39 eme SEMI MARATHON INTERNATIONAL BOLBEC

CLASSEMENT 2013

Retour archives

CLASSEMENT SEMI 2013


APPUYEZ simultanément sur Ctrl et F et un outil de recherche va s'ouvrir
Place Temps Nom Prénom Catégorie PlCat NbCat Club
1 1h04m07 KILIWOTT SANG Mathew SEH 1 252  
2 1h04m24 DIEUDONNE Disi SEH 2 252  
3 1h05m10 CHOUKRI Omar SEH 3 252 Mds Panaria Group
4 1h05m20 INDONGO Rubun SEH 4 252  
5 1h09m24 IDBAFDIL Fouad SEH 5 252 S/l Entente Aube L Aigle
6 1h09m35 OUADIH Moulay V1H 1 270 Racing Club Vendee
7 1h09m49 DAVID KAMWENDE Chege SEH 6 252  
8 1h09m56 BENKHEDDA Mohmmed SEH 7 252  
9 1h10m13 ES SRAIDI Larbi SEH 8 252  
10 1h10m23 MEHIR Abdelmajid V1H 2 270  
11 1h10m27 LEMAITRE Pierre SEH 9 252 Val-de-reuil Ac *
12 1h10m30 OUBASSOUR Mohamed SEH 10 252 Havre Ac
13 1h11m13 BOTTERAU Angelo V1H 3 270 Bayard Argentan
14 1h12m35 KIMOSOP Edward SEH 11 252  
15 1h13m08 CHETTOUH Mabil SEH 12 252  
16 1h13m10 AITELHADJ Malik V1H 4 270 Esm Gonfreville L'orcher
17 1h14m36 ABIGOYIKI Theogene SEH 13 252 Caen Athletic Club
18 1h14m43 ABRAHAM Alexis SEH 14 252 Vrac
19 1h14m49 KANTE Ibrahim V1H 5 270 Pierrefitte
20 1h16m37 DEGLOS Frederic V1H 6 270 Sport Aventure
21 1h18m01 BETHUNE Christophe V1H 7 270 Spn Vernon*
22 1h18m31 TALIBART Gatien V1H 8 270  
23 1h18m37 ROTICH Mike ESH 1 15  
24 1h19m01 KURGAT Lydia SEF 1 36  
25 1h19m18 MUNYUTU David Karanja SEH 15 252  
26 1h19m20 LECOIN Didier V1H 9 270 Sc Abbeville
27 1h19m30 LELIEVRE Pierrick SEH 16 252 Morpho
28 1h19m57 JULIEN Laurent V1H 10 270 Stade Athletique Bayeusai
29 1h20m09 PLASSY Christophe SEH 17 252 Sapeurs Pompiers
30 1h20m31 MUTHONI Peter JUH 1 2  
31 1h20m37 MASCHMEYER Sebastian SEH 18 252  
32 1h21m03 BIDAUX Pascal V1H 11 270 As Montoise
33 1h21m05 GOURET Cyril SEH 19 252  
34 1h21m53 URIE Ruddy V1H 12 270 Tobe Sport
35 1h21m57 GUEROULT David V1H 13 270 Cob Athletisme
36 1h22m27 BARRAY Richard ESH 2 15  
37 1h22m47 NGUGI KIMANI Patrick SEH 20 252 S/l  Ua Maisons Laffitte
38 1h22m55 DUVAL Nicolas SEH 21 252 S/l Cs Gravenchon
39 1h23m16 DUPONT Regis V1H 14 270  
40 1h23m16 LALLEMANT Eric V2H 1 117 Esmgo
41 1h23m17 FURKALO Dania SEF 2 36  
42 1h23m34 PITARD Mathieu ESH 3 15 S/l Ca Mayenne
43 1h24m07 TELLIER Pascal SEH 22 252  
44 1h24m07 RICHE Michel V1H 15 270 Asyfh
45 1h24m21 BOS Cyril V1H 16 270 Ca Cauchois
46 1h24m38 LEGAY Cyrille SEH 23 252 As Montoise
47 1h24m45 BOULAY Denis SEH 24 252 Rcb Judo
48 1h24m54 DAMERVAL Bruno V1H 17 270 Esm Gonfreville L'orcher
