39 eme SEMI MARATHON INTERNATIONAL BOLBEC

CLASSEMENT 2012

Retour archives

CLASSEMENT  SEMI 2012 


APPUYEZ simultanément sur Ctrl et F et un outil de recherche va s'ouvrir
       
Place Temps Nom Prénom Cat PlCat Club
1 1h04m25 NDUWIMANA Willy SEH 1  
2 1h08m17 MONDER Rizki SEH 2  
3 1h10m08 KEMBOI Kiplagat SEH 3  
4 1h10m23 MUSAGIRIGE Richard SEH 4 As Rispoli Villeurbanne
5 1h10m45 ELGHAZOUANI Mohamed V1H 1 Cs Gravenchon
6 1h11m00 CHEGE David SEH 5  
7 1h11m00 LEMAITRE Pierre SEH 6 Val De Reuilac
8 1h11m02 CHETTOUH Nabil SEH 7 Stade Sottevillais 76*
9 1h11m13 GRENET Christophe V1H 2  
10 1h12m00 MOUQUET Sylvain V1H 3 Rambouillet Sports
11 1h12m31 FITTAH Abdeladif SEH 8  
12 1h12m37 KANTE Ibrahima SEH 9  
13 1h13m58 EL KHADRAOUI El Moustafa V1H 4  
14 1h14m03 OMARAT Brahim SEH 10  
15 1h14m07 MEHIR Abdlmajid V1H 5 Cl Colombelles
16 1h14m13 BEMONT Thierry V2H 1 Exxon Mobil Sports Et Loi
17 1h16m08 LACHEVRE Eric V1H 6 Ski Club Bellegarde
18 1h16m54 MICKAEL Charles SEH 11  
19 1h17m07 NGOREGE Morris SEH 12 S/l  Ua Maisons Laffitte
20 1h17m28 FOULIYEH Ibrahim V1H 7  
21 1h17m42 BIDAUX Pascal V1H 8 As Montoise
22 1h18m09 MUTURA Jeremiah SEH 13  
23 1h18m12 MAHAROUCHI Mohamed V1H 9 Asso Sportive Total
24 1h18m45 MASCHMEYER Sebastian SEH 14  
25 1h19m01 AITELHADJ Malik V1H 10 Esm Gonfreville L Orcher
26 1h19m03 NIYONIZIGIYE Francine SEF 1 As Rispoli Villeurbanne
27 1h20m54 FURKLO Daria SEF 2  
28 1h21m30 WIART Jeremy SEH 15 Atscaf Jogging Le Havre
29 1h21m45 GUEROULT David V1H 11 Cob
30 1h22m03 PIZANT Laurent V1H 12 Le Havre S Port Athletism
31 1h22m12 MERCIER Anthony SEH 16  
32 1h22m26 LAVILLE Frederic V2H 2 Entente Mt St Aignan Maro
33 1h22m36 FOUACHE Guillaume SEH 17 Hac Tri
34 1h22m45 RICHE Michel V1H 13 Asyfh
35 1h22m54 LALLEMAND Eric V1H 14 Esm Gonfreville L Orcher
36 1h22m58 PLAQUEVENT Olivier V1H 15  
37 1h23m10 MOREL Philippe V1H 16 Desser Rand
38 1h23m31 JOURDREN Francois Xavie V1H 17 Co Renault Sandouville
39 1h23m42 CASTAGNET Jean Claude V3H 1 As Seita
40 1h23m43 TELLIER Pascal SEH 18  
41 1h23m44 PIAU Olivier V1H 18 S/l Js Allonnes
42 1h23m51 DUVAL Nicolas SEH 19 S/l Cs Gravenchon
43 1h24m12 HIS Fabrice V1H 19  
44 1h24m19 BOULAY Denis SEH 20 Cob
45 1h24m24 LEFEVRE Jerome SEH 21  
46 1h24m42 BARRAY Samuel SEH 22  
47 1h25m06 LEGENDRE Bruno V1H 20  
48 1h25m09 PATE Yoann SEH 23 Rc Port Du Havre
49 1h25m36 HINAULT Martial SEH 24 Tream Trail Nissan St Bri
50 1h25m41 BRIONNE Murielle V1F 1 Free Run 72
51 1h25m44 CAHARD Gilles V1H 21 Rc Port Du Havre
52 1h25m48 PLAISSY Christophe SEH 25 Sapeurs Pompiers Gravench
