39 eme SEMI MARATHON INTERNATIONAL BOLBEC

CLASSEMENT 2015

Retour archives

CLASSEMENT 2015



APPUYEZ simultanément sur Ctrl et F et un outil de recherche va s'ouvrir

LE SEMI 2015

PLACE NOM PRENOM CAT TEMPS_ VILLE
1 Nduwimana Willy SEH 01:05:36
2 Nkunzimana Onesphore SEH 01:09:16
3 Glukhov Vassily SEH 01:09:18
4 Chege David SEH 01:10:21
5 Benhari Moktar V1H 01:11:05
6 Dieudonne Disi SEH 01:11:06
7 Kipsang Bett SEH 01:11:08
8 Chettouh Nabil SEH 01:11:26 LE GRAND QUEVILLY
9 Aitelhadj Malik V1H 01:13:24 MONTIVILLIERS
10 Guibon Christophe V1H 01:14:06
11 Marchand Nicolas SEH 01:14:29 HOUPPEVILLE
12 Mercier Anthony SEH 01:14:56 LE HAVRE
13 Ngorege Wanbei SEH 01:15:49
14 Kante Ibrahim V1H 01:16:07 COURCOURONNES
15 Piednoel Emmanuel SEH 01:16:19 PETIVILLE
16 Loyan Damien SEH 01:16:37 FONTAINE LA MALLET
17 Bemont Thierry V2H 01:17:08 NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON
18 El ghazouani Mohamed V1H 01:18:16 NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON
19 Shlyakhova Ekaterina SEF 01:18:21
20 Mikhailova Daria SEF 01:18:37
21 Courchay Gerald V1H 01:19:01 ST MACLOU LA BRIERE
22 Maschmeyer Sebastian SEH 01:19:42
23 Ouf Luc SEH 01:19:49 LE HAVRE
24 Ducha Sidi pohamed SEH 01:19:50 LE HAVRE
25 Legay Cyrille V1H 01:20:00 BOLBEC
26 Gerbron Olivier SEH 01:20:03 LE HAVRE
27 El mainy Radouane V1H 01:20:30 BOLBEC
28 Tocqueville William V1H 01:21:08 ROLLEVILLE
29 Terzi Christophe V1H 01:21:32 ROUEN
30 Ngugi Kimani SEH 01:21:44
31 Niyonizigiye Francine SEF 01:21:51 VILLEURBANNE
32 Jouen Matthieu SEH 01:22:09 ANQUETIERVILLE
33 Simonet Franck V1H 01:22:17 BERMONVILLE
34 Lesueur Martin ESH 01:22:22 YEBLERON
35 Leroi Laurent SEH 01:22:23 ST EUSTACHE LA FORET
36 Gueroult David V1H 01:22:28 BERNIERES
37 Dammstrom Kevin ESH 01:22:46 SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN
38 Guichoux Stephane SEH 01:22:49 LE HAVRE
39 Mousse Cyril V1H 01:22:57 BOLBEC
40 Duval Nicolas SEH 01:23:04 NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON
41 Nuper Christian V1H 01:23:46 APPEVILLE ANNEBAULT
42 Hurel Olivier SEH 01:24:15 PONT HEBERT
43 Boulay Denis V1H 01:24:58 BOLBEC
44 Poret Olivier SEH 01:25:51 BOLBEC
45 Avignon Gerald SEH 01:26:14 ST LEONARD
46 Alexandre Yannick SEH 01:26:15 FECAMP
47 Bigot Damien SEH 01:26:28 FLAMANVILLE
48 Brubion Sylvain V1H 01:26:30 MAULEVRIER STE GERTRUDE
49 Leroux Jean pierre V2H 01:26:32 LE HAVRE
50 Chapelle Francois V1H 01:26:35 ST LEONARD
51 Lefrancois Olivier V1H 01:26:42 YVETOT
52 Humblot Stephane V1H 01:26:43 YVETOT
53 Talec Roger V1H 01:26:49
54 Gueguen Christophe SEH 01:26:58 BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
55 Cavelier Benoit SEH 01:27:04 BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
56 Mabille Simon SEH 01:27:11 BOUDEVILLE
57 Degenetais Xavier SEH 01:27:24 LOUVETOT
58 Guillemant Sebastien SEH 01:27:31 STE ADRESSE
59 Anquetil Laurent V2H 01:27:35 NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILLE
60 Michel Alexis V1H 01:27:39 BRETTEVILLE DU GRAND CAUX
61 Audebert Anguerrand SEH 01:28:05
62 Jouxtel Jerome V1H 01:28:16 HAUTOT SUR MER
63 Villier David V1H 01:28:17 EPRETOT
64 Benard Laurent V1H 01:28:31 AUTRETOT
65 Lecanu Remi SEH 01:28:33 HATTENVILLE
66 Philippe David V1H 01:28:34 ANNOUVILLE VILMESNIL
67 Bassan Romain SEH 01:28:45 ST VALERY EN CAUX
68 Lebaillif Michael SEH 01:28:52 LE HAVRE
69 Bidaux Pascal V1H 01:28:55 LA TRINITE DU MONT
70 Benoit Sebastien V1H 01:28:58 NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON
71 Mahaud Stephane V2H 01:29:00 CRIQUETOT L ESNEVAL
72 Dupre Ludovic V1H 01:29:09 LE HAVRE
73 Buob David V1H 01:29:23 PARIS
74 Duval Michel V2H 01:29:32 PETIVILLE
75 Poulain Franck V1H 01:29:39 GAINNEVILLE
76 Pautet Pierre V1H 01:29:46 BOLBEC
77 Le guec Frederic V1H 01:29:52 HARFLEUR
78 Haglon Lilian ESH 01:30:06 LE MESNIL DURAND
79 Neel Bruno V1H 01:30:08 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX
80 Lemesle Emmanuel SEH 01:30:16 ST PIERRE LAVIS
81 Pelcoq Kenny SEH 01:30:30 LE HAVRE
82 Castaget Jean claude V4H 01:30:51 LE HAVRE
83 Rego de sebes Renaud V1H 01:30:53 MONT SAINT AIGNAN
84 Cachau Alain V1H 01:31:01 AUFFAY
85 Tassel Mickael V1H 01:31:04 EPREVILLE
86 Lemarchand Nicolas V1H 01:31:23 ALVIMARE
87 Coisy Cyril SEH 01:31:31 HARFLEUR
88 Esclasse Alain V1H 01:31:39 LA HARENGERE
89 Rault Gregory SEH 01:31:42 NOTRE DAME DE BLIQUETUIT
90 Jourdren Francois xavier V1H 01:31:43 LE HAVRE
91 Senay Olivier V1H 01:31:54 LE HAVRE
92 Mercier Stephane V1H 01:31:57 MONTVILLE
93 Candelibes Sebastien V1H 01:32:02 VILLERS ECALLES
94 Desmoulains Daniel V1H 01:32:05 BRETTEVILLE DU GRAND CAUX
