39 eme SEMI MARATHON INTERNATIONAL BOLBEC

CLASSEMENT 2011

Retour archives

CLASSEMENT  SEMI  2011


APPUYEZ simultanément sur Ctrl et F et un outil de recherche va s'ouvrir
Place Temps Nom Prénom Catégorie PlCat Ville
1 1h06m05 INDONGO Ruben SEH 1  
2 1h08m01 BENNACER Mustapha SEH 2  
3 1h08m34 LETELLIER Loic SEH 3 CORMELLES LE ROYAL
4 1h08m44 KIMANI Patrick SEH 4  
5 1h09m39 TACHINSKY Vladimir V1H 1  
6 1h11m18 KAMWENDE David SEH 5  
7 1h11m30 OUADIH Ali V1H 2 SURESNE
8 1h12m02 METERA Jeremia SEH 6  
9 1h12m04 NGOREG Moris SEH 7  
10 1h12m55 EL GHAZOUANI Mohamed V1H 3  
11 1h13m13 CHETTOUH Nabil SEH 8 ST ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY
12 1h13m46 LEMAITRE Pierre SEH 9 NOTRE DEMA DE BONDEVILLE
13 1h14m24 FOULIYEH Ibrahim V1H 4  
14 1h14m29 AKHZAM Fatah SEH 10 CAEN
15 1h14m33 MOUQUET Sylvain V1H 5 RAMBOUILLET
16 1h16m25 AITELHADJ Malik V1H 6 MONTIVILLIERS
17 1h16m31 KIMANI Samuel SEH 11  
18 1h16m35 LACHEVRE Eric V1H 7 URVILLE-NACQUEVILLE
19 1h16m48 HUMBLOT Stephane V1H 8 BOLLEVILLE
20 1h17m23 FAIZ Hassan V1H 9 LA SAUSSAYE
21 1h17m27 ALEXANDRE Christian V2H 1 TRAPPES
22 1h18m08 ABRAHAM Alexis SEH 12  
23 1h18m25 SALMI Mohamed V1H 10  
24 1h18m53 BEMONT Thierry V2H 2        
25 1h18m57 BIGOT Jacques V2H 3        
26 1h19m47 GUEROULT David SEH 13 RAFFETOT
27 1h21m19 LABOULAIS David SEH 14 ECRAINVILLE
28 1h21m56 CAHARD David V1H 11 YVETOT
29 1h22m05 CASTAGNET Jean-claude V3H 1 LE HAVRE
30 1h22m20 COSTENTIN Fabien V1H 12 ST GEORGES DES GROSEILLERS
31 1h22m51 MASCHMEYER Sebastian SEH 15  
32 1h22m55 DUPONT Regis V1H 13 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC
33 1h23m12 DEFFAUX Sebastien SEH 16 SAINT GERMAIN DES ESSOURTS
34 1h23m52 PORET Olivier SEH 17 BOLBEC
35 1h24m13 WESTRELIN Jean-francois V2H 4 GRUCHET SAINT SIMEON
36 1h24m14 SIMON Loic V1H 14 BRETTEVILLE DU GRAND CAUX
37 1h24m23 ANQUETIL Laurent V1H 15 NOTRE DAME DE BONDEVILLE
38 1h24m32 MOREL Philippe V1H 16 LE HAVRE
39 1h24m38 MATVIICHUK Tetyana SEF 1  
40 1h24m50 BOULAY Denis SEH 18 BOLBEC
41 1h25m10 SENTENAC Nicolas SEH 19 SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN
42 1h25m32 VILANOBA Philippe V1H 17 LE MESNIL ESNARD
43 1h25m48 MELIN Franck SEH 20 PINCHEFALISE
44 1h25m50 PLAISSY Christophe SEH 21        
45 1h26m18 CHEVAL Patrick V2H 5 LISIEUX
46 1h26m35 MULL JOCHEM Mireille V1F 1 SAINT GERMAIN AN LAYE