53 1h25m56 OUF Luc SEH 26 Esm Gonfreville L Orcher
54 1h25m57 CATEL Philippe V1H 22 Free Run 72
55 1h25m57 LACHEVRE Julien SEH 27  
56 1h25m57 VALLEE Guillaume V1H 23  
57 1h25m59 FAVEY Christophe SEH 28 Yvetot Tri
58 1h26m25 BENOIT Sebastien SEH 29 Cob
59 1h26m47 GOLAIN Maxime SEH 30 Gaccsr
60 1h26m57 TEIXEIRA Francisco V1H 24 Exxon Mobil Sports Et Loi
61 1h27m00 LEMAISTRE Jean Luc V2H 3 Piranhas
62 1h27m01 EL MAINY Radouane SEH 31  
63 1h27m03 ALLIX Franck V1H 25 Asptt Rouen
64 1h27m07 VIERRE Raynald SEH 32  
65 1h27m12 LEMAISTRE Philippe V1H 26  
66 1h27m17 SEMENOWICZ Arnaud SEH 33  
67 1h27m18 DUVAL Michel. V2H 4 Emsl
68 1h27m19 GRENIER Fabrice V1H 27 Ccp Beuzeville La Grenier
69 1h27m21 BRUBION Sylvain V1H 28 Lanxess Elastomeres
70 1h27m22 GREGOIRE Emmanuel SEH 34  
71 1h27m26 CANDELIBES Sebastien V1H 29  
72 1h27m30 PIEDNOEL Jean Claude V2H 5 Csg Athletisme
73 1h27m30 LARTIGE Jean_francois SEH 35 Club Athletique Cauchois
74 1h27m38 CHAPELLE Mathieu SEH 36 Hac Tri
75 1h27m45 BUQUET Vincent SEH 37 Pompier Fecamp
76 1h27m49 VIBERT Dominique SEH 38  
77 1h27m59 LEBAIR Benoit V1H 30 Cob
78 1h28m09 DAMBO Romain V2H 6  
79 1h28m18 LEMAITRE Sylvain V1H 31 Oac
80 1h28m21 GILBERT Thomas SEH 39 Esm Gonfreville L Orcher
81 1h28m27 MILLET Laurent V1H 32 Rc Port Du Havre
82 1h28m33 MOUSSA Fouad SEH 40  
83 1h28m46 LE GOFF Cyril SEH 41 Rc Port Du Havre
84 1h28m49 MARINIER Bruno V1H 33  
85 1h28m53 LAGRAVE Jean Baptiste V1H 34 Asc Le Havre
86 1h29m05 PIZANT Olivier V2H 7 Le Havre S Port Athletism
87 1h29m05 GUICHOUX Stephane SEH 42 Le Havre S Port Athletism
88 1h29m10 SAPETA Francois V1H 35 S/l Ea Du Plateau Est
89 1h29m12 OLENIEVA Lenina V2F 1  
90 1h29m18 DUSEAUX Alain V1H 36 Asaa
91 1h29m22 FRIBOULET Jerome V1H 37 As Eprevillaise
92 1h29m30 COSTILS Francis V3H 2 Pont-audemer Ac
93 1h29m40 ANNE Reynald V1H 38 Co Bretteville
94 1h29m44 LEMAIRE Pierre V2H 8 Le Havre S Port Athletism
95 1h29m47 AUMONT Nicolas SEH 43 Hac Tri
96 1h29m55 SIV David V1H 39 S/l Ea Du Plateau Est
97 1h29m58 BRAINUILLE Gilbert V2H 9  
98 1h29m59 LENORMAND Carl SEH 44 Exxon Mobil Sports Et Loi
99 1h30m09 BARRAY Richard ESH 1  
100 1h30m16 ALEXANDRE Yannick SEH 45 Oril Ac
101 1h30m22 DJOUBRI Louardi V1H 40  
102 1h30m35 DORE Eric V2H 10 Asaa
103 1h30m37 COUTURIER Laurent V1H 41 Sport Aventure
104 1h30m42 GERMAIN Pierre Yves V2H 11 Caen Athletic Club
105 1h30m43 SIMON Joel V1H 42 As Mitoise
106 1h30m55 TRUBERT Damien V1H 43 Lanxess Elastomeres
107 1h30m57 FORTIN Guillaume SEH 46  
108 1h30m57 BELLONCLE Arnaud V1H 44  
109 1h31m00 PHILIPPE David SEH 47 Municipaux Du Havre
110 1h31m03 MAILLARD Gilles V1H 45 Atscaf