49 1h25m09 TOUFFET Arnaud SEH 25 252  
50 1h25m34 WESTRELIN Jean Francois V2H 2 117  
51 1h25m55 GREGOIRE Emmanuel SEH 26 252 Rouen Tri
52 1h25m58 GUICHOUX Stephane SEH 27 252 Lhsa
53 1h26m04 MOREL Philippe V2H 3 117 Dresser Rand
54 1h26m05 CHAPON Benjy SEH 28 252  
55 1h26m19 TEIXEIRA Francisco V1H 18 270 Exxon Mobil Jogging
56 1h26m23 BOIVIN Gerard V2H 4 117 Gabs
57 1h26m25 JOURDAIN Frederic V1H 19 270  
58 1h26m26 GUILLEMANT Sebastien SEH 29 252 Ce Aircelle
59 1h26m28 LECANU Remi SEH 30 252  
60 1h26m36 CANDELIBES Sebastien V1H 20 270 Oril Ac
61 1h26m48 LEROI Laurent SEH 31 252  
62 1h26m54 THIERRY Bruno V1H 21 270 Cob Athletisme
63 1h26m56 LEMAISTRE Philippe V1H 22 270 Esm Gonfreville L'orcher
64 1h26m57 GUEGAN Maxence V1H 23 270 St Sauveur Running Club
65 1h26m58 BENOIT Sebastien SEH 32 252 Cob Athletisme
66 1h26m59 LEROUX Jean Pierre V2H 5 117 Ce Chevron
67 1h27m00 VIERRE Raynald V1H 24 270  
68 1h27m13 COISY Cyril SEH 33 252 Lhsa
69 1h27m16 DUSEAUX Alain V1H 25 270 Asaa
70 1h27m21 JULIEN Samuel SEH 34 252 Rcph Jogging Dockers
71 1h27m42 MOUSSE Cyril V1H 26 270  
72 1h27m42 VIBERT Dominique SEH 35 252  
73 1h27m56 LEBAIR Benoit V1H 27 270  
74 1h28m08 OUF Luc SEH 36 252 Esm Gonfreville L'orcher
75 1h28m19 AUDEBERT Enguerrand SEH 37 252 Sapeurs Pompiers De Rouen
76 1h28m28 LE GOFF Cyril SEH 38 252 Rcph Jogging Dockers
77 1h28m28 RIGOULAY Johann SEH 39 252  
78 1h28m29 RETOUT Anne Gaelle SEF 3 36 Val-de-reuil Ac *
79 1h28m36 LEROI Herve V1H 28 270 Esm Gonfreville L'orcher
80 1h28m41 SIMON Loic V1H 29 270 Asyfh
81 1h28m48 BERSOUT Martial V1H 30 270  
82 1h28m52 CHAPELLE Francois V1H 31 270 Asso Epreville
83 1h28m53 ABED Mohard V1H 32 270 Port Autonome
84 1h28m55 PIEDNOEL Jean Claude V3H 1 39 Cs Gravenchon
85 1h28m57 MASSOT Valerie V1F 1 40 Cob Athletisme
86 1h29m04 CHEVALLIER Jean Luc V1H 33 270  
87 1h29m12 BLONDEL Jeremy SEH 40 252  
88 1h29m18 MICHEL Alexis V1H 34 270 Sapeurs Pompiers Godervil
89 1h29m26 BRUBION Sylvain V1H 35 270 Lanxess Elastomeres
90 1h29m27 AUBE Ludovic SEH 41 252  
91 1h29m29 FLOT Pascal V1H 36 270 Exxon Mobil Jogging
92 1h29m37 FOURCROY Jean Philippe V1H 37 270  
93 1h29m49 PIZANT Olivier V2H 6 117  
94 1h29m50 DIXNEUF Philippe V2H 7 117  
95 1h30m07 VERDES Frederic V1H 38 270  
96 1h30m09 NEEL Bruno V1H 39 270 Lanxess Elastomeres
97 1h30m13 DUPRE Ludovic V1H 40 270 Rcph Jogging Dockers
98 1h30m18 BOUTIER Denis V2H 8 117  
99 1h30m21 LEMAITRE Sylvain V1H 41 270 Oril Ac