47 1h26m39 SOLTANI Mohamed SEH 22 SAINT GERMAIN AN LAYE
48 1h27m01 BONNIEC Philippe V1H 18 SAINT AUBIN DE CRETOT
49 1h27m02 DUVAL. Michel V2H 6 PETIVILLE
50 1h27m23 FRASSY Anthony SEH 23 LE HAVRE
51 1h27m28 GRINDEL Fabrice SEH 24        
52 1h27m34 MICKAEL Charles SEH 25  
53 1h27m37 MARESCQ Vincent V1H 19 OCTEVILLE SUR MER
54 1h27m38 LALLEMANT Eric V1H 20 LE HAVRE
55 1h27m38 LEFEBVRE Sebastien SEH 26 OFFRANVILLE
56 1h27m45 PELLOIE Bertrand V2H 7 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
57 1h27m50 BRUBION Sylvain V1H 21 MAULEVRIER SAINTE GERTRUDE
58 1h27m57 NUPER Christian V1H 22 APPEVILLE ANNEBAULT
59 1h28m00 LAMY Pierre ESH 1 BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
60 1h28m41 HEUZE Christophe V1H 23 PAVILLY
61 1h28m42 SENNANE Mehdi SEH 27 ROUEN
62 1h28m47 GOURET Cyril SEH 28        
63 1h28m51 DEGENETAIS Xavier SEH 29 LOUVETOT
64 1h28m54 BENOIT Sebastien SEH 30 GRANCAMP
65 1h29m08 FOIREST Mickael SEH 31 LE HAVRE
66 1h29m23 CHOUET Bertrand SEH 32 ROUEN
67 1h29m42 LECANU Remi SEH 33 HATTENVILLE
68 1h29m49 DAMBO Romain V1H 24 PETIT QUEVILLY
69 1h29m49 RETOUT Anne-gaelle SEF 2 MONT ST AIGNAN
70 1h29m51 HOUZE Laurent SEH 34 MONT ST AIGNAN
71 1h30m01 LEGENDRE Bruno V1H 25 ST ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY
72 1h30m04 ALEXANDRE Jerome V1H 26 SAUSSAY
73 1h30m07 FAUVEL Bruno SEH 35 SAINTE ADRESSE
74 1h30m17 GUEGAN Maxence SEH 36 SAINT SAUVEUR D'EMALLEVILLE
75 1h30m30 RENAUX Laurent SEH 37 IMBLEVILLE
76 1h30m52 GOUTEUX Pascal V1H 27 ARQUES LA BATAILLE
77 1h30m58 FLOT Pascal V1H 28 LA TRINITE DU MONT
78 1h31m10 GILBERT Arnaud V1H 29 TOURVILLE SUR PONT AUDENCE
79 1h31m11 VIERRE Raynald SEH 38 BOLBEC
80 1h31m13 HORLAUVILLE Christian V2H 8  
81 1h31m23 DURANTEAU David SEH 39 TILLEUL LAMBERT
82 1h31m24 SIMONET Franck SEH 40 BERMONVILLE
83 1h31m26 CAHARD Gilles V1H 30 MONTIVILLIERS
84 1h31m30 GRENIER Fabrice V1H 31 LANQUETOT
85 1h31m41 BERNARD Jean-luc V2H 9 DIEPPE
86 1h31m43 TREMOUILLE Sacha V1H 32 MONTMAIN
87 1h31m51 JOURDREN Francois-xavie V1H 33 LE HAVRE
88 1h31m51 GUICHOUX Stephane SEH 41 LE HAVRE
89 1h31m59 CHANCLOU Antoine SEH 42 SAINT NICOLAS /BLIQUETUIT
90 1h32m13 LEBAS Bertrand SEH 43        
91 1h32m19 NEEL Bruno V1H 34 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX
92 1h32m27 TEIXEIRA Francisco V1H 35 LA TRINITE DU MONT
93 1h32m35 LEMAITRE Sylvain V1H 36 NOINTOT