111 1h31m16 SALAM David V1H 46 Bus Oceane
112 1h31m16 GAVIN Nicholas SEH 48  
113 1h31m20 BONNET Richard V2H 12  
114 1h31m21 CAVELIER Jean Philippe V1H 47 Ssrc
115 1h31m23 COURTEL Sylvain SEH 49 Aycd
116 1h31m27 SAMAIN Baptiste SEH 50  
117 1h31m28 GAVIN Paul SEH 51  
118 1h31m31 VARNIER Gael SEH 52 Pompier Auffay
119 1h31m33 DUPONT Charles SEH 53 Le Havre S Port Athletism
120 1h31m33 FLOT Pascal V1H 48 Exxon Mobil Sports Et Loi
121 1h31m41 LEMARCHAND Nicolas V1H 49 Exxon Mobil Sports Et Loi
122 1h31m49 VERHULLE Stephan V2H 13 Plh Basket
123 1h32m04 FRANCOISE Yann SEH 54 Les Marathoniens D Isigny
124 1h32m05 MICHEL Alexis V1H 50 As Pompiers Goderville
125 1h32m14 BROSSARD Charles ESH 2  
126 1h32m18 HAQUET Thomas V1H 51  
127 1h32m20 BULTEY Jean Francois V1H 52  
128 1h32m26 TISON Ludovic V1H 53 Amicale Val De Somme
129 1h32m26 MASSOT Valerie V1F 2 Cob
130 1h32m27 CORNILLE Philippe V1H 54  
131 1h32m27 THIERRY Bruno V1H 55 Cob
132 1h32m40 BELLENGER Laurent V1H 56  
133 1h32m44 DESBONNET Joachim SEH 55 Accrosport
134 1h32m46 BENARD Laurent SEH 56  
135 1h33m00 DESCHAUD Alexandre SEH 57  
136 1h33m00 PAIN Regis V1H 57 Club Athletique Cauchois
137 1h33m11 ROBLIN Antoine V1H 58  
138 1h33m12 CHAVENTRE Joshua ESH 3  
139 1h33m18 FOUCHARD Stephane V2H 14 R C S 76
140 1h33m19 MAHIEUX Gloenrel SEH 58  
141 1h33m19 HAMELIN David V1H 59  
142 1h33m32 LEBATTEUX Dylan JUH 1 Accrosport
143 1h33m42 GUEGUEN Christophe SEH 59 Ccpb
144 1h33m49 EON Lucien V2H 15 S/l Les Bipedes Bernayens
145 1h33m55 COMBES Luc Emmanuel SEH 60  
146 1h34m02 ALMON Patrice V2H 16  
147 1h34m02 JOLY Philippe V1H 60  
148 1h34m04 GOBBE Sebastien SEH 61  
149 1h34m16 MOREL Dorian SEH 62 Cob
150 1h34m20 BOUAZZOUZ Smail V1H 61  
151 1h34m20 MALFAIT Nathalie V1F 3 Lcl
152 1h34m21 NEEL Bruno V1H 62 Lanxess Elastomeres
153 1h34m23 GODES Joris SEH 63 Accrosport
154 1h34m25 MERCIER Stephane V1H 63  
155 1h34m27 DELAVILLE Jean Michel V2H 17 Renault Aubevoye
156 1h34m32 MORTO Raphael SEH 64  
157 1h34m38 BOVA Laurent V1H 64 Rc Port Du Havre
158 1h34m39 BARRIBAULT Jerome SEH 65 Asptt Rouen
159 1h34m42 LAURENT Pascal V1H 65  
160 1h34m47 POLLIART David SEH 66 As Personnel
161 1h34m51 BOUDIAF Mhamed SEH 67 Sottevilles
162 1h34m53 FOURCROY Jean Philippe V1H 66  
163 1h34m56 ROBERT Francois SEH 68  
164 1h35m03 ALEXANDRE Didier V2H 18 Exxon Mobil Sports Et Loi
165 1h35m19 LE MAITRE Jeremy SEH 69  
166 1h35m21 MAZE Olivier V2H 19  
167 1h35m28 LEMARCHAND Joackim ESH 4  
168 1h35m30 PRUD HOMME Thomas SEH 70  
169 1h35m30 CORUESTE Pascal SEH 71  
170 1h35m32 ROBERT Thierry V1H 67  