100 1h30m26 LAGRAVE Jean Baptiste V1H 42 270 Asch Athletisme
101 1h30m33 SENAY Olivier V1H 43 270 Corsaires Fecampois
102 1h30m43 ROBERT Francois V1H 44 270 Ca Cauchois
103 1h30m49 GOBBE Sebastien SEH 42 252  
104 1h30m52 SIMON Joel V1H 45 270 Ca Cauchois
105 1h30m54 NGUYEN VAN TU Charlotte ESF 1 3 S/l Ea Du Plateau Est
106 1h30m56 TARON Etienne V1H 46 270 Lhsa
107 1h31m00 SAVALLE Patrice V1H 47 270 Cob Athletisme
108 1h31m07 JOUEN Gaetan SEH 43 252  
109 1h31m07 BONNET Richard V2H 9 117 Cob Athletisme
110 1h31m12 BELLONCLE Arnaud V1H 48 270  
111 1h31m16 LEMARCHAND Nicolas V1H 49 270 Exxon Mobil Jogging
112 1h31m16 PORET Olivier SEH 44 252  
113 1h31m18 BERLIVET Luc V1H 50 270  
114 1h31m35 MOREL Dorian SEH 45 252 Cob Athletisme
115 1h31m49 VILLIER David SEH 46 252  
116 1h31m50 FRICAUX Benoit V1H 51 270 Ass Sidel
117 1h31m52 BEAURIN Nicolas V1H 52 270 Ass Sidel
118 1h31m52 BIARD Jean Marc V1H 53 270  
119 1h31m53 LE MAZIER Michel V2H 10 117 Vbe14
120 1h31m56 ALEXANDRE Yannick SEH 47 252 Oril Ac
121 1h32m09 SHIPWAY Mark V1H 54 270  
122 1h32m12 DORE Eric V2H 11 117 Asaa
123 1h32m13 LEFRANCOIS Cedric SEH 48 252  
124 1h32m17 ROBLIN Antoine V1H 55 270  
125 1h32m22 GRENECHE Xavier V1H 56 270 Pompiers De Paris
126 1h32m22 LAPLACE LEPAS Celine V1F 2 40 Neubourg Ac
127 1h32m24 CASTAGET Jean Claude V3H 2 39  
128 1h32m31 OSMONT Renaud SEH 49 252 Asaa
129 1h32m34 CHERET Joel V1H 57 270 Asso Epreville
130 1h32m45 DEBRAY Richard V1H 58 270 As Total
131 1h32m55 HAQUET Thomas V1H 59 270  
132 1h32m59 POUPARD Pierre SEH 50 252  
133 1h33m00 BOURDON Serge V1H 60 270 Les Furets D Eiffage
134 1h33m01 WALLET Bruno V2H 12 117 Dresser Rand
135 1h33m20 RIBEIRO DA COS Dominique V2H 13 117  
136 1h33m22 MAZE Olivier V2H 14 117  
137 1h33m27 JAFFREZIC Maxime SEH 51 252  
138 1h33m32 MUTURA Jeremiah SEH 52 252 S/l  Ua Maisons Laffitte
139 1h33m33 DOIDY Vincent SEH 53 252 Accrosport
140 1h33m35 BEAUFILS Benoit V1H 61 270  
141 1h34m11 PATE Yoann SEH 54 252 Rcph Jogging Dockers
142 1h34m17 CHANCHOU Antoine SEH 55 252 Sapeurs Pompiers Bolbec
143 1h34m21 POSSFME Yoann SEH 56 252 Lhsa
144 1h34m24 LE QUEC Frederic SEH 57 252  
145 1h34m24 POULAIN Franck V1H 62 270  
146 1h34m25 BLIN Laurent V1H 63 270 Lc Bretteville Sur Odon
147 1h34m26 HERANVAL Jeannin V1H 64 270 La Remuee
148 1h34m26 SIMONET Franck SEH 58 252 Asaa
149 1h34m29 PHILIPPE David SEH 59 252 Cssm Running
150 1h34m37 LE BUGLE Patrick V2H 15 117  
151 1h34m39 COURTOIS Christophe V1H 65 270 Pegase Team