95 Godefroy Vincent V1H 01:32:10 GRATOT
96 Savalle Patrick V1H 01:32:20 MONTIVILLIERS
97 Bensakoun Sebastien V1H 01:32:28 YVETOT
98 Costantin Thomas V1H 01:32:30 LE HAVRE
99 Lemaitre Sylvain V1H 01:32:31 NOINTOT
100 Jacques Stephane V1H 01:32:36 MANNEVILLE SUR RISLE
101 Herouard David SEH 01:32:38 ST LAURENT EN CAUX
102 Rihal Mathieu SEH 01:32:39 DARNETAL
103 Maze Olivier V2H 01:32:50 PIERREFIQUES
104 Fouque Alain V3H 01:32:57 ST MARTIN DU MANOIR
105 Dos santos Luis V3H 01:33:04 CROISY SUR EURE
106 Fervin Nicolas V1H 01:33:04 LE HAVRE
107 Fouquay Sebastien SEH 01:33:06 HARFLEUR
108 Vatin Ludovic V1H 01:33:12 BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
109 Courtois Christophe V1H 01:33:15 LE HAVRE
110 Massot Valerie V2F 01:33:18 BOLBEC
111 Cousin Jean marc SEH 01:33:21 VALLIQUERVILLE
112 Ruga Christophe SEH 01:33:23 CLERES
113 Hommet Alexandre SEH 01:33:30 BOLBEC
114 Dodard Gerard V3H 01:33:40 GONFREVILLE L ORCHER
115 Baudin Jean francois SEH 01:33:42 LE HAVRE
116 Francoise Yann SEH 01:33:43 ANGLESQUEVILLE ESNEV
117 Bart Olivier V1H 01:33:47 LILLEBONNE
118 Anquetil Dominique V2H 01:33:48 SENNEVILLE SUR FECAMP
119 Heranval Jeannin V1H 01:33:48 BOLBEC
120 Soudry Florence V1F 01:33:50 LE HAVRE
121 Barth Franck V1H 01:33:50 LE HAVRE
122 Gnemmi Alexandre SEH 01:33:51 ANNEVILLE AMBOURVILLE
123 Dudout Jean yves V2H 01:33:54 ST AUBIN ROUTOT
124 Follin Christophe V2H 01:34:02 FOUCART
125 Bodenes Emmanuel V1H 01:34:07 MONTIVILLIERS
126 Prevost Christophe V1H 01:34:09 BRETTEVILLE DU GRAND CAUX
127 Rousselin Christophe V1H 01:34:10 LE HAVRE
128 Nguyen van tu Charlotte ESF 01:34:13 VERNON
129 Vallee Guillaume V1H 01:34:13 MAROMME
130 Delapierre Martial V1H 01:34:15 DOUDEVILLE
131 Anquetil Jean francois V2H 01:34:17 LE HAVRE
132 Nguyen van tu Gabrielle ESF 01:34:19 VERNON
133 Liaudet Stephane V2H 01:34:24 SANDOUVILLE
134 Eon Lucien V2H 01:34:40 BRIONNE
135 Albaret Romuald V1H 01:34:49 MANEGLISE
136 Guillemard Cyril V1H 01:34:51 ENVRONVILLE
137 Lasade Stephane V1H 01:34:51 LE HAVRE
138 Longoni Dimitri SEH 01:34:52 LE HAVRE
139 Laine Christophe V1H 01:34:54 STE MARIE DES CHAMPS
140 Dijou Damien SEH 01:34:57 LE HAVRE
141 Brasse Stephane SEH 01:35:00 LE HAVRE
142 Lemarchand Joackim SEH 01:35:05 BOLBEC
143 Lefebvre Quentin SEH 01:35:06 LA TRINITE DU MONT
144 Bultey Jean francois V2H 01:35:07 LE MESNIL SOUS JUMIEGES
145 Capgen Sylvain V2H 01:35:15 COURBEVOIE
146 Bonnet Richard V2H 01:35:23 HAUTOT ST SULPICE
147 Morin Jean yves V1H 01:35:24 LE HAVRE
148 Hasson Mickael SEH 01:35:27 LE MESNIL ESNARD
149 Avenel Rodrigue SEH 01:35:27 LILLEBONNE
150 Aubourg Pierrick SEH 01:35:39 NOINTOT
151 Favey Olivier V1H 01:35:39 ST MACLOU LA BRIERE
152 Herouard Alban V1H 01:35:58 LE HAVRE
153 Mariage Damien SEH 01:36:03 ROUEN
154 Couppey Fabrice V1H 01:36:07 LE HAVRE
155 Lebourg Cedric SEH 01:36:24 LE MESNIL ESNARD
156 Ballandonne Benoist V1H 01:36:34 FECAMP
157 Hangard David V1H 01:36:35 BOLBEC
158 Malfait Nathalie V1F 01:36:36 LE HAVRE
159 Dubrunquez Jerome SEH 01:36:39 ST VALERY EN CAUX
160 Desert Philippe V2H 01:36:40
161 Christiaens Marion SEF 01:36:40 ST VALERY EN CAUX
162 Carre Sebastien V1H 01:36:42 CINQ MARS LA PILE
163 Josset Thierry V1H 01:36:43 MONT CAUVAIRE
164 Mazurier Anthony SEH 01:36:45 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX
165 Le bugle Patrick V2H 01:36:46 CAEN
166 Roussel Yannick SEH 01:36:48 ST ANTOINE LA FORET
167 Lemaistre Jerome V1H 01:36:49 ST JOUIN BRUNEVAL
168 Lebrun Noel V1H 01:36:49 BOLBEC
169 Lebigre Benoit SEH 01:36:57 ANNOUVILLE VILMESNIL
170 Buray Ludovic V1H 01:37:01 ST JOUIN BRUNEVAL
171 Bocquet Vincent SEH 01:37:03 BARENTIN
172 Anne Guy V2H 01:37:05 LES VEYS
173 Lecroq Benoit SEH 01:37:08 NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON
174 Boquet Eric V2H 01:37:29 LILLEBONNE
175 Gobbe Sebastien V1H 01:37:30 VILLAINVILLE
176 Demarest Aicha V1F 01:37:30 HARFLEUR
177 Martin Christophe V1H 01:37:50 AIRION
178 Hanrard Sebastien V1H 01:37:52 LE GRAND QUEVILLY
179 Lefebvre David V1H 01:37:53 LE HAVRE
180 Olteanu Dan sebastien V1H 01:38:00 NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON
181 Hedouin Romuald V1H 01:38:04 LILLEBONNE
182 Leloup Dimitri SEH 01:38:06 ANCEAUMEVILLE
183 Fouque Benoit SEH 01:38:10 MAURECOURT
184 Mazet Manuel SEH 01:38:11 GONNEVILLE SUR SCIE
185 Chebli Rachid V1H 01:38:18 BOLBEC
186 Le quere Franck V1H 01:38:20 ROUVILLE
187 Lemire Patrice V1H 01:38:21 YEBLERON
188 Leclerc Jean luc V2H 01:38:27 LE HAVRE
189 Beuzelin Arnaud SEH 01:38:32 ST AUBIN LES ELBEUF
190 Lechavellier Arnaud V1H 01:38:34 IRREVILLE