171 1h35m34 DUMESNIL Patrice V2H 20 Cob
172 1h35m39 COPPIN Nicolas SEH 72  
173 1h35m44 CAJEAN Philippe V1H 68 Rederien Cap Sizon
174 1h35m50 GUERARD Pascal V1H 69 Les Andelys
175 1h36m18 CORNILLOT Vincent V1H 70  
176 1h36m22 BERTIN Thierry SEH 73  
177 1h36m23 FRICAUX Benoit V1H 71 Sidel
178 1h36m26 CAILLEU Gilles V2H 21 Exxon Mobil Sports Et Loi
179 1h36m31 MAZURIER Anthony SEH 74  
180 1h36m32 PORET Olivier SEH 75  
181 1h36m32 PETIT Gregoire V1H 72 Coureurs Du Lin Doudevill
182 1h36m34 LECOURTOIS Laurent V1H 73 Ssrc
183 1h36m40 DEPERREST David SEH 76  
184 1h36m52 JAMET Stephane SEH 77  
185 1h36m57 DASILVA Antonio SEH 78 Gendarmerie
186 1h36m58 MONVILLE Cyrille V1H 74 Rc Port Du Havre
187 1h37m04 BOQUET Philippe V1H 75 Us De La Police De Rouen
188 1h37m06 REYNOUARD Frederic V1H 76 Free Iron Team
189 1h37m10 BALLANDONNE Benoit SEH 79  
190 1h37m10 HEBERT Cedric SEH 80 Asc Le Havre
191 1h37m15 BLONDEL Alexis SEH 81  
192 1h37m26 TALBOT Olivier V1H 77 Bus Oceane
193 1h37m30 ROUSSELIN Thierry V1H 78  
194 1h37m34 PALLAVICINI Sebastien SEH 82 S/l Ea Du Plateau Est
195 1h37m34 HAUTEKIET Gilbert V1H 79 Passion Sport Nature Prea
196 1h37m35 DESMOULAINS Daniel V1H 80 Co Bretteville
197 1h37m47 NOYON Pierre SEH 83 Asptt Rouen
198 1h37m48 TRIBOUILLOIS Ludovic SEH 84  
199 1h37m50 HENRY Philippe V1H 81 Ccp Beuzeville La Grenier
200 1h37m51 CONTAT Jerome SEH 85  
201 1h37m53 VILLIER David SEH 86  
202 1h37m58 OUVRY Charles SEH 87  
203 1h38m00 HIS Julien ESH 5  
204 1h38m09 BODENES Emmanuel V1H 82 Ce Chevron
205 1h38m11 MONTIER Joel V2H 22  
206 1h38m20 ALBARET Romuald V1H 83 Qualienergetique
207 1h38m27 MARCHE Christophe SEH 88  
208 1h38m29 FOUQUAY Sebastien SEH 89  
209 1h38m35 PAUTET Pierre V1H 84 Cob Cyclo
210 1h38m37 THOREL Cedric V1H 85  
211 1h38m37 SOUDRY Florence V1F 4 Le Havre S Port Athletism
212 1h38m38 BOURDON Christophe V1H 86 Le Havre S Port Athletism
213 1h38m44 DUMESNIL Benoit V1H 87 Oac
214 1h38m44 LEFEBVRE Cyril V1H 88 Exxon Mobil Sports Et Loi
215 1h38m46 BECHET Emmanuel SEH 90  
216 1h38m51 VLAARKAMP Judith SEF 3  
217 1h38m56 LEDUC Ludovic SEH 91  
218 1h39m00 MADELEINE Guillaume SEH 92  
219 1h39m03 DUPIN Christophe V1H 89 Ccpb
220 1h39m03 HERRIER Laurent V1H 90 Exxon Mobil Sports Et Loi
221 1h39m04 BEN REHOUMA Heddy V1H 91 Chalonnes Olympique Sport
222 1h39m05 GUILLOT Hugues SEH 93 R C S 76
223 1h39m05 DEDDE David SEH 94 Sapeur Pompiers Godervill
224 1h39m12 HERVIEUX Benjamin SEH 95  
225 1h39m13 CHALIGNE Marcel V2H 23 Sapeurs Pompiers
226 1h39m15 VINCENT Laurent V1H 92 Rc Port Du Havre
227 1h39m23 ANQUETIL Dominique V1H 93  