152 1h34m47 THIEULIN Mickael SEH 60 252  
153 1h34m48 AUSTRENG Mel SEF 4 36  
154 1h34m52 DUMESNIL Sebastien SEH 61 252 St Sauveur Running Club
155 1h34m57 DESERT Laurent V1H 66 270 Cob Athletisme
156 1h35m04 LOUVEL Antoine SEH 62 252 Aycd
157 1h35m07 FLAUST Pascal V2H 16 117  
158 1h35m13 PETIT Gregoire V1H 67 270 Coureur Du Lin
159 1h35m16 FRIBOULET Jerome V1H 68 270 Lhsa
160 1h35m23 MILLET Laurent V1H 69 270 Rcph Jogging Dockers
161 1h35m25 ALBARET Romuald V1H 70 270 Quali Energetique
162 1h35m31 HEBERT Cedric SEH 63 252 Asch Ahtletisme
163 1h35m35 GOSSELIN Christophe V1H 71 270 Morpho
164 1h35m39 COURTEL Sylvain SEH 64 252 Aycd
165 1h35m43 MAZURIER Anthony SEH 65 252  
166 1h35m46 BART Olivier V1H 72 270 Oril Ac
167 1h35m50 PLAQUEVENT Vincent SEH 66 252  
168 1h35m53 JOIMEL Christine SEF 5 36 Axa Christophe Pandele
169 1h35m54 NATTIER Josselin SEH 67 252  
170 1h35m56 SALE Frederic V1H 73 270  
171 1h35m59 CACHOU Thierry V1H 74 270  
172 1h36m02 TROHEL Fabrice SEH 68 252 Ca Cauchois
173 1h36m03 MALFAIT Nathalie V1F 3 40 Lhsa
174 1h36m07 HURE Marcel V2H 17 117 Acva
175 1h36m09 BRAINVILLE Gilbert V2H 18 117  
176 1h36m10 COLLARD Herve V1H 75 270  
177 1h36m11 DUDOUIT Sebastien V1H 76 270 St Sauveur Running Club
178 1h36m14 VIBERT Stany V1H 77 270  
179 1h36m20 KERVAREC Marie Odile V3F 1 5 Dream Team
180 1h36m24 SAUNIER Jimmy SEH 69 252 Dresser Rand
181 1h36m28 BULTEY Jean Francois V1H 78 270  
182 1h36m35 LEFEVRE Benjamin SEH 70 252  
183 1h36m36 BARTH Franck V1H 79 270 Lhsa
184 1h36m39 PERON Thomas SEH 71 252 Sapeurs Pompiers Le Havre
185 1h36m45 ROBERT Thierry V2H 19 117  
186 1h36m46 LEDUC Ludovic V1H 80 270  
187 1h36m47 DEPERREST David V1H 81 270  
188 1h36m53 JAMET Stephane SEH 72 252  
189 1h36m55 SEIGNEURIE Christophe V1H 82 270  
190 1h36m59 PAIN Regis V1H 83 270 Ca Cauchois
191 1h37m05 DEMARAIS Didier V2H 20 117 Club Omnisports Harfleura
192 1h37m08 LEMIRE Patrice V1H 84 270 Cob Athletisme
193 1h37m17 LAUMONT Arnaud V1H 85 270  
194 1h37m19 LEFRANCOIS Olivier V1H 86 270 Ca Cauchois
195 1h37m20 LAINE Damien V1H 87 270 Flexi France
196 1h37m20 HAMELIN David V1H 88 270  
197 1h37m26 BALLANDONNE Benoist SEH 73 252  
198 1h37m35 ALEXANDRE Didier V2H 21 117 Exxon Mobil Jogging
199 1h37m45 LE GALL Raphael V1H 89 270 Lhsa
200 1h37m49 LEGRAND Nicolas SEH 74 252  
201 1h37m51 BEN REHOUMA Heddy V1H 90 270 Lhsa
202 1h37m52 DE CARPENTIER Andeol SEH 75 252  
203 1h38m04 AUBER Eric V1H 91 270  