191 Legrand Nicolas SEH 01:38:44 NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON
192 Le floch David SEH 01:38:44 BONSECOURS
193 Goubert Gilles V2H 01:38:47 LANQUETOT
194 Robert Thierry V2H 01:38:52 ST AUBIN ROUTOT
195 Jeanne Anthony SEH 01:38:56 FOUCART
196 Dumont Yohann V1H 01:39:05 GRUCHET LE VALASSE
197 Brainville Gilbert V2H 01:39:07 EPRETOT
198 Desfontaines Carole V1F 01:39:09 CHATELLERAULT
199 Lebourg Sylvain V1H 01:39:09 ECRAINVILLE
200 Seigneurie Christophe V1H 01:39:10 BOLBEC
201 Duchatel Jean michel V2H 01:39:10 HOUQUETOT
202 Philippe Guillaume SEH 01:39:16 LA FRENAYE
203 Auguste David SEH 01:39:22 LE HAVRE
204 Coudray Laurent V2H 01:39:25 ROUEN
205 Cotelle Gilles SEH 01:39:25 BARENTIN
206 Duchemin Patrice V1H 01:39:28 LE HAVRE
207 Vasse Karl V1H 01:39:31 BOLBEC
208 Le bouguenec Nicolas SEH 01:39:39 LE MESNIL-ESNARD
209 Cornillot Vincent V1H 01:39:48 LE HAVRE
210 Leveque Cyril V1H 01:39:49 CORNEVILLE SUR RISLE
211 Bergere Pascal V1H 01:39:51 YAINVILLE
212 Evrard Stephane V1H 01:39:51 PAVILLY
213 Lenepveu Nicolas SEH 01:39:54 FONTENAY
214 Rozay Joel V2H 01:40:09 VALLIQUERVILLE
215 Boulet Bertrand SEH 01:40:14 NOINTOT
216 Alexandre Didier V3H 01:40:20 LILLEBONNE
217 Hubert Christophe V1H 01:40:23 ST ANTOINE LA FORET
218 Argentin Aurelien ESH 01:40:25 STJEANDELANEUVILLE
219 Lecointre Francis V2H 01:40:28 STE MARIE DES CHAMPS
220 Narbey Elodie SEF 01:40:31 LE HAVRE
221 Piteau mennerat Ivan V1H 01:40:32 LE HAVRE
222 Coupet Mathieu SEH 01:40:36 BRETTEVILLE DU GRAND CAUX
223 Lecacheur Olivier V2H 01:40:47 HERICOURT EN CAUX
224 Dedde David V1H 01:40:48 LE HAVRE
225 Laperdrix Alexandre SEH 01:40:50 LE HAVRE
226 Lefebvre Dimitri V1H 01:40:57 MONTIVILLIERS
227 Bolotte Valentin SEH 01:40:58 ROUEN
228 Coquet Ghislaine V3F 01:41:01 MONTIVILLIERS
229 Leboucher Fabien V1H 01:41:02 LE HAVRE
230 Hure Julien SEH 01:41:16 MONTIVILLIERS
231 Leblond Frederic SEH 01:41:17 LILLEBONNE
232 Desert Laurent V1H 01:41:18 GRUCHET LE VALASSE
233 Gestin David V1H 01:41:23 LE GRAND QUEVILLY
234 Bouillon Daniel V2H 01:41:26 BARENTIN
235 Torchy Samuel V1H 01:41:30 MONTVILLE
236 Delaville Veronique V2F 01:41:40 LA CROIX ST LEUFROY
237 Delaville Jean michel V2H 01:41:41 LA CROIX ST LEUFROY
238 Jolec Nicolas SEH 01:41:43 MONTIVILLIERS
239 Lecoq Thomas ESH 01:41:43 MONTIVILLIERS
240 Pensivy Philippe V2H 01:41:46 FAUVILLE EN CAUX
241 Le roux Anthony SEH 01:41:50 ST AUBIN ROUTOT
242 Prevost Loic SEH 01:41:53 CHAMBLAC
243 Verhamme Mathieu V1H 01:41:53 FAUVILLE EN CAUX
244 Gruel Denis V2H 01:42:00 TOURVILLE SUR PONT AUDEMER
245 Lobry Jean SEH 01:42:05 LE HAVRE
246 Apert Audrey SEF 01:42:06 LE HAVRE
247 Lepert Jerome V1H 01:42:06 TOURVILLE LA RIVIERE
248 Sinaeve Mickael SEH 01:42:07 JUMIEGES
249 Sieurin Nicolas SEH 01:42:08 BOLBEC
250 Canel Louis JUH 01:42:10 BEUZEVILLE
251 Langlois Laurent V1H 01:42:16 ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
252 Petit Jonathan SEH 01:42:17 SIERVILLE
253 Thion Cyril SEH 01:42:25 MALAUNAY
254 Bessonet Dominique V1H 01:42:26 MONTIVILLIERS
255 Gaffe Sebastien SEH 01:42:29 BOLBEC
256 Piet Mickael SEH 01:42:32 ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
257 Delmas Tristan SEH 01:42:36 LE PETIT QUEVILLY
258 Durecu Jean jacques V2H 01:42:39 BRETTEVILLE DU GRAND CAUX
259 Lebrun Patrick V3H 01:42:48 STE ADRESSE
260 Fecamp Thomas V1H 01:42:50 STE ADRESSE
261 Bachelet Dave SEH 01:42:55 LE HAVRE
262 Montier Sebastien SEH 01:42:56 TRIQUERVILLE
263 Claudepierre Didier V2H 01:43:06 STE ADRESSE
264 Bacquet Olivier SEH 01:43:11 FRANCIERES
265 Gambe Samuel SEH 01:43:13 FECAMP
266 Mabire David SEH 01:43:15 AUZOUVILLE AUBERBOSC
267 Lefeu Francois V2H 01:43:20 LA REMUEE
268 Langlois Magali SEF 01:43:21 ST AUBIN DE CRETOT
269 Navarre Christian V1H 01:43:24 LANQUETOT
270 Langrume Cyril V1H 01:43:28 BEUZEVILLETTE
271 Laguerre Sylvain V1H 01:43:29 TROUVILLE
272 Cornillault Reynald SEH 01:43:47 FAUVILLE EN CAUX
273 Duclos Guillaume JUH 01:43:49 BARDENAC
274 Bac Anthony SEH 01:43:51 ST VALERY EN CAUX
275 Bertin Matthieu V1H 01:43:51 LES LOGES
276 Nanadis Mikael SEH 01:43:52 LE HAVRE
277 Koleczkiw Aymeric SEH 01:43:53 ST ARNOULT
278 Legrand Alain V1H 01:43:54 ST LEGER BOURD DENIS
279 Lagadec Julie SEF 01:43:56 BOLBEC
280 Hubert Ivonic SEH 01:43:56 BOLBEC
281 Dauguet Bruno V2H 01:43:57 LE HAVRE
282 Lohmeyer Heiko V1H 01:44:06
283 Thierry Bruno V1H 01:44:14 BOLBEC
284 Desert Brice SEH 01:44:14
285 Boitrelle Bruno V2H 01:44:14 LE GRAND QUEVILLY
286 Duval Rodrigue SEH 01:44:18 BOLBEC
287 Lorgerie Johann V1H 01:44:18 OUVILLE LA RIVIERE
288 Bulteel Pierre V1H 01:44:20 HEBERVILLE
289 Bardet Franck SEH 01:44:29 ST GERMAIN DU PERT