228 1h39m27 TEINTURIER Pascal V2H 24  
229 1h39m27 DEMANGE Patrick V2H 25  
230 1h39m32 EMO Alexis JUH 2  
231 1h39m35 GOUBERT Gilles V1H 94  
232 1h39m37 BATAILLE Ludovic V1H 95 Ssrc
233 1h39m42 LESTRELIN Clement ESH 6  
234 1h39m43 TROHEL Fabrice SEH 96 Club Athletique Cauchois
235 1h39m44 DUCHATEL Thierry V1H 96 S/l Ac Cesson
236 1h39m44 DUCHATEL Jean Michel V1H 97  
237 1h39m53 BAILLY Laetitia V1F 5 Psn Preaux
238 1h39m54 LASADE Stephane V1H 98  
239 1h39m57 LEBRUN Noel V1H 99  
240 1h39m59 POULAIN Franck V1H 100  
241 1h40m00 MARCHE Guillaume SEH 97  
242 1h40m01 POUPINELLE Sylvain V2H 26 Rcc
243 1h40m03 BERGERE Pascal V1H 101 Flexi France
244 1h40m04 CHRISTINE Alexandre V2H 27 Esmgo
245 1h40m06 COUCHAUX Damien SEH 98  
246 1h40m07 DUMESNIL Sebastien SEH 99 Ssrc
247 1h40m15 NAVARRE Christian SEH 100  
248 1h40m17 LAVALOU Francois V3H 3  
249 1h40m18 VASSE Karl V1H 102 Lanxess Elastomeres
250 1h40m23 ANCEL Jean Claude V2H 28 Sonotri
251 1h40m35 LEMAIRE Frederick V1H 103 Exxon Mobil Sports Et Loi
252 1h40m36 CANDON Laurent V1H 104 Ccpb
253 1h40m38 SIV Nathalie SEF 4 S/l Ea Du Plateau Est
254 1h40m50 BLONDEL Laurent V2H 29 Esmgo
255 1h40m51 MARY BRASSE Philippe V1H 105  
256 1h41m01 OUINE Bruno V1H 106 Dresser Rand
257 1h41m12 LEROUX Anthony SEH 101 Sapeurs Pompiers
258 1h41m18 NOBLESSE Herve V1H 107 Ca
259 1h41m18 LECOINTRE Francis V2H 30 Ca
260 1h41m19 NATTIER Josselin SEH 102  
261 1h41m27 KLABA Christophe V2H 31 Us Douanne Moselle
262 1h41m29 LANTZ Eric V1H 108  
263 1h41m31 DUBELLEY Sylvain SEH 103  
264 1h41m32 DENOS Eric SEH 104  
265 1h41m32 DAVID Nicolas SEH 105  
266 1h41m35 BASSOCH Romain ESH 7 Le Havre S Port Athletism
267 1h41m35 LEBOUCHER Fabien V1H 109  
268 1h41m36 SUARD Veronique V1F 6  
269 1h41m38 HANGARD David V1H 110  
270 1h41m41 VAVASSEUR David SEH 106 Offranville Running
271 1h41m42 CHRISTAIN Patrick V2H 32 Exxon Mobil Sports Et Loi
272 1h41m45 AYRAULT Nadine SEF 5  
273 1h41m45 JOSSET Thierry V1H 111  
274 1h41m54 PLAQUEVENT Vincent V1H 112 Sapeurs Pompiers Gravench
275 1h41m58 ANDRIEU Steve SEH 107  
276 1h42m03 LEGOUIS Samuel SEH 108 Us Saint Laurent
277 1h42m03 DUMONT Pascal V1H 113 Dresser Rand
278 1h42m05 BOUGON Pascal V2H 33 Exxon Mobil Sports Et Loi
279 1h42m09 MEUDEC Alain V3H 4 Veolia
280 1h42m10 MENESES Jose V2H 34 Ssrc
281 1h42m11 BULAND Alain V2H 35 Asc Le Havre
282 1h42m16 LECOMTE Yohann SEH 109  
283 1h42m17 LEMOINE Delphine SEF 6  
284 1h42m18 EHANNO Alain V1H 114 Rc Port Du Havre
285 1h42m19 LEMESLE Emmanuel SEH 110  
286 1h42m24 COQUET Ghislaine V3F 1 Le Havre S Port Athletism