94 1h32m41 HURNER Pierre SEH 44 COURBEVOIE
95 1h32m44 BONNEVILLE Martial V1H 37 YEBLERON
96 1h32m48 DORE Eric V2H 10        
97 1h33m07 LEBLOND Sebastien SEH 45 LE HAVRE
98 1h33m13 LAGRAVE Jean-baptiste V1H 38 LE HAVRE
99 1h33m20 BOUAZZOUZ Smail V1H 39 NEUFMANIL
100 1h33m20 COISY Cyril SEH 46 GRAVENCHON
101 1h33m27 DELALANDRE Guillaume SEH 47 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX
102 1h33m41 LEMAISTRE Philippe V1H 40 MANEGLISE
103 1h33m41 PREVOST Pascal V1H 41 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC
104 1h33m45 DUCORRIDOR Christophe V1H 42 SAINT LAURENT DE VREVEDENT
105 1h33m50 LEMARCHAND Nicolas V1H 43 ALVIMARE
106 1h33m52 BERSOUT Martial V1H 44 SAINT NICOLAS DE BLIQUETUIT
107 1h33m53 DEDE Paul ESH 2 CAUVILLE SUR MER
108 1h33m53 DEDE Armand V2H 11 CAUVILLE SUR MER
109 1h33m57 ALMON Patrice V2H 12 GRUCHET LE VALASSE
110 1h34m12 LEGEAI Louis-marie V1H 45 DIEPPE
111 1h34m12 QUENEL Erick V1H 46 BUCHY
112 1h34m15 SIMON Joel V1H 47 SAINTE MARIE DES CHAMPS
113 1h34m16 FRIBOULET Jerome SEH 48 ANGLESQUEVILLE
114 1h34m22 MOITEAUX Alban SEH 49 DIEPPE
115 1h34m24 LAPIERRE Armand V1H 48  
116 1h34m25 LEBATTEUX Dominique V1H 49 OISSEL
117 1h34m26 PETIT Nicolas SEH 50 ROMILLY SUR ANDELLE
118 1h34m32 MOREL Dorian SEH 51 BOLBEC
119 1h34m35 GREGOIRE Emmanuel SEH 52 SAINT ETIENNE DE ROUVRAY
120 1h35m05 COURTEL Sylvain SEH 53 YERVILLE
121 1h35m15 MICHEL Alexis V1H 50 BRETTEVILLE DU GRAND CAUX
122 1h35m21 PENA Nicolas SEH 54 BARENTIN
123 1h35m23 EVRARD Stephane V1H 51 PAVILLY
124 1h35m24 HALUCH Richard V1H 52 MANEVILLE LA GOUPIL
125 1h35m31 LAPLACE LEPAS Celine V1F 2 ETREVILLE
126 1h35m34 DUMESNIL Patrice V2H 13 BREAUTE
127 1h35m37 BRAINVILLE Gilbert V2H 14 EPRETOT
128 1h35m39 LEMIRE Patrice V2H 15 YEBLERON
129 1h35m44 BOCQUET Eric V1H 53        
130 1h35m51 SAVALLE Patrick V1H 54 BOLBEC
131 1h36m07 DEBASLY Benoit SEH 55 IFS
132 1h36m13 TARON Etienne V1H 55 LE HAVRE
133 1h36m17 LECACHEUR Olivier V2H 16 HERICOURT EN CAUX
134 1h36m18 PARIS Bruno V1H 56 OCTEVILLE SUR MER
135 1h36m19 BOUDJEDAR Mohamed V2H 17 LE HAVRE
136 1h36m26 JULIEN Samuel SEH 56 ANGLESQUEVILLE L ESNEVAL
137 1h36m30 BRETAGNE Olivier V1H 57 DUCLAIR
138 1h36m32 BOURDON Serge V1H 58 SAINTE ADRESSE
139 1h36m38 GILLES Dominique V1H 59 RAFFETOT
140 1h36m46 BONNET Richard V2H 18 HAUTOT SAINT SUPLICE
141 1h36m48 DUSEAUX Alain V1H 60 BERMONVILLE