290 Ternon Ludovic V1H 01:44:32 LINTOT
291 Furrer Jean charles V2H 01:44:42 CAEN
292 Lorphelin Nicolas V1H 01:44:45 SOMMERY
293 Hardy Arnaud SEH 01:44:47 CANY BARVILLE
294 Bessonet Anthony SEH 01:44:52 LE HAVRE
295 Loreaux Xavier V1H 01:44:57 PARIS
296 Parrot Guillaume ESH 01:45:13 ISNEAUVILLE
297 Erragh Adnan SEH 01:45:15 PARC D ANXTOT
298 Bonneville Martial V1H 01:45:20 YEBLERON
299 Latron Robert V3H 01:45:24 HARFLEUR
300 Latron Anais SEF 01:45:24 HARFLEUR
301 Periot Romain SEH 01:45:24 LE HAVRE
302 Vanegue Patricia V2F 01:45:30 NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON
303 Chetoui Yves V2H 01:45:39 MONTIVILLIERS
304 Sieurin Didier V1H 01:45:39 BOLBEC
305 Anfrye lavalle Sylvain V1H 01:45:43 TANCARVILLE
306 Maxime Emmanuel SEH 01:45:44 VITRY SUR SEINE
307 Colley Frederic SEH 01:45:44 DEVILLE LES ROUEN
308 Coquin Benoit SEH 01:45:44 MAROMME
309 Buzzi Sebastien SEH 01:45:49 BOLBEC
310 Dilmi Fabien SEH 01:45:49 ROUELLES
311 Azzelino Thierry V2H 01:45:51 YVETOT
312 Paton Michael SEH 01:45:52 AMFREVILLE LA MI VOIE
313 Letellier Yann SEH 01:45:54 FAUVILLE EN CAUX
314 Lesueur Frederic V1H 01:45:57 BOLBEC
315 Mabille Jerome V2H 01:45:58 YVETOT
316 Dumais Frederic V1H 01:45:59 ST NICOLAS DE LA TAILLE
317 Buch Philippe V1H 01:46:00 VALLIQUERVILLE
318 Guery Anthony SEH 01:46:00 VALLIQUERVILLE
319 Joimel Christine V1F 01:46:15 FRANQUEVILLE ST PIERRE
320 Lucas Ludovic SEH 01:46:15 BOLBEC
321 Hiernaux Sebastien SEH 01:46:17 LE MANS
322 Leroy Daniel V2H 01:46:17 BEUZEVILLETTE
323 Bayle Alexandre SEH 01:46:19 GRAVELINES
324 Dechamps Miguel SEH 01:46:25 LE HAVRE
325 Bodenes Michael V1H 01:46:26 LE HAVRE
326 Vincent Romain SEH 01:46:33 LIMESY
327 Bayle Pierre V3H 01:46:37 BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
328 Da silva soares Joaquim V1H 01:46:40 BOLBEC
329 Lemarquand Nicolas JUH 01:46:40 LE HAVRE
330 Guichard Gregory SEH 01:46:45 LE HAVRE
331 Nguyen tri tuong Xuane SEH 01:46:47 PETIVILLE
332 Vollet Jean marc V2H 01:46:47 CONTEVILLE
333 Blanquart Joel V2H 01:46:48 ST ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY
334 Masselin Guillaume SEH 01:46:49 BOUQUELON
335 Leroy Alain V1H 01:46:51 ST LEONARD
336 Bacheley Gilles V1H 01:46:53 GODERVILLE
337 Quevillon Frnack V1H 01:46:55 CAUMONT
338 Cacheleux Jerome V1H 01:46:55 GRAND QUEVILLY
339 Hodiesne Mickael SEH 01:46:56 SAINNEVILLE
340 Feron Arnaud V1H 01:46:56 BACQUEVILLE EN CAUX
341 Masselin Mathieu SEH 01:47:01 LE HAVRE
342 Revert Jean-marie V2H 01:47:05 LA HAYE MALHERBE
343 Pigache Daniel V3H 01:47:07 PARC D ANXTOT
344 Guillemelle Sandrine V1F 01:47:07 LE HAVRE
345 Cavelier Anthony SEH 01:47:11 ROUEN
346 Savigny Quentin SEH 01:47:15 STE ADRESSE
347 Dijou David V1H 01:47:16 GONFREVILLE L ORCHER
348 Marlier Damien SEH 01:47:21 LE GRAND QUEVILLY
349 Grousset Gervais V2H 01:47:23 HEBECREVON
350 Durand Sebastien SEH 01:47:27 GENNEVILLE
351 Chemin Samuel V1H 01:47:28 AUPPEGARD
352 Gaffe Serge V3H 01:47:33 ROUXMESNIL BOUTEILLES
353 Lassade Romain SEH 01:47:33 EPOUVILLE
354 Catalfo Mickael V1H 01:47:35 GONFREVILLE L ORCHER
355 Duchaine Franck V1H 01:47:39 LE HAVRE
356 Palfray Charles SEH 01:47:42 ROUEN
357 Ansoult Christelle V1F 01:47:44 MAROMME
358 Le ber Thierry V1H 01:47:46 VIBEUF
359 Prevost Eric SEH 01:47:51 ROUEN
360 Nourry Bruno V2H 01:47:54 MANNEVILLE LA GOUPIL
361 Delaune Guillaume SEH 01:47:54 HERMEVILLE
362 Anquetil Virginie SEF 01:48:06 BOLBEC
363 Isaac Jean christophe V1H 01:48:09 ALVIMARE
364 Magloire Yannick SEH 01:48:10
365 Motte Cyrille V1H 01:48:12 LA REMUEE
366 Sefrin Yasmina V1F 01:48:17 LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
367 Lecacheur Cedric SEH 01:48:18 ROUVILLE
368 Catelain Romuald V1H 01:48:21 NORVILLE
369 Crochemore Jean paul V2H 01:48:25 FAUVILLE EN CAUX
370 Jouanne Christine V1F 01:48:29 SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN
371 Denhaut Michel V2H 01:48:29 SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN
372 Lecoutre Stephane V1H 01:48:31 GODERVILLE
373 Poulain Jean luc V2H 01:48:32 YVETOT
374 Noel Benjamin SEH 01:48:34 LILLEBONNE
375 Turque Nicolas V1H 01:48:34 LA HARENGERE
376 Leclerc Teddy SEH 01:48:35 LILLEBONNE
377 Poncelet Philippe V2H 01:48:36 LE HAVRE
378 Jugnet Bruno V2H 01:48:36 VILLERS SUR MER
379 Vautier Samuel V1H 01:48:39 VERGETOT
380 Lelionnais Christophe V1H 01:48:41 ANGERVILLE L ORCHER
381 Cheret Jonathan SEH 01:48:53 TRIQUERVILLE
382 Guedon Laurent V1H 01:48:54 BERNIERES
383 Vaudry Franck SEH 01:48:55 LE HAVRE
384 Michel Charly V1H 01:48:55 MONTIVILLIERS
385 Lecoq Sebastien SEH 01:48:56 SOULAIRE ET BOURG