204 1h38m05 LEMAIRE Frederic SEH 76 252 Atscaf Le Havre
205 1h38m15 AUBIN Claude V2H 22 117  
206 1h38m18 MARY BRASSE Philippe V2H 23 117  
207 1h38m29 LEBRUN Noel V1H 92 270 Cob Athletisme
208 1h38m34 BOUILLON Daniel V2H 24 117  
209 1h38m38 HAISE Philippe V2H 25 117  
210 1h38m39 ANQUETIL Dominique V1H 93 270 D2fc
211 1h38m46 BOVA Laurent V1H 94 270 Rcph Jogging Dockers
212 1h38m51 BOQUET Eric V2H 26 117 Asaa
213 1h38m54 HANGARD David V1H 95 270  
214 1h38m55 DESERT Philippe V2H 27 117 Gaccsr
215 1h38m57 TASSEL Mickael V1H 96 270 Asso Epreville
216 1h38m58 FRIBOULET Sylvain V1H 97 270  
217 1h39m01 L HUILLIER Bruno V1H 98 270 Rc Caudebec
218 1h39m09 FOUQUAY Sebastien SEH 77 252  
219 1h39m11 ROUTEL Bertrand V1H 99 270 St Sauveur Running Club
220 1h39m13 STUMPF Maxime ESH 4 15  
221 1h39m14 CORUESTE Pascal SEH 78 252  
222 1h39m14 PATRY Philippe V1H 100 270  
223 1h39m15 LAPERDRIX Alexandre SEH 79 252 Cob Athletisme
224 1h39m17 BERTOIS Emeric SEH 80 252 Ccp Beuzeville
225 1h39m32 DOORENBOS Athal V1H 101 270 Dresser Rand
226 1h39m34 VASSE Karl V1H 102 270 Lanxess Elastomeres
227 1h39m36 BONNAMI Joel V2H 28 117 Stade Verneuil-sur-avre
228 1h39m42 BANCE Pascal SEH 81 252  
229 1h39m46 LENORMAND Jonathan SEH 82 252  
230 1h39m47 LECLERC Olivier V1H 103 270  
231 1h39m49 DECOOL Anthony SEH 83 252 Co Bretteville
232 1h39m54 BRODIN Gwenael V1H 104 270 Sver
233 1h39m56 LEFEBVRE Cyril V1H 105 270 Exxon Mobil Jogging
234 1h39m57 LEMAISTRE Jerome V1H 106 270  
235 1h39m59 GUEGUEN Christophe SEH 84 252 Ccp Beuzeville
236 1h40m01 DEMOULIN Pascal V1H 107 270 Tourres Et Cie
237 1h40m06 LEMOINE Christophe V1H 108 270  
238 1h40m12 SOUDRY Florence V1F 4 40 Lhsa
239 1h40m18 LIAUDET Stephane V1H 109 270  
240 1h40m20 LEPRETRE Arnaud V1H 110 270  
241 1h40m35 KHOUMERI Christophe SEH 85 252 Ce Chevron Oronite
242 1h40m43 GARCIA BACELO Quintino V2H 29 117  
243 1h40m48 POTIER Ralph V1H 111 270  
244 1h40m49 BURAY Gregory V1H 112 270  
245 1h41m04 SIMOEON Christophe SEH 86 252  
246 1h41m09 BELLEMAIN Aymeric SEH 87 252  
247 1h41m14 BELLENGER Laurent V1H 113 270  
248 1h41m18 PICHON Julien SEH 88 252  
249 1h41m25 LETELLIER Noel V2H 30 117  
250 1h41m28 BERTIN Philippe V2H 31 117 Dresser Rand
251 1h41m34 TEINTURIER Pascal V2H 32 117  
252 1h41m36 CONTAT Jerome SEH 89 252  
253 1h41m42 MONTEIRO Henri V1H 114 270 Asso Sidel
254 1h41m47 CAVELIER Jean Philippe V1H 115 270 Saint Sauveur Runnning Cl
255 1h41m48 HONORE Franck V1H 116 270  