142 1h36m49 CHAPELLE Mathieu SEH 57 LE HAVRE
143 1h36m54 JONCHERY Yann V2H 19 MARGENCY
144 1h36m54 JONCHERY. Yann V2H 20 MARGENCY
145 1h36m57 DUPONT Charles SEH 58 EPRETOT
146 1h37m00 DAUVIN MOUHCIN Zakia SEF 3 SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN
147 1h37m02 LEMARCHAND Joachim JUH 1 BOLBEC
148 1h37m05 JOUEN Gaetan SEH 59 PARIS
149 1h37m07 DELALANDRE Alexandre SEH 60        
150 1h37m18 DELAMARE Sylvain V1H 61 MELAMARE
151 1h37m20 NAUD Vincent SEH 61 NANTERRE
152 1h37m30 DUPONT Olivier SEH 62 LE HAVRE
153 1h37m34 LE QUERE Franck SEH 63 ROUVILLE
154 1h37m36 GUIHOT BERNABE Nathalie V1F 3 FLOTTEMANVILLE
155 1h37m39 ABBER Eric V1H 62        
156 1h37m49 BART Olivier V1H 63        
157 1h37m52 RIDEL Patrice V1H 64 SAINT AUBIN EPINAY
158 1h37m52 OSMONT Renaud SEH 64 RICARVILLE
159 1h37m54 PIZANT Olivier V1H 65 LE HAVRE
160 1h37m58 VILLIER David SEH 65 EPRETOT
161 1h37m59 GILBERT Thomas SEH 66 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC
162 1h38m06 BACHELET Joel V2H 21 CATENAY
163 1h38m11 BULTEY Jean-francois V1H 66 MESNIL SOUS JUMIEGE
164 1h38m11 HEBERT Cedric SEH 67 LE HAVRE
165 1h38m16 MERAI Stephane V1H 67 SAINT PIERRE LES ELBEUF
166 1h38m39 ROBERT. Thierry V1H 68 SAINT AUBIN-ROUTOT
167 1h38m41 BROSSARD Charles JUH 2 ROUEN
168 1h38m47 ALEXANDRE Didier V2H 22        
169 1h39m05 VARIN Eric V1H 69 LE HAVRE
170 1h39m18 LELIEVRE Gregory SEH 68 GAINNEVILLE
171 1h39m19 DELOBEL Jean-louis V1H 70 SAINT GERMAIN DES ESSOURTS
172 1h39m20 VASSILIEFF Tatiana SEF 4 ROUEN
173 1h39m21 HERANVAL Jeannin V1H 71 BOLBEC
174 1h39m23 DELAVILLE Jean-michel V2H 23 LA CROIX SAINT LEUFROY
175 1h39m24 SERMENT Antoine SEH 69  
176 1h39m24 DAGOUBERT Eric V2H 24 OCTEVILLE SUR MER
177 1h39m25 ROUSSEL Yannick SEH 70        
178 1h39m29 BARRIBAULT Jerome SEH 71 ROUEN
179 1h39m32 BURAY Ludovic SEH 72 SAIN JOUEN DE BRUNEVAL
180 1h39m34 SOUICI Cyrille SEH 73 LE GROS THEIL
181 1h39m38 CORVESTE Pascal SEH 74 ECRAINVILLE
182 1h39m41 THIEULLIN Mickael SEH 75 LES HOGUES
183 1h39m54 PETIT Gregoire V1H 72 HAUTOT L AUVRAY
184 1h40m05 BALLANDONNE Benoist SEH 76 FECAMP
185 1h40m07 CORNILLOT Vincent V1H 73 LE HAVRE
186 1h40m09 ROL Maxance SEH 77 MONCLAR DE QUERCY
187 1h40m09 COMBES Luc-emmanuel SEH 78        
188 1h40m15 CAVELIER Jean-philippe SEH 79        
189 1h40m17 TURPIN David-maurice V1H 74 SAINT NICOLAS DE LA TAILLE
190 1h40m26 LELEU Jean-michel V3H 2 PETIVILLE