386 Guillot Hugues SEH 01:48:56 ST AUBIN LES ELBEUF
387 Barbette Romain SEH 01:48:56 LA CHAPELLE REANVILLE
388 Bricout Dylan ESH 01:48:57 ST AUBIN LES ELBEUF
389 Benard Sandra SEF 01:48:59 YEBLERON
390 Jeffroy Mackael V1H 01:49:03
391 Vauquier Franck SEH 01:49:12 ST NICOLAS DE LA TAILLE
392 Dalmas Eddy SEH 01:49:13 LILLEBONNE
393 Vrac Armel V1H 01:49:15 LE HAVRE
394 Lavoue Gaelle SEF 01:49:15 PARIS
395 Elderkin Paul V2H 01:49:15
396 Lomo Nicolas V2H 01:49:17 GRUCHET LE VALASSE
397 Ruiz Laurent SEH 01:49:22 GRUCHET LE VALASSE
398 Dumouchel Herve V1H 01:49:23 GRAND CAMP
399 Hervieux Cyril V1H 01:49:24 BIHOREL
400 Ripault Baptiste SEH 01:49:27 ROUEN
401 Roussignil Dominique V1H 01:49:29 ST ANTOINE LA FORET
402 Fortier Ludovic SEH 01:49:32 LIMPIVILLE
403 Hubert Jonathan SEH 01:49:35 LE MESNIL SOUS JUMIEGES
404 Pelaez Michel SEH 01:49:37 PATAY
405 Langlois Etienne V2H 01:49:37 FAUVILLE EN CAUX
406 Paris Bruno V1H 01:49:37 OCTEVILLE SUR MER
407 Mahieu Emmanuel V1H 01:49:39 ST RIQUIER ES PLAINS
408 Bigot Thierry V2H 01:49:39 ST CLAIR/MONTS
409 Seminel Marion SEF 01:49:39 LES AUTHIEUX SUR LE PORT ST OUEN
410 Lachevre David V1H 01:49:59 STE ADRESSE
411 Scott Geoffrey V4H 01:50:00
412 Delaunay Jerome V1H 01:50:04 STJEANDELANEUVILLE
413 Druard Julien JUH 01:50:05 BOLBEC
414 Le barbe Benoit V2H 01:50:09 OCTEVILLE SUR MER
415 Peltier Christian V2H 01:50:10 STE ADRESSE
416 Leroy Vincent ESH 01:50:16 BOLBEC
417 Dubreucq Laurent V1H 01:50:17 LES TROIS PIERRES
418 Maillard Nicolas SEH 01:50:23 LANQUETOT
419 Fontaine Jean philippe V1H 01:50:25 LA REMUEE
420 Cahard Gilles V2H 01:50:26 MONTIVILLIERS
421 Parrot Gilles V2H 01:50:26 ISNEAUVILLE
422 Cahard Laurent V1H 01:50:26 LE HAVRE
423 Kingsland Alan V2H 01:50:27
424 Bonneville Mathieu V1H 01:50:30 FONTAINE LA MALLET
425 Clement Charline SEF 01:50:36 PARIS
426 Plaquevent Bertrand V2H 01:50:39 ROGERVILLE
427 Candon Laurent V1H 01:50:46 BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
428 Travers Francois V2H 01:50:47 ST GEORGES SUR FONTAINE
429 Levee Jean baptiste SEH 01:50:48 PARIS
430 Hauchard Stephane V2H 01:50:48 AUBERVILLE LA CAMPAGNE
431 Beux Muriel V1F 01:50:53 BELLENCOMBRE
432 Meneses Jose V2H 01:50:54 LE HAVRE
433 Deotto Bernard V2H 01:50:54 FAUVILLE EN CAUX
434 Dupin Christophe V1H 01:51:02 NOINTOT
435 Fleury Matthieu SEH 01:51:02 ANET
436 Herrier Laurent V1H 01:51:03 NOINTOT
437 Dahmaj Abderrahmane V1H 01:51:04 LE HAVRE
438 Banville Veronique V2F 01:51:09 ANGLESQUEVILLE L ESNEVAL
439 Mahaud Odile V2F 01:51:10 CRIQUETOT L ESNEVAL
440 Quesnel Sabrina V1F 01:51:10 EPOUVILLE
441 Leborgne Raynald V1H 01:51:12 LE HAVRE
442 Lateb Ramdane V1H 01:51:15 VAL DE REUIL
443 Bachellez Stephane V1H 01:51:17 LE HAVRE
444 Lenormand Patrice V2H 01:51:20 BERNIERES
445 Vitali Elena V1F 01:51:23 ROUEN
446 Bardin Thierry V2H 01:51:30 LA REMUEE
447 Lavenu Pascal V2H 01:51:32 CLASVILLE
448 Lecomte Herve V1H 01:51:33 SASSETOT LE MAUCONDUIT
449 Cochet Arnaud SEH 01:51:33 EPREVILLE
450 Ferguson Timothy V1H 01:51:46
451 Mutel Daniel V2H 01:51:48 GRUCHET LE VALASSE
452 Mabille Fabien V1H 01:51:50 BEUZEVILLETTE
453 Martin Emmanuel SEH 01:51:50 LILLEBONNE
454 Lisant Nicolas SEH 01:51:54
455 Morel Helene V2F 01:51:54 RAFFETOT
456 Spanier Fabrice V1H 01:52:00 GRAND CAMP
457 Fontaine Maxime SEH 01:52:00 LE HAVRE
458 Bryselbout Brigitte V2F 01:52:02 CAUVILLE SUR MER
459 Quedreux Nicolas SEH 01:52:17 BOLBEC
460 Mabire Nicolas SEH 01:52:18 BOLBEC
461 Lecourt Yoann SEH 01:52:18 BETTEVILLE
462 Naud Emmanuel SEH 01:52:22
463 Pressard Christophe V1H 01:52:26 MONTIVILLIERS
464 Hesnard Franck SEH 01:52:38 CARVILLE POT DE FER
465 Renaux Cyril V1H 01:52:38 NORMANVILLE
466 Resse Christian V3H 01:52:53 EPREVILLE
467 Bidault Laurent V1H 01:52:54 LE HAVRE
468 Joumaa Aurelien SEH 01:52:55 CAEN
469 Moutiers Maxime SEH 01:52:56 LE MANOIR
470 Bisson Gerard V1H 01:52:59
471 Brumard Pascal V2H 01:53:03 COLLEVILLE
472 Faurre Sebastien SEH 01:53:07 BERNIERES
473 Gaigeot Emmanuel V1H 01:53:09 YVECRIQUE
474 Quirion Loic V1H 01:53:10 NOINTOT
475 Hebert Brigitte V2F 01:53:12 ISIGNY SUR MER
476 Marguet Marc V2H 01:53:13 LES VEYS
477 Varin Bernard SEH 01:53:13 BOLBEC
478 Gerard Nathalie V1F 01:53:15 LANQUETOT
479 Langlois Annabelle V2F 01:53:17 LILLEBONNE
480 Perrel Marina SEF 01:53:19 LE HAVRE
481 Desert Olivier V1H 01:53:19 LE HAVRE
482 Brachais Patrick V3H 01:53:20 PETIVILLE
483 Ducelliez Franck V1H 01:53:24 ST AUBIN ROUTOT
484 Lepinay Frederic V1H 01:53:24 YVETOT
485 Duteil Philippe V2H 01:53:29 COLLEVILLE MONTGOMERY
486 Hemet David SEH 01:53:29 LE HAVRE
487 Turquetille Ludovic SEH 01:53:29 GRAINVILLE YMAUVILLE