287 1h42m26 LAPERDRIX Alexandre SEH 111 Co Bretteville
288 1h42m28 DUBUS Jean Philippe V1H 115 Exxon Mobil Sports Et Loi
289 1h42m31 BIDAULT Eric V1H 116 Db Com
290 1h42m31 LECERF Frank V2H 36 S/l Ea Du Plateau Est
291 1h42m42 GADONNA Francois SEH 112 Asaa
292 1h42m43 PEREZ Anthony SEH 113  
293 1h42m43 MABILLE Jerome V1H 117  
294 1h42m44 LE SAINT Philippe V2H 37 Rc Port Du Havre
295 1h42m49 CORRUBLE Francois SEH 114  
296 1h42m51 ORTOLLAND Patrick SEH 115  
297 1h42m52 PURKISS Gerald V2H 38  
298 1h42m52 SNELL Paul V2H 39  
299 1h42m54 TRICHET Pierre V2H 40 Bus Oceane
300 1h42m59 FERMENT Christelle SEF 7 Asso Yervillaise Coureurs
301 1h42m59 DESJARDINS Xavier SEH 116 Asso Yervillaise Coureurs
302 1h43m02 VATIN Ludovic V1H 118 Ccp Beuzeville La Grenier
303 1h43m03 DUCHESNE Gaetan JUH 3  
304 1h43m13 LECROQ Jean Marc V2H 41 Asso Sportive Total
305 1h43m14 SAUNIER Eric V1H 119  
306 1h43m21 MULOT Laurent V1H 120 Asso Sportive Total
307 1h43m22 NOURRY Bruno V2H 42 Cob
308 1h43m24 CHEBLI Rachid V1H 121  
309 1h43m29 AUBEN Eric V1H 122  
310 1h43m30 LIMARE Laurent V1H 123 Sidel
311 1h43m31 MOREAU Ingrid SEF 8 Le Havre S Port Athletism
312 1h43m34 THION Cyril SEH 117 Montville Runing Club
313 1h43m34 FREBOURG Davy SEH 118  
314 1h43m39 SHIPWAY Marc V1H 124  
315 1h43m40 MICHEL Charly V1H 125 As Pompiers Goderville
316 1h43m41 LE MOINE Christophe V1H 126 Ato
317 1h43m43 LOHMEYER Heiko V1H 127  
318 1h43m44 BRET Ivan V3H 5  
319 1h43m56 BAUDIN Jean Francois SEH 119 Co Renault Sandouville
320 1h43m58 RAMERY Thomas SEH 120 Accrosport
321 1h44m01 HERRERO Martial V2H 43  
322 1h44m15 MAUGER Sebastien V1H 128 Yvetot Tri
323 1h44m17 MOREL Guillaume V1H 129  
324 1h44m19 BEGOT Vincent SEH 121  
325 1h44m21 LIEUGARD Jean Dominique SEH 122 Flying F
326 1h44m21 LEBRETON Frederic V1H 130 Co Bretteville
327 1h44m26 MATHIEU Arnaud SEH 123 Lcl
328 1h44m26 HEDOUIN Vincent V1H 131  
329 1h44m33 LEROY Jean Yves V3H 6 R C S 76
330 1h44m33 BODENES Mickael V1H 132 Rc Port Du Havre
331 1h44m34 ZEMMOUR Seghir SEH 124  
332 1h44m36 TRAGIN Reynald V1H 133  
333 1h44m40 TRAVERS Francois V2H 44  
334 1h44m41 PAUMIER Pascal V2H 45 Rc Port Du Havre
335 1h44m41 GUEDON Laurent V1H 134 Bolbec Vtt Aventure
336 1h44m42 MARTIN Willy V1H 135 Asso Yervillaise Coureurs
337 1h44m44 ROUTEL Bertrand V1H 136 Ssrc
338 1h44m49 COUFOURIER Alain V1H 137  
339 1h44m51 FOLLIN Jean Philippe V2H 46 Ce Chevron
340 1h44m52 MANDEVILLE Martine V1F 7 Usgfa
341 1h44m55 DELAVILLE Veronique V1F 8 Renault Aubevoye
342 1h44m56 VOLLET Jean Marc V1H 138  
343 1h44m56 DELABRIERE Cyril SEH 125 As Lubrizol
344 1h44m57 PELTIER Christian V2H 47  
