGE FRA M V3H 21 02:04:50
348 TARDIF GAEL FRA M V1H 129 02:04:52 ACCROSPORT
349 LEFEBVRE EVELYNE FRA F V3F 2 02:04:58 ACCROSPORT
350 BOUNIN JASON FRA M SEH 106 02:05:07
351 KOMANIECKI ISABELLE FRA F V2F 6 02:05:11 ACCROSPORT
352 DEZAILLES WILFRID FRA M V1H 130 02:05:19
353 BROCHARD PATRICK FRA M V2H 50 02:05:20
354 DELAHAYE NICOLAS FRA M V1H 131 02:05:23
355 LINKEMEYER MARTIN ALL M V2H 51 02:05:26
356 MARAIS JEAN CLAUDE FRA M V3H 22 02:05:36
357 CHASSERANT PHILIPPE FRA M V2H 52 02:05:42
358 MARTIN LAURENT FRA M V1H 132 02:05:42
359 LECROQ JEAN MARC FRA M V2H 53 02:06:10
360 BAUD BRICE FRA M SEH 107 02:06:11
361 LEFEBVRE GREGORY FRA M SEH 108 02:06:19
362 PEEK RACHEL BRI F SEF 12 02:06:21 WESSEX H3
363 VOTTE CHRISTIAN FRA M V2H 54 02:06:22 PAAC
364 CATELAIN ROMUALD FRA M V1H 133 02:06:26 ACCROSPORT
365 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE FRA M V2H 55 02:06:30
366 VAUTIER SAMUEL FRA M V1H 134 02:06:32 IMMO DE FRANCE
367 DIONISIO SAMUEL FRA M V1H 135 02:06:33
368 SOBOLAK NATACHA FRA F SEF 13 02:06:33
369 MEDEAU STEPHANIE FRA F V1F 13 02:06:33
370 FAURRE SEBASTIEN FRA M V1H 136 02:07:03 SAFRAN
371 STEPHANE BAUDRY FRA M V1H 137 02:07:10
372 RATEAU REMI FRA M V2H 56 02:07:10
373 ESCRIHUELA THOMAS FRA M SEH 109 02:07:11
374 TINEL ERIC FRA M V1H 138 02:07:12
375 DANEL LAURENT FRA M V2H 57 02:07:39 AUVERS ATHLETISME
376 HAUGUEL JOEL FRA M V3H 23 02:07:52
377 DEILHOU PATRICIA FRA F V2F 7 02:08:09
378 LAMBERT ELISE FRA F SEF 14 02:08:12 ACCROSPORT
379 TIGE JEAN PIERRE FRA M V1H 139 02:08:19 ACCROSPORT
380 DELGERY JEROME FRA M V1H 140 02:08:19 ASSO RUNNING 27210
381 GARLAN XAVIER FRA M V1H 141 02:08:28
382 LEBAIR SEVERINE FRA F V1F 14 02:08:30 ACCROSPORT
383 VASSE DAVID FRA M SEH 110 02:08:37 IMMO DE FRANCE
384 CALEMARD VALERIE FRA F V3F 3 02:08:49
385 LEDOUX CHANTAL FRA F V3F 4 02:09:11 RCS
386 PAUMIER EMELINE FRA F JUF 1 02:09:26
387 MAILLARD LUDOVIC FRA M SEH 111 02:10:17 ASDEF
388 LE QUERE FRANCK FRA M V1H 142 02:10:18 ASDEF
389 LEBRUN CYRILLE FRA M V1H 143 02:10:19
390 HUGOT JEAN PIERRE FRA M V2H 58 02:10:25
391 RUBIO LUDOVIC FRA M V1H 144 02:10:27
392 DUVAL MICHEL FRA M V3H 24 02:10:29 ASDR SECTION ATHLETI
393 GRIEU FREDERIC FRA M JUH 6 02:10:49 VILLE DE BOLBEC
394 DANGER MATHILDE FRA F SEF 15 02:10:54 ACCROSPORT
395 LIAUDET HERVE FRA M V2H 59 02:11:04
396 FRIELER JURGER ALL M V4H 2 02:11:07
397 DEBLANGY JOEL FRA M V3H 25 02:11:11
398 CONTE CYRILLE FRA M V1H 145 02:11:13
399 HOYER ALEXANDRA FRA F SEF 16 02:11:26
400 ROIX JEAN PAUL FRA M V4H 3 02:11:39
401 CARRE SEBASTIEN FRA M V1H 146 02:11:55 IMMO DE FRANCE
402 SNELL PAUL BRI M V2H 60 02:11:59 WESSEX H3
403 BEAULANT SYLVAIN FRA M V1H 147 02:12:10
404 GODEFROY GILBERT FRA M V4H 4 02:12:12 CLUB OMNISPORTS HARF
405 DESBANT AURELIE FRA F SEF 17 02:12:51
406 MAZE REGIS FRA M V1H 148 02:13:06
407 BLANCHARD OLIVIER FRA M SEH 112 02:13:34 IMMO DE FRANCE
408 THAON SAMUEL FRA M V1H 149 02:13:34 IMMO DE FRANCE
409 LAPLACE FABIEN FRA M V1H 150 02:13:43
410 LEFEBVRE YVES FRA M V3H 26 02:13:44
411 LE GOSLIS RICHARD FRA M V3H 27 02:13:56
412 CASAUX MATTHIEU FRA M SEH 113 02:14:02
413 GAUTHIER YANN FRA M V2H 61 02:14:08 ACCROSPORT
414 DANEL DELPHINE FRA F V2F 8 02:14:34 AUVERS ATHLETISME
415 BACHELET FRANCOISE FRA F V2F 9 02:15:04 OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL
416 POUSSEREAU AUDREY FRA F SEF 18 02:15:05
417 LANGLOIS FREDERIC FRA M V1H 151 02:15:10
418 CHAPELLE YVON FRA M V1H 152 02:15:18
419 MIGLIERINA JEAN CHARLES FRA M V3H 28 02:15:21
420 BODENES MICHAEL FRA M V1H 153 02:15:22 RCPH
421 PETIT DAVID FRA M SEH 114 02:17:21
422 STEVENS XAVIER FRA M SEH 115 02:17:38
423 BARD ELISA FRA F SEF 19 02:17:42
424 BLANDIN EMMANUEL FRA M V1H 154 02:17:42
425 LEROUX OLAF FRA M SEH 116 02:18:07 SAFRAN
426 LEFEBVRE SEBASTIEN FRA M V1H 155 02:18:09
427 LESAUNIER PATRICK FRA M V2H 62 02:18:36 AS LUBRIZOL
428 AUPERT JACQUES FRA M V3H 29 02:18:36 LITTORAL FECAMPOIS A
429 HERRIER PHILIPPE FRA M V2H 63 02:19:02
430 AGASSE JEREMY FRA M V1H 156 02:19:02 AS TOTAL PLATEFORME
431 LEVEQUE THIERRY FRA M V2H 64 02:19:15
432 MARSH CRAIG BRI M V2H 65 02:19:34 CHRISTCHURCH RUNNERS
433 NATIS THIBAULT FRA M SEH 117 02:19:43 ORIL AC
434 MAUGARD MAITE FRA F SEF 20 02:20:04
435 FILLASTRE DAVID FRA M V1H 157 02:20:04
436 EDOUARD CELINE FRA F V1F 15 02:20:05
437 TROHEL CELINE FRA F SEF 21 02:20:07 CL DOUDEVILLE
438 VIMONT FREDERIC FRA M V1H 158 02:20:34
439 GUESDON HERVE FRA M V2H 66 02:20:39 EMSL
440 LEFEBVRE CEDRIC FRA M V1H 159 02:21:35
441 GUILBERT JEREMY FRA M SEH 118 02:22:16
442 MARTIN NICOLAS FRA M V1H 160 02:22:30
443 DECHAMPS LUDOVIC FRA M V1H 161 02:22:38 GENDARMERIE
444 LEJUIF FREDERIC FRA M V1H 162 02:23:26
445 CHICOT NORBERT FRA M V3H 30 02:23:26
446 GRIEU LAURENT FRA M V2H 67 02:23:37
447 BERTHE AURELIE FRA F SEF 22 02:23:55 POUR LE SOURIRE DE P
448 RIFFAUT ADRIEN FRA M SEH 119 02:23:58
449 MARSH JULIA BRI F V2F 10 02:24:11 CHRISTCHURCH RUNNERS
450 BADMINGTON STEPHANE FRA M V1H 163 02:24:40 ACCROSPORT
451 PRIGENT CEDRIC FRA M V1H 164 02:24:40
452 BOUVIER MICHAEL FRA M V1H 165 02:24:40 ACCROSPORT
453 LEFEBVRE ANNE CHARLOTTE FRA F SEF 23 02:25:17
454 LANGRUME LOIC FRA M V1H 166 02:25:26
455 LANGRUME PATRICIA FRA F V1F 16 02:25:27
456 DA SILVA SOARES JOAQUIM FRA M V1H 167 02:26:46 GENDARMERIE
457 CHEBLI NABIL FRA M V1H 168 02:27:15
458 LEVEE MATHILDE FRA F SEF 24 02:28:20 GABS
459 MORO SEBASTIEN FRA M V1H 169 02:28:20 GABS
460 DUPUIS EMERIC FRA M JUH 7 02:28:22
461 CHABANE YACINE FRA M SEH 120 02:29:27
462 BRYSELBOUT BRIGITTE FRA F V2F 11 02:29:58
463 ANDRIEU PATRICE FRA M V3H 31 02:30:17
464 COURSEAUX JOEL FRA M V3H 32 02:31:05
465 AUBIN JEAN YVES FRA M V3H 33 02:31:31
466 LOISEL AGNES FRA F SEF 25 02:31:43 ACCROSPORT
467 LE PAPE BRUNO FRA M V2H 68 02:31:51
468 DELAUNAY SEBASTIEN FRA M V1H 170 02:32:10
469 BRUZY ROGERS FRA M V3H 34 02:33:07
470 MENAGER LUCILE FRA F SEF 26 02:33:07
471 BISIAUX FRANCOISE FRA F V3F 5 02:33:37 GABS
472 BOITEZ ALAIN FRA M V2H 69 02:33:48 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUC
473 GOBBE SOLENE FRA F ESF 1 02:34:51
474 GODEFROY MICHAEL FRA M SEH 121 02:35:42
475 DEILHOU MICHEL FRA M V3H 35 02:35:46
476 LEMAITRE TANGUY FRA M ESH 10 02:35:47
477 HANGARD JEAN FRANCOIS FRA M V4H 5 02:37:04 ASAA
478 COURSEAUX MARIE NOELLE FRA F V2F 12 02:37:32
479 DESCHAMPS LAURA FRA F ESF 2 02:40:01 ACCROSPORT
480 MALLOUM AMADOU FRA M V1H 171 02:42:53
481 KERFRIDEN WILLIAM FRA M SEH 122 02:44:19
482 MEUNIER LAURENT FRA M V2H 70 02:44:27
483 MOLITOR ATILA ALL M V1H 172 02:45:26
484 EMO GUILLAUME FRA M SEH 123 02:49:50