488 Marcola Guillaume V1H 01:53:33 PARIS
489 Mariage Sylvie V2F 01:53:36 ANGERVILLE LA MARTEL
490 Godefroy Gilbert V3H 01:53:37 LE HAVRE
491 Gilliot Philippe V2H 01:53:39 MONT ST AIGNAN
492 Dumesnil Gilles V2H 01:53:43 YVETOT
493 Hebert Jerome SEH 01:53:45 ETAINHUS
494 Malfait Sebastien V1H 01:53:53 LE HAVRE
495 Tige Jean pierre V1H 01:53:55 ST AUBIN DE CRETOT
496 Hardel Ludovic SEH 01:53:58 TANCARVILLE
497 Bertois Michel V3H 01:53:59 BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
498 Guesdon Martine V1F 01:54:05 NORMANVILLE
499 Guesdon Herve V1H 01:54:05 NORMANVILLE
500 Boust Laurent SEH 01:54:18 AUTRETOT
501 Lachevre Fernand V2H 01:54:19 NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON
502 Grieu Raphael V1H 01:54:22 BOLBEC
503 Lecoq Denis V3H 01:54:25 LA FRENAYE
504 Lecourt Stephane V1H 01:54:26 FAUVILLE EN CAUX
505 Martin Philippe V2H 01:54:34 ST LEONARD
506 Lemoine Benjamin SEH 01:54:36 ST VIGOR D YMONVILLE
507 Broussin Armand V2H 01:54:41 LE HAVRE
508 Miquet Helene V1F 01:54:42 LE HAVRE
509 Cavelier Christophe V1H 01:54:53 EPOUVILLE
510 Limare Estelle V2F 01:54:53 SIERVILLE
511 Pasquier Sebastien SEH 01:54:54 LILLEBONNE
512 Chaventre Sylvain V2H 01:55:03 YVETOT
513 Linkemeyer Martin V2H 01:55:10
514 Defrance Thibault ESH 01:55:15 BREAUTE
515 Rihal Virginie V1F 01:55:21 ROUEN
516 Fillon Franck V2H 01:55:23 ROUEN
517 Lecroq Davy SEH 01:55:27 GONFREVILLE L ORCHER
518 Lepiller Didier V3H 01:55:28 RICARVILLE
519 Laplace Fabien V1H 01:55:34 BEUZEVILLETTE
520 Leroy Mickael SEH 01:55:45 MONT ST AIGNAN
521 Lefebvre Valerie V2F 01:55:46 CANY BARVILLE
522 Rodriguez Laurence V1F 01:55:54 CLICHY
523 Boissin Franck V1H 01:55:54 CLICHY
524 Da silva soares Antonio SEH 01:56:04 BOLBEC
525 Boudin Jason SEH 01:56:05 ROUEN
526 Guirriec Yan V1H 01:56:06 THIERVILLE
527 Seddon Louise V1F 01:56:12
528 Lorec liacontrole Sebastien SEH 01:56:25 ST ROMAIN DE COLBOSC
529 Cavelier Sebastien V1H 01:56:27 ST AUBIN ROUTOT
530 Hoareau Gislain V3H 01:56:29 LE HAVRE
531 Decure Gilles V1H 01:56:31 LA FRENAYE
532 Le pallec Christophe V2H 01:56:36 MONTIVILLIERS
533 Sade Estelle V1F 01:56:37 MONTIVILLIERS
534 Dulong Jean marc V1H 01:56:41 GRAND CAMP
535 Cojean Jean yves V3H 01:56:46 BOLBEC
536 Petel Gerard V3H 01:56:46 LE BEC THOMAS
537 Basille Karine V1F 01:56:49
538 Boinet Vincent SEH 01:56:53 LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE
539 Lefebvre Evelyne V3F 01:56:56 ROUEN
540 Baron Pascal V2H 01:56:58 TOUFFREVILLE LA CABLE
541 Gilbert Thomas SEH 01:57:03 ST ROMAIN DE COLBOSC
542 Perron William V1H 01:57:05 LA CAMBE
543 Mieusement Alex SEH 01:57:12 LOUVETOT
544 Lecroq Laurent V1H 01:57:12 AUZOUVILLE AUBERBOSC
545 Courraey Florian SEH 01:57:13 YEBLERON
546 Rault Mikael SEH 01:57:13 HARFLEUR
547 Damiani Jean philippe V1H 01:57:13 FRENEUSE
548 Addis Sebastien SEH 01:57:15 GRUCHET LE VALASSE
549 Morisse Christophe SEH 01:57:22 ST JEAN DE LA NEUVILLE
550 Laudrel Jean francois V2H 01:57:27 ANGERVILLE LA CAMPAGNE
551 Keller Gitta V1F 01:57:28 LE HAVRE
552 Delarocque Baptiste V1H 01:57:29 LE PETIT QUEVILLY
553 Motte Romain SEH 01:57:33 THEROULDEVILLE
554 Boitard Anne V1F 01:57:39 ST AUBIN CELLOVILLE
555 Benard Geraldine SEF 01:57:40 AUTRETOT
556 Fabry Jean francois V1H 01:57:45 ST AUBIN ROUTOT
557 Garoff Yoann SEH 01:58:02 CANOUVILLE
558 Toullec Alexandre SEH 01:58:03
559 Gognet Jacques V2H 01:58:05 FECAMP
560 Deporte Maxime JUH 01:58:11 LE HAVRE
561 Barbet Loic SEH 01:58:17 NOINTOT
562 Lefevre Bernard V3H 01:58:23 CAGNES SUR MER
563 Demare Yannick V1H 01:58:24 BRETTEVILLE DU GRAND CAUX
564 Demare Olivia SEF 01:58:25 BRETTEVILLE DU GRAND CAUX
565 Christophe Vincent SEH 01:58:31 GOURNAY EN CAUX
566 Leduey Richard SEH 01:58:31 ST NICOLAS DE BLIQUETUIT
567 Vanbaleghem Jean SEH 01:58:35 ROUTES
568 Maillot Jean jacques V2H 01:58:44 YVETOT
569 Bailleul etcheberry Myriam V1F 01:58:46 CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE
570 Stevens Xavier SEH 01:58:48 LE HAVRE
571 Huet Andre SEH 01:58:49 LIMESY
572 Lavenu Pascal V2H 01:58:50 RAFFETOT
573 Le maistre Patrick V2H 01:58:51 EPOUVILLE
574 Morisse Jerome SEH 01:58:52 ST MACLOU LA BRIERE
575 Duval Christophe V1H 01:58:53 SAINT CHRISTOPHE
576 Leboucher Claire SEF 01:58:54 ROUEN
577 Jaspart Alain SEH 01:58:55 FECAMP
578 Gribouval Jean yves V1H 01:58:59 BEUZEVILLETTE
579 Talmann Andre V4H 01:59:00 FORT DE FRANCE
580 Mabire Clement SEH 01:59:04 HATTENVILLE
581 Naour Marion SEF 01:59:04 GRUCHET LE VALASSE
582 Herrero Martial V3H 01:59:12 ST ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY
583 Le barbe Etienne V2H 01:59:15 FONTAINE LA MALLET