191 1h40m28 DESERT Laurent V1H 75 GRUCHET LE VALASSE
192 1h40m32 MALO Fabrice V1H 76 ECRAINVILLE
193 1h40m37 GAVIN Nicholas SEH 80  
194 1h40m42 BEN REHOUMA Heddy SEH 81 SINTE MARIE AU BOSC
195 1h40m45 KERNER Christophe SEH 82 SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN
196 1h40m46 ADAM Dominique V2H 25 PAVILLY
197 1h40m47 FRIBOULET Sylvain V1H 77 MANNEVILLETTE
198 1h40m48 HURE Julien SEH 83 MONTIVILLIERS
199 1h40m51 CANCHON Benoit V2H 26 YVETOT
200 1h40m53 GOJON Eric V2H 27 GONFREVILLE CAILLOT
201 1h40m57 BOUILLON Daniel V2H 28 BARENTIN
202 1h41m02 FREMEAUX Fabrice V1H 78 PAVILLY
203 1h41m04 CLATOT Florian SEH 84 MONTMAIN
204 1h41m07 JAYET Fabrice V1H 79 NANTERRE
205 1h41m07 CAILLEU Gilles V2H 29 AUBERVILLE LA CAMPAGNE
206 1h41m09 NISUS Maurice V3H 3 HARFLEUR
207 1h41m12 BELLENGER Laurent V1H 80 ST ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY
208 1h41m14 MERCIER Stephane V1H 81 MALAUNAY
209 1h41m16 TALBOT Olivier V1H 82 FONTAINE LA MALLET
210 1h41m21 TOUCHE Jacques V2H 30 LE HAVRE
211 1h41m22 MARINIER Bruno V1H 83 SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN
212 1h41m26 HENRY Philippe V1H 84 BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
213 1h41m31 HERVIEUX Benjamin SEH 85        
214 1h41m52 DEPERREST David SEH 86        
215 1h41m57 LEBRUN Noel V1H 85 BOLBEC
216 1h41m59 WEIRSMULLER Fabrice V1H 86 ANGERVILLE BAILLEUL
217 1h42m04 CHRISTINE Alexandre V2H 31 SANDOUVILLE
218 1h42m05 CHARLES Nicolas V1H 87 BELMESNIL
219 1h42m06 DEGREMONT Alexis SEH 87 DOUDEVILLE
220 1h42m07 MABILLE Jerome V1H 88 YVETOT
221 1h42m09 DELALANDRE Gerald V1H 89 BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
222 1h42m18 HAMELIN David SEH 88 SAINT LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
223 1h42m23 DEDDE David SEH 89 LE HAVRE
224 1h42m23 FRANCOISE Yann SEH 90 CRIQUETOT L ESNEVAL
225 1h42m27 DUPIN Christophe V1H 90 NOINTOT
226 1h42m32 BONNEFOY Amelie SEF 5 DIEPPE
227 1h42m33 LANGER Melanie SEF 6  
228 1h42m34 SOUDRY Florence V1F 4 LE HAVRE
229 1h42m37 HERRIER Laurent V1H 91 NOINTOT
230 1h42m38 SHEPHERD Marc SEH 91  
231 1h42m39 DEGOUHOIS Philippe V2H 32 SAINTE ADRESSE
232 1h42m42 LEPRETRE Olivier V1H 92 LA MAILLERAYE SUR SEINE
233 1h42m46 GOBBE Sebastien SEH 92 SAINT ADRESSE
234 1h42m49 CHEVALIER Aymeric SEH 93 SOTTEVILLE
235 1h42m49 TORRENTS Stephane V1H 93 SAINT SAUVEUR D'EMALLEVILLE