256 1h41m49 BLAISE Gaetan V1H 117 270 Pompiers De Paris
257 1h41m49 LE GUERE Franck SEH 90 252 Gabs
258 1h41m49 HURE Julien SEH 91 252 Sapeurs Pompiers Bolbec
259 1h41m50 TORRENTS Stephane V1H 118 270 St Sauveur Running Club
260 1h41m54 LEROY Alain V1H 119 270  
261 1h41m55 MABILLE Jerome V1H 120 270  
262 1h41m57 BODENES Mickael V1H 121 270 Rcph Jogging Dockers
263 1h42m01 DELAUNE Marc V1H 122 270  
264 1h42m03 LEBOUCHER Fabien SEH 92 252  
265 1h42m05 PIMONT Bertrand SEH 93 252 Co Bretteville
266 1h42m11 LEBLOND Guillaume SEH 94 252 Oril Ac
267 1h42m12 TALBOT Olivier V1H 123 270 Vtni
268 1h42m21 PIET Mickael SEH 95 252  
269 1h42m25 GADONNA Francois SEH 96 252 Asaa
270 1h42m27 LEMARCHAND Joackim ESH 5 15  
271 1h42m28 LEROUX Anthony SEH 97 252 Sapeurs Pompiers
272 1h42m34 LENEVEU Damien SEH 98 252  
273 1h42m35 OPSOMER Christophe V1H 124 270 Vytajog
274 1h42m38 LESOIF Joel V2H 33 117 Ac Granville
275 1h42m39 RICHARD Claude V3H 3 39  
276 1h42m44 JOSSET Thierry V1H 125 270  
277 1h42m52 GRENIER Fabrice V1H 126 270  
278 1h42m58 GILBERT Thomas SEH 99 252 Esm Gonfreville L'orcher
279 1h42m59 BEGOT Vincent SEH 100 252 Csg Rugby
280 1h42m59 ECHARD Herve V1H 127 270 Csg Rugby
281 1h43m02 GRAINDOR Nicolas SEH 101 252  
282 1h43m03 HERRIER Laurent V1H 128 270  
283 1h43m07 SIEURIN Nicolas SEH 102 252  
284 1h43m11 BERGERE Pascal V1H 129 270 Flexi France
285 1h43m18 FURRER Jean Charles V1H 130 270 Usmb
286 1h43m24 DASSE Frederic V1H 131 270 Vytajog
287 1h43m30 MOREL Guillaume V1H 132 270  
288 1h43m38 SONET Sylvain SEH 103 252  
289 1h43m40 NAVARRE Christian SEH 104 252  
290 1h43m41 LE CAM Brice SEH 105 252 As Areva
291 1h43m44 GUEDON Laurent V1H 133 270 Bolbec Vtt Aventure
292 1h43m48 SUARD Veronique V1F 5 40 Stade Sottevillais 76*
293 1h43m51 DEVE Mickael V1H 134 270  
294 1h43m52 LHOMME Dan V1H 135 270  
295 1h43m54 COUCHAUX Damien SEH 106 252  
296 1h43m59 AURIEL Vincent ESH 6 15  
297 1h44m09 GRUEL Denis V2H 34 117 Sport Aventure
298 1h44m10 MONTIER Sebastien SEH 107 252 Oril Ac
299 1h44m16 LE COMTE Nicolas SEH 108 252  
300 1h44m19 IDCZAK Damien SEH 109 252  
301 1h44m22 LE SAINT Philippe V2H 35 117 Rcph Jogging Dockers
302 1h44m33 LEBRUN Patrick V3H 4 39 Lhsa
303 1h44m35 CAVELIER Benoit SEH 110 252 Sapeurs Pompiers Bolbec
304 1h44m37 ANCEL Jean Claude V2H 36 117 Sonotri
305 1h44m38 VARIN Bernard SEH 111 252  
306 1h44m39 OLIN Benjamin SEH 112 252  
307 1h44m43 VAUCLIN Michel V1H 136 270 Lhsa
308 1h44m52 LEROI Ludovic SEH 113 252  