584 Maillard Jocelyn V1H 01:59:17 BOOS
585 Marchais Philippe V2H 01:59:18 ISIGNY SUR MER
586 Anne Claire V1F 01:59:19 LES VEYS
587 Marie Martine V2F 01:59:20 BERVILLE SUR MER
588 Gest Yoni SEH 01:59:20 AVRIGNY
589 Conte Cyrille V1H 01:59:21 ST JEAN DE LA NEUVILLE
590 Hauguel Joel V3H 01:59:22 YEBLERON
591 Denie Sophie V1F 01:59:27 TRIQUERVILLE
592 Vauchel Didier V3H 01:59:34 LILLEBONNE
593 Vigreux Fabrice V1H 01:59:38 NOINTOT
594 Geandreau Sebastien V1H 01:59:39 STE ADRESSE
595 Bliard Claire SEF 01:59:41 ST CLAIR/LES MONTS
596 Patry Benoist V2H 01:59:42 AUZOUVILLE AUBERBOSC
597 Guerard Andre V4H 01:59:45 FECAMP
598 Bensakoun Celine V1F 01:59:49 YVETOT
599 Dujardin Anthony SEH 01:59:55 MIRVILLE
600 Leroux Guillaume SEH 01:59:56 LILLEBONNE
601 Decours Alain V2H 01:59:58 FECAMP
602 Grieu Laurent V2H 01:59:59 YEBLERON
603 Vimard Sehbastien V1H 01:59:59 EPREVILLE
604 Gilles Marc V1H 01:59:59
605 Bellenger Christophe V1H 01:59:59
606 Baril Christelle V1F 02:00:00
607 Coucke Jean michel V1H 02:00:00 TOUSSAINT
608 Demare Laurent SEH 02:00:01
609 Degremont David SEH 02:00:01
610 Dechamps Melanie SEF 02:00:04
611 Telleir Maryline V2F 02:00:05 MONTIVILLIERS
612 Valin Priscillia SEF 02:00:10
613 Cramilly Martine V1F 02:00:11 FECAMP
614 Gouzien Christophe V1H 02:00:15 ST SAUVEUR D EMALLEVILLE
615 Alleaume Jean francois SEH 02:00:16 YVETOT
616 Loreaux Corine V1F 02:00:19 PARIS
617 Dechamps Ludovic V1H 02:00:20 BOLBEC
618 Delaunay Didier V3H 02:00:21 BOLLEVILLE
619 Galmiche Marion SEF 02:00:23 MAROMME
620 Heran Nelly V2F 02:00:23 SELLES
621 Frebert Gaelle SEF 02:00:24 ST PIERRE LAVIS
622 Lemarchand Nicolas V1H 02:00:24 GRUCHET LE VALASSE
623 Hervieu Philippe V1H 02:00:25 CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE
624 Gouffier Sylvain SEH 02:00:27 TOUTAINVILLE
625 Panel Sebastien SEH 02:00:28 LE HAVRE
626 Follet Mathieu V1H 02:00:29 ROUEN
627 Basset Ludovic V1H 02:00:35 HATTENVILLE
628 Debreux Stephanie V1F 02:00:41 ST NICOLAS DE LA TAILLE
629 Herrier Philippe V2H 02:00:49 GRUCHET LE VALASSE
630 Lecroq Jean marc V2H 02:00:49 FONTAINE LA MALLET
631 Hennequin Joelle V1F 02:00:51 PARIS
632 Vaudry Antoine SEH 02:00:54 BOLBEC
633 Machado da silva Henrique V1H 02:00:55 MONTIVILLIERS
634 Prieur Axel V2H 02:00:57 MALLEVILLE LES GRES
635 Vasse Frederique SEF 02:01:01 PETIVILLE
636 Maingot Serge V3H 02:01:02 MONTIVILLIERS
637 Legay Sandra V1F 02:01:05 ST NICOLAS DE BLIQUETUIT
638 Guillemet Pierre V1H 02:01:07 LERY
639 Detain Vincent SEH 02:01:08 BOURVILLE
640 Coze Cedric V1H 02:01:12 LE HAVRE
641 Breant Alison SEF 02:01:19 AUBERVILLE LA CAMPAGNE
642 Pitois Severine V1F 02:01:20 MONDEVILLE
643 Querne Jean claude V3H 02:01:30 LE HAVRE
644 Thaon Samuel V1H 02:01:42 BOLBEC
645 Votte Christian V2H 02:01:46 LE HAVRE
646 Paquin Jean christophe SEH 02:01:47 BOLBEC
647 Blanquet Francois SEH 02:01:54 YVETOT
648 Naimy Myriam ESF 02:01:57 ROUEN
649 Lefebre Jeremy SEH 02:02:01
650 Bou Nathalie V1F 02:02:20 PARIS
651 Hugonnet Olivier V2H 02:02:26 LE HAVRE
652 Bourbigou Morgan SEH 02:02:30 BOLBEC
653 Heriche Cedric V1H 02:02:32 SAINT VAAST DUVAM
654 Saidani Youssef V1H 02:02:42 LE HAVRE
655 Levieux Antoine SEH 02:03:07 LILLEBONNE
656 Bruzy Roger V3H 02:03:09 LE HAVRE
657 Holay Valerie V1F 02:03:15 NOINTOT
658 Chicot Norbert V3H 02:03:25 BOIS GUILLAUME
659 Dumesnil Cyril SEH 02:03:26 LE HAVRE
660 Inne Yoann SEH 02:03:27 LA REMUEE
661 De bayser Emmanuelle V1F 02:03:28 PARIS
662 Boitez Alain V2H 02:03:32 YVETOT
663 Canchel Marion SEF 02:03:32 GREMONVILLE
664 Delaunay bronique Chrystelle SEF 02:03:33 YVETOT
665 Morisse Cyrille SEH 02:03:39 LE TILLEUL
666 Siegmund Franck SEH 02:03:41 HOUQUETOT
667 Desseaux Marc V3H 02:03:51 GRUCHET LE VALASSE
668 Guyader Fabrice V1H 02:03:59 STE MARIE DES CHAMPS
669 Latrouite Maurice V5H 02:04:12 SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN
670 Foubert Julien SEH 02:04:14 ROUEN
671 Stoppacher Willy SEH 02:04:15 JUMIEGES
672 Gosse Celine V1F 02:04:16 LINDEBEUF
673 Gosse Thomas V1H 02:04:17 LINDEBEUF
674 Lebair Severine V1F 02:04:17 LA REMUEE
675 Offroy Alexis V1H 02:04:18 ST NICOLAS DE LA TAILLE
676 Marilly Pascal V2H 02:04:33 STE ADRESSE
677 Durand Elise SEF 02:04:52 TRIEL SUR SEINE
678 Vitcoq Matthieu SEH 02:04:53 BOLBEC
679 Lemaitre Celine V1F 02:04:54 NOINTOT
680 Gouley Nicolas SEH 02:04:57 HAUTOT LE VATOIS
681 Beaulant Sylvain V1H 02:05:01 COURBEVOIE
682 Deblangy Joel V3H 02:05:15 ST ANTOINE LA FORET
683 Neveu Stephane SEH 02:05:28 YVETOT
684 Monteiro Frederic SEH 02:05:29 ROCQUEMONT
685 Peribon Arnaud V1H 02:05:37 LILLEBONNE
686 Bezault Ludovic V1H 02:05:39 QUEVREVILLE LA POTERIE