236 1h42m54 PICHAULT Claude V2H 33 LE HAVRE
237 1h43m04 LANGLEUR Pascal V2H 34 ROUEN
238 1h43m05 DADURE Jocelin V1H 94 ROUEN
239 1h43m13 LEBRUN Patrick V3H 4 SAINT ADRESSE
240 1h43m13 OLENIEVA Lenina V2F 1  
241 1h43m14 BAYLE Jerome V1H 95 LE HAVRE
242 1h43m19 HERMAND Pascale V1F 5 LE HAVRE
243 1h43m21 DELAUNAY Stephane SEH 94 NOTER DAME DE GRAVENCHON
244 1h43m22 JOSSET Thierry V1H 96 MONT CAUVAIRE
245 1h43m24 FERVIN Nicolas SEH 95 LE HAVRE
246 1h43m26 BODENES Michael V1H 97 LE HAVRE
247 1h43m30 BENARD Laurent SEH 96 AUTRETOT
248 1h43m30 COLOMBEL Sebastien V1H 98        
249 1h43m33 HAVE Stephane V1H 99 AUZOUVILLE SUR RY
250 1h43m42 GEORGES Eric V1H 100 GRAND QUEVILLY
251 1h43m45 VAUCLIN Michel V1H 101 LE HAVRE
252 1h43m46 MONTIER Joel V2H 35 MONTIVILLIERS
253 1h43m53 LENORMAND Johann SEH 97 BERNIERES
254 1h43m55 COQUET Ghislaine V2F 2 MONTIVILLIERS
255 1h43m56 ANDRIEU Steve SEH 98 YVETOT
256 1h44m00 TROPHEL Fabrice SEH 99 IMBLEVILLE
257 1h44m02 FEREY Christian V1H 102        
258 1h44m03 ERMEL Ludovic V1H 103 HATTENVILLE
259 1h44m07 DUBELLEY Sylvain SEH 100        
260 1h44m08 LEDUC Ludovic SEH 101 BERNIERES
261 1h44m09 BRISSET Franck V1H 104 BEAUREPAIRE
262 1h44m10 PHARISAT Marie-line SEF 7 ROUEN
263 1h44m10 BEAUVAIS Christophe V1H 105 LE HAVRE
264 1h44m10 ROCHE Olivier V1H 106 LE MESNIL ESNARD
265 1h44m11 EHANNO Alain V1H 107 LE HAVRE
266 1h44m15 LORIAUD Jean V3H 5 VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
267 1h44m23 SENTENAC Thierry V2H 36 AMFREVILLE LA MI VOIE
268 1h44m25 BELLENGER Christophe V1H 108 FECAMP
269 1h44m26 LECOQ Eric V1H 109 FECAMP
270 1h44m27 MONVILLE Cyrille V1H 110 SAINT VIGOR D'YMONVILLE
271 1h44m30 SNELL Paul V2H 37  
272 1h44m31 ROUTEL Bertrand SEH 102 SAINT SAUVEUR D'EMALLEVILLE
273 1h44m33 DELAVILLE Veronique V1F 6 LA CROIX SAINT LEUFROY
274 1h44m39 GOUBERT Gilles V1H 111 LANQUETOT
275 1h44m39 LE SAINT Philippe V2H 38 GRAINVILLE YMAUVILLE
276 1h44m42 JARDIN Fabrice V1H 112 MONT SAINT AIGNAN
277 1h44m42 LEMARCHAND Philippe V1H 113        
278 1h44m46 HAW Francois V2H 39 LE HAVRE
279 1h44m47 CAJEAN Philippe V1H 114 EVREUX
280 1h44m47 AYRAULT Nadine SEF 8 BERVILLE SUR MER
281 1h44m47 LE GALL Raphael V1H 115 LE HAVRE
282 1h44m50 LEROI Ludovic SEH 103 SAINT EUSTACHE LA FORET
283 1h44m52 MASSOT Valerie V1F 7 BOLBEC
284 1h44m58 MERAI Cyrille SEH 104 YVETOT