345 1h44m58 RAYMOND Denis V1H 139  
346 1h44m59 BARON Stephane V1H 140 Accrosport
347 1h45m00 DUHAMEL Jerome SEH 126  
348 1h45m00 ALLIX Bernard V2H 48  
349 1h45m02 CARTIER Alexandre SEH 127  
350 1h45m07 VARIN Bernard SEH 128  
351 1h45m08 VAUCLIN Michel V1H 141 Le Havre S Port Athletism
352 1h45m13 BEAUFILS Thierry V1H 142  
353 1h45m22 MARAIS Jean Claude V2H 49  
354 1h45m25 SORET Sylvain SEH 129  
355 1h45m35 SENTENAC Thierry V2H 50 Rouen Tri
356 1h45m37 DELETTE Olivier SEH 130 Gendarmerie
357 1h45m39 MARECHAL Alain V2H 51 Accrosport
358 1h45m44 BOUTRY Sebastien SEH 131  
359 1h45m45 LE BOUGUENEC Nicolas SEH 132 Accrosport
360 1h45m46 CATELLE Gilles V1H 143  
361 1h45m47 PINCOVICI Alexandre SEH 133  
362 1h45m50 BERTOIS Michel V3H 7 Ccp Beuzeville La Grenier
363 1h45m50 DRAGON Sabrina SEF 9  
364 1h45m51 LEBAILLIF Christian V2H 52 Cob
365 1h45m51 BOUDIN Stephane V1H 144 Co Renault Sandouville
366 1h45m52 LOIZEL Sylvain V1H 145  
367 1h45m54 LEMESLE Pascal SEH 134 Exxon Mobil Sports Et Loi
368 1h45m58 BAYLE Pierre V2H 53 Co Renault Sandouville
369 1h46m01 DESERT Olivier V1H 146  
370 1h46m07 BIET Yves V3H 8 Ce Chevron
371 1h46m09 BLIN Cyrille SEH 135  
372 1h46m17 DOUDET Sylvain V1H 147  
373 1h46m17 HAUCHARD Stephane V2H 54 Lanxess Elastomeres
374 1h46m18 DUCHAINE Franck V1H 148  
375 1h46m19 BOO Etienne V1H 149  
376 1h46m33 DASILVA Joaquim SEH 136 Gendarmerie
377 1h46m34 SORNIN Jerome SEH 137  
378 1h46m38 TATTEVIN Didier V1H 150  
379 1h46m47 MONTIER Sebastien SEH 138  
380 1h46m49 PINEIRO Ruben V1H 151 Sidel
381 1h46m52 GRAINDOR Nicolas SEH 139  
382 1h46m53 BOULAHBAS Alexandre V1H 152 Le Havre S Port Athletism
383 1h46m57 VEDIE Henri SEH 140 Accrosport
384 1h46m57 GUERIN Sebastien SEH 141 Od Darnetal
385 1h47m02 LEROY Daniel V2H 55  
386 1h47m18 DE PAULA Jean V3H 9  
387 1h47m20 SALSMANN Ludovic V1H 153  
388 1h47m21 FOLLIN Serge V2H 56  
389 1h47m23 LETORT Damien SEH 142  
390 1h47m29 LEFRANCOIS Olivier V1H 154  
391 1h47m29 LAVENANT Victorien V1H 155 Accrosport
392 1h47m30 GOBOURG Olivier SEH 143 Accrosport
393 1h47m43 PRIGENT Sebastien SEH 144  
394 1h47m44 BROUSSIN Armand V1H 156  
395 1h47m49 ARTISIEN Fabien SEH 145  
396 1h47m55 STALIN Christophe V1H 157 Accrosport
397 1h48m00 BLOT Emmanuel V1H 158  
398 1h48m01 ESPRIT Jean Pierre V1H 159 Csm Rosny-sur-seine
399 1h48m02 CRAQUELIN Vincent V1H 160 Happy Baie
400 1h48m07 KERLHI Christophe V1H 161  
401 1h48m08 FLECQ Julien SEH 146  
402 1h48m10 LAVENU Pascal V2H 57  
403 1h48m16 RIDEL David V1H 162  
404 1h48m17 DUCHEMIN Benoit V2H 58  
405 1h48m21 CROCHEMOME Antoine V1H 163  