309 1h44m56 MARTIN Mickael SEH 114 252  
310 1h45m08 NOBLESSE Herve V1H 137 270 Ca Cauchois
311 1h45m10 TALEC Roger V1H 138 270 Accrosport
312 1h45m11 DELAUNAY Jerome SEH 115 252  
313 1h45m12 GERON Frederic SEH 116 252  
314 1h45m13 GILLES Marc SEH 117 252 Corsaires Fecampois
315 1h45m13 BROUSSIN Armand V1H 139 270 Ce Aircelle
316 1h45m17 LECOINTRE Francis V2H 37 117 Ca Cauchois
317 1h45m17 LEROY Geoffrey ESH 7 15 Tca Triathlon
318 1h45m19 PINEIRO Ruben V1H 140 270 Asso Sidel
319 1h45m20 BAYLE Pierre V3H 5 39 Co Renault Sandouville
320 1h45m22 DRAGON Sabrina V1F 6 40 Havre Ac
321 1h45m22 ROLLIN Amelie SEF 6 36 Oril Ac
322 1h45m23 LEROY Mickael SEH 118 252 Accrosport
323 1h45m24 MAILLY William SEH 119 252 Oril Ac
324 1h45m25 LECLERCQ Christophe V1H 141 270  
325 1h45m26 SENECAL Dimitri SEH 120 252 Csg Rugby
326 1h45m30 AUGE Ludovic SEH 121 252 Sapeurs Pompiers
327 1h45m31 LE BOUGUENEC Nicolas SEH 122 252 Accrosport
328 1h45m33 LE DOUAREC Stefan V1H 142 270  
329 1h45m46 LECOURTOIS Laurent V1H 143 270 St Sauveur Running Club
330 1h45m55 ROSA Nathalie V1F 7 40 Stade Verneuil-sur-avre
331 1h45m56 FOLLIN Serge V3H 6 39  
332 1h45m58 ANFRYE LAVALLE Sylvain V1H 144 270  
333 1h46m03 LAMSON Thomas SEH 123 252  
334 1h46m03 PHILIPPE Guillaume SEH 124 252 Ccp Beuzeville
335 1h46m05 LEROY Nicolas SEH 125 252  
336 1h46m11 DEGLOS Pierre V1H 145 270 Atscaf Le Havre
337 1h46m18 LEGRAND Alain V1H 146 270  
338 1h46m22 PIGACHE Daniel V3H 7 39 Asl Lubrizol France
339 1h46m23 DUJARRIER Jerome SEH 126 252 Ce Aircelle
340 1h46m24 BOULET Bertrand SEH 127 252 Asl Lubrizol France
341 1h46m25 DELETTE Olivier SEH 128 252 Gendarmerie Bolbec
342 1h46m26 COURTOIS Pascal V1H 147 270  
343 1h46m28 MORAINVILLE Laurent V1H 148 270 Csg Rugby
344 1h46m31 GOSSE Thomas V1H 149 270  
345 1h46m32 DURIEZ Rene V2H 38 117  
346 1h46m34 LANGLOIS Magali SEF 7 36 Accrosport
347 1h46m35 BOYER Jean Hugues V1H 150 270 Val-de-reuil Ac *
348 1h46m35 LEGRAND Floriane SEF 8 36 Val-de-reuil Ac *
349 1h46m37 LEBIGRE Benoit SEH 129 252  
350 1h46m39 DUVAL Christophe V1H 151 270  
351 1h46m40 DUPLESSY Philippe V1H 152 270  
352 1h46m42 LACHAIZE Patrick V2H 39 117 Asct Toussaint
353 1h46m47 ORTOLLAND Patrick SEH 130 252 Atscaf Le Havre
354 1h46m48 LECROQ Jean Marc V2H 40 117 As Total
355 1h46m50 COTELLE Gilles SEH 131 252  
356 1h46m55 MENESES Jose V2H 41 117 St Sauveur Running Club
357 1h46m56 DELAUNAY Stephane SEH 132 252 Sapeurs Pompiers