285 1h45m00 ALEXANDRE Yannick SEH 105 FECAMP
286 1h45m06 VAIN Philippe V2H 40 LONGUEIL
287 1h45m07 GERARD Francois V2H 41 SAINT AUBIN DE ROUTOT
288 1h45m14 POCHOT Benjamin SEH 106 SAINT GILLES DE LA NEUVILLE
289 1h45m16 DUMESNIL Benoit V1H 116        
290 1h45m20 GOSSE Thomas SEH 107 LINDEBEUF
291 1h45m24 ZIEMBA Mathieu SEH 108 BOLBEC
292 1h45m24 LECLERC Olivier V1H 117 BEUZEVILLETTE
293 1h45m25 VINCENT Patrick V1H 118 SAINT MARCEL
294 1h45m36 HIS Julien ESH 3 DEVILLE LES ROUEN
295 1h45m39 GARDERA Etienne SEH 109 BIHOREL
296 1h45m44 BOVA Laurent V1H 119 LE HAVRE
297 1h45m46 LEFEBVRE Cyril V1H 120 PETITVILLE
298 1h45m47 DEMARE Lyonel V2H 42 BREAUTE
299 1h45m47 QUESNEL Antoine SEH 110 ST VIGOR D YMONVILLE
300 1h45m47 BAYLE Pierre V2H 43 BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
301 1h45m48 BOUICHOU Francois SEH 111 BERNIERES
302 1h45m52 LAHALLE Frederic ESH 4 DIEPPE
303 1h45m53 PAIN Stephane V1H 121 SAINT ANTOINE LA FORET
304 1h45m53 DEMARAIS Didier V1H 122 LE HAVRE
305 1h45m55 TOCQUEVILLE Guillaume ESH 5 GRAINVILLE-YMAUVILLE
306 1h45m57 SHIPNAY Mark V1H 123  
307 1h45m57 LAHALLE Antoine ESH 6 HATTENVILLE
308 1h46m00 OUVRY Charles SEH 112 ROUMARE
309 1h46m00 PIEDNOEL Pierre V1H 124 ST LAURENT DE BREVEDENT
310 1h46m00 GRISEZ Delphine SEF 9        
311 1h46m03 GIRARD Jerome SEH 113 PETIT QUEVILLY
312 1h46m12 PIGOT Lionel V1H 125        
313 1h46m13 MENESES Jose V2H 44 LE HAVRE
314 1h46m21 CANDON Laurent V1H 126 BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
315 1h46m26 LANGLOIS Quentin V2H 45 FECAMP
316 1h46m27 GUERRY Yannick V1H 127 LE HAVRE
317 1h46m29 ANCEL Jean-claude V2H 46        
318 1h46m42 GUDICCI Flavren SEH 114 ROUEN
319 1h46m45 COTELLE Gile V1H 128 BARENTIN
320 1h46m45 LEBOUCHER Fabien SEH 115 LE HAVRE
321 1h46m45 LECOURTOIS Laurent V1H 129 TOURVILLE LES IFS
322 1h46m46 THOREL Cedric V1H 130 FECAMP
323 1h46m46 DUMESNIL Sebastien SEH 116 ANGERVILLE L'ORCHER
324 1h46m47 ROUSSELIN Thierry V1H 131        
325 1h46m48 FEUGERE Cyrille SEH 117  
326 1h46m49 LELOUARD Cedric SEH 118 ROUEN
327 1h46m50 NATIS Didier V2H 47 LE HAVRE
328 1h46m56 COUAIS Laurent SEH 119 TROUVILLE SUR MER
329 1h46m56 PORTRAIT Vincent SEH 120        
330 1h46m57 LECHALUPE Olivier V1H 132 LE HAVRE
331 1h47m01 HAZARD Jean-francois V1H 133        
332 1h47m03 SIMEON Christophe SEH 121 BOLBEC
333 1h47m04 LUCAS Ludovic SEH 122 BOLBEC
334