687 Blanchard Denis V2H 02:05:45 BOLBEC
688 Vaillant Emilie SEF 02:06:05 CAUDEBEC LES ELBEUF
689 Zadi Gustave SEH 02:06:08 BOLBEC
690 Bluteau Philippe V1H 02:06:09 HEURTEAUVILLE
691 Demoy Caroline V1F 02:06:09 HEURTEAUVILLE
692 Thepault Michel V4H 02:06:14 VALLIQUERVILLE
693 Chevalier Celine SEF 02:06:16 BAILLET EN FRANCE
694 Cevoz Lionel SEH 02:06:16 BONSECOURS
695 Beux Antoine V1H 02:06:22 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX
696 Bechet Emmanuel V1H 02:06:23 RANES
697 Hate hauchard Julie SEF 02:06:37 LA POTERIE CAP D ANTIFER
698 Le quement Julien SEH 02:06:38 LILLEBONNE
699 Lefebvre Cedric V1H 02:07:08 ST ARNOULT
700 Demech Bruno V1H 02:07:16 ISNEAUVILLE
701 Demech Anne V1F 02:07:17 ISNEAUVILLE
702 Godefroy Mathias V1H 02:07:24 LORE
703 Louvel Herve V2H 02:07:40 LANQUETOT
704 Frieler Jurgen V4H 02:07:40
705 Tinturier Laurian V1H 02:07:45 LE HAVRE
706 Trehet Philippe V2H 02:07:47
707 Panchout Alexis SEH 02:07:49 GODERVILLE
708 Luzier Fulbert SEH 02:08:00 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX
709 Savouray Cyril V1H 02:08:18 ELETOT
710 Liot David V1H 02:08:30 GODERVILLE
711 Tiennot Didier V2H 02:08:32 THIETREVILLE
712 Thiennot Nathalie V2F 02:08:32
713 Grenier Pascal V1H 02:08:48 LES TROIS PIERRES
714 Coin Christele V1F 02:08:57 BOOS
715 Courseaux Joel V2H 02:09:09 LE HAVRE
716 Courseaux Marie noelle V2F 02:09:09 LE HAVRE
717 Leroux Jean luc V2H 02:09:12 STCLAIRSURLESMONTS
718 Saint leger Johan SEH 02:09:23 BOIS HIMONT
719 Duclos Jean claude V2H 02:09:31
720 Lefrancois Maryse V1F 02:09:36 YVETOT
721 Roussel David V1H 02:09:43 HOUQUETOT
722 Colombel Valery V2H 02:09:56 LE HAVRE
723 Clement Corentin JUH 02:10:32 BOLBEC
724 Gueudeville Helene V2F 02:10:56 LE HAVRE
725 Roussel Alain V3H 02:10:56 LE HAVRE
726 Duclos Jean louis V3H 02:10:57 GAINNEVILLE
727 Mouette Laurent V1H 02:11:03 ST NICOLAS DE LA TAILLE
728 Peron Michel V2H 02:11:13 NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON
729 Berthelet Jean marc V2H 02:11:38 CRETEIL
730 Shipway Lesley V1F 02:11:49
731 Baril Jean marc V1H 02:11:55
732 Prevost Ingrid V1F 02:11:55 CHAMBLAC
733 Wattez Damien SEH 02:12:15 LE PETIT QUEVILLY
734 Leduc Murielle V1F 02:12:16 BOLBEC
735 Leduc Sylvain V2H 02:12:16 BOLBEC
736 Parmentier lesage Fabrice V1H 02:13:38 ST NICOLAS DE LA TAILLE
737 Collins Peter V1H 02:13:43
738 Mirabel Ludovic SEH 02:14:09 LE GRAND QUEVILLY
739 Chion Alexandre SEH 02:14:13 OCTEVILLE SUR MER
740 Mouro Olivier V2H 02:14:13 LE HAVRE
741 Pilate Veronique V2F 02:14:41 ST GERMAIN VILLAGE
742 Leleu Fanny V1F 02:14:45 LE HAVRE
743 Dumesnil Christine V2F 02:14:46 CLIPONVILLE
744 Cottard Carine SEF 02:14:46 BARENTIN
745 Perdrix Sylvie V2F 02:14:56 BOUQUETOT
746 Perdrix Alain V3H 02:14:57 BOUQUETOT
747 Beaudoin Francois V3H 02:15:01 ST GERMAIN VILLAGE
748 Remond Sebastien V1H 02:15:21 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX
749 Marilly Maxence SEH 02:15:36 STE ADRESSE
750 Fillocque Jerome V1H 02:16:02 RIVILLE
751 Baudin Sophie V1F 02:16:43 AMFREVILLE LES CHAMP
752 Parmentier Sophie V2F 02:17:28 LE HAVRE
753 Dujardin Matthieu SEH 02:17:36 YVETOT
754 Doubel Jean marc V1H 02:18:53 ST LAURENT DE BREVEDENT
755 Fauveaux Florian SEH 02:19:45 LE HAVRE
756 Desannaux Gaetan SEH 02:20:08 BARENTIN
757 Hache Jean marc V2H 02:20:31 FECAMP
758 Lucas Edouard SEH 02:20:34 ANGERVILLE L ORCHER
759 Higgs Elaine V2F 02:20:44
760 Shearing Colin V3H 02:20:45
761 Legrand Didier V2H 02:21:37 MONT CAUVAIRE
762 Garsiot Anne SEF 02:21:38 CROPUS
763 Conte Julie SEF 02:22:31 ST JEAN DE LA NEUVILLE
764 Mauge Julie SEF 02:22:49 ST AUBIN LES ELBEUF
765 Julien Maxime SEH 02:25:30 LE GRAND QUEVILLY
766 Beaudouin Julien SEH 02:25:39 BOLBEC
767 Lecanu Valentin SEH 02:26:15 HATTENVILLE
768 Hinzmann Frank V1H 02:26:38
769 Molitor Atilla SEH 02:26:38
770 Geffroy Laura SEF 02:30:02 RAFFETOT
771 Hauchard Antoine V3H 02:32:02 NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON
772 Le miere Nathalie V1F 02:32:02 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX
773 Lemaire Yves V2H 02:33:33 LE TRAIT
774 Deschamps Charline SEF 02:34:55 BOLBEC
775 Blondel Celine SEF 02:34:55 VATTETOT /S BEAUMONT
776 Obst Sarah JUF 02:35:38 NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON
777 Fromentin Vincent V1H 02:36:43 BOLBEC
778 Lenormand Christophe V1H 02:37:23 BOLBEC
779 Feraud lecointre Marie noelle V3F 02:39:52 MIRVILLE
780 Devaux Bruno V1H 02:44:50 MONTIVILLIERS
781 Guibert Jean christophe V2H 02:51:01 BOLBEC
782 Lecomte Daniel V1H 02:53:29 BOLBEC
783 Orange Alice V1F 02:57:14 SABLE SUR SARTHE
784 Heoud Julie SEF 03:06:36