406 1h48m23 IDCZAK Damien SEH 147  
407 1h48m24 GODEFROY Ludovic SEH 148  
408 1h48m24 BOULET Bertrand SEH 149 As Lubrizol
409 1h48m24 FURRER Jean Charles V1H 164 Usmb
410 1h48m28 CAILLET Michel V2H 59 Conseil General Mayenne
411 1h48m30 LACHEVRE Jacques V3H 10  
412 1h48m30 BRIERE Francois SEH 150  
413 1h48m38 CUISSOT Patrick V2H 60  
414 1h48m39 POTEL Thomas SEH 151  
415 1h48m47 DHENIN Franck V1H 165 Prosodie
416 1h48m49 THOUE Yann SEH 152  
417 1h48m52 HEBERT Jean Marc V2H 61 Xplog
418 1h48m53 LE DENMAT Yannick SEH 153  
419 1h48m53 DUMOUCHEL Herve V1H 166  
420 1h48m54 ROMO Corinne V1F 9 Ccpb
421 1h48m56 COLOMBEL Charles SEH 154  
422 1h48m59 LE BRAS Mathieu SEH 155  
423 1h49m00 DURAND Sebastien SEH 156 Lanxess Elastomeres
424 1h49m02 BAUDELOT Patrick V3H 11 Sapeurs Pompiers
425 1h49m04 MANOUVRIER Thierry V1H 167  
426 1h49m06 TOCQUEVILLE Stephane V2H 62  
427 1h49m07 PUGIBET Tony V2H 63  
428 1h49m07 GUICHARD Cyril V1H 168 Gendarmerie
429 1h49m07 BRUEL Henri V2H 64  
430 1h49m09 MABILLE Guillaume ESH 8  
431 1h49m14 MONTEIRO Henri V1H 169 Sidel
432 1h49m14 PARIS Bruno V1H 170 Rc Port Du Havre
433 1h49m15 LEFEBVRE Bertrand SEH 157  
434 1h49m20 DEBLANGY Joel V2H 65  
435 1h49m28 DAUFRESNE Alexandra SEF 10 Accrosport
436 1h49m35 TALEC Roger V1H 171 Accrosport
437 1h49m35 LEBLOND Sebastien SEH 158  
438 1h49m39 SANGNIER Corinne V1F 10  
439 1h49m40 FRANCOIS Cedric SEH 159 Accrosport
440 1h49m41 BELLENGER Michel SEH 160  
441 1h49m41 FIDELIN Frederic SEH 161  
442 1h49m43 SALSMANN Joel V3H 12 Csg Athletisme
443 1h49m47 CHARDON Hugo SEH 162 Amicale Laique Montivilli
444 1h49m49 DUMONT Stephane SEH 163  
445 1h50m01 SCOTT Geoffrey V3H 13  
446 1h50m01 VAUTIER Didier V3H 14  
447 1h50m05 DUPARC Carole SEF 11 Accrosport
448 1h50m10 BACHELET Jean Marie V2H 66  
449 1h50m13 RUBIO Ludovic V1H 172  
450 1h50m16 LEGRAND Thierry V1H 173  
451 1h50m18 HAUGUEL Patrick V1H 174  
452 1h50m22 VILHENA Jean Pierre SEH 164  
453 1h50m23 PETEL Julien SEH 165  
454 1h50m26 MORIN Pierre V1H 175  
455 1h50m39 SIEURIN Didier V1H 176  
456 1h50m40 DELAHAYE Pierre V2H 67 Vehiglace
457 1h50m42 LEPILLER Didier V3H 15 Asaa
458 1h50m42 MALHOUITRE Jean Yves V2H 68 Co Renault Sandouville
459 1h50m46 LE BER Thierry V1H 177 Aycd
460 1h50m49 MARAGE Bastien JUH 4  
461 1h50m51 DECHAMPS Jean Marc V2H 69 Esmgo
462 1h50m51 GUERRAND Christophe SEH 166  
463 1h50m52 FRIELER Jurgen V4H 1  
464 1h50m53 BARON Wilfried SEH 167  
465 1h51m01 LANGLOIS Stephanie SEF 12  
466 1h51m03 LE GUEN Cedric SEH 168  
467 1h51m06 DELAHAYE Didier V2H 70 Asyfh
468 1h51m12 LORGERAY