358 1h46m57 MORIN Pierre V1H 153 270  
359 1h47m02 NOURRY Bruno V2H 42 117 Cob Athletisme
360 1h47m04 CHEBLI Rachid V1H 154 270  
361 1h47m18 LEMESLE Pascal V1H 155 270 Exxon Mobil Jogging
362 1h47m18 CEROUX Olaf SEH 133 252  
363 1h47m21 AMBOURG Sara V1F 8 40  
364 1h47m21 MANOUVRIER Thierry V2H 43 117  
365 1h47m27 GUICHARD Cyril V1H 156 270 Gendarmerie
366 1h47m29 DAHMAJ Abderrahmane V1H 157 270  
367 1h47m30 SAUNIER Eric V2H 44 117  
368 1h47m32 LEMESLE Dominique V1H 158 270  
369 1h47m34 LANGLOIS Quentin V2H 45 117  
370 1h47m35 CAILLEU Gilles V2H 46 117 Exxon Mobil Jogging
371 1h47m36 CAMARA Mariame ESF 2 3 Accrosport
372 1h47m38 GOBOURG Olivier V1H 159 270 Accrosport
373 1h47m38 LAVENANT Victorien SEH 134 252 Accrosport
374 1h47m40 DENOS Eric V1H 160 270  
375 1h47m42 LOUVEL Thierry V2H 47 117 Aycd
376 1h47m47 JUIGNEO Bruno V2H 48 117  
377 1h47m51 VITTOZ Patrick V2H 49 117 Pompiers De Paris
378 1h47m52 FRANCOIS Cedric SEH 135 252 Accrosport
379 1h47m55 DEMANGE Patrick V2H 50 117  
380 1h47m59 SCOTT Geoffrey V3H 8 39  
381 1h48m07 WESTON Kirsty V1F 9 40  
382 1h48m10 BULAND Alain V2H 51 117 Asc Le Havre
383 1h48m12 DUMOUCHEL Herve V1H 161 270  
384 1h48m13 DELAUNAY Benjamin ESH 8 15  
385 1h48m15 LELIEVRE Benoit V1H 162 270 Lhsa
386 1h48m20 LEFEBVRE David V1H 163 270  
387 1h48m21 FAVEAU Fabien V1H 164 270 Accrosport
388 1h48m23 CANDON Laurent V1H 165 270 Ccp Beuzeville
389 1h48m25 REHOUSSIN Kevin SEH 136 252  
390 1h48m31 LEFEU Francois V1H 166 270  
391 1h48m35 ROUXEL Francis V2H 52 117 Sport Aventure
392 1h48m35 DUBUS Jean Philippe V1H 167 270 Exxon Mobil Jogging
393 1h48m41 GUICHAUD Frederick V1H 168 270 Asso Running 27210
394 1h48m42 LANGLOIS Jeremy SEH 137 252 Rcph Jogging Dockers
395 1h48m43 STALIN Christophe V1H 169 270 Accrosport
396 1h48m49 CRESSENT Thierry V2H 53 117 Exxon Mobil Jogging
397 1h48m54 DA SILVA Joaquim SEH 138 252 Gendarmerie Bolbec
398 1h49m00 MANADIL Francois SEH 139 252 Accrosport
399 1h49m01 DEGOUMOIS Philippe V2H 54 117 Dream Team
400 1h49m03 COURRAEY Florian ESH 9 15 Gabs
401 1h49m03 DAVID Nicolas SEH 140 252  
402 1h49m05 MICHEL Charly V1H 170 270  
403 1h49m06 OLENIVA Lenina V2F 1 12  
404 1h49m10 MONTOUCHET Stephane V2H 55 117  
405 1h49m12 DUCHATEL Jean Michel V1H 171 270  
406 1h49m12 DELGERY Jerome V1H 172 270 Asso Running 27210
407 1h49m13 CHALLIER Veronique V1F 10 40 Gendarmerie Le Havre
408 1h49m14 BASSET Pascal V1H 173 270  
409 1h49m15 LANGLOIS Annabelle V1F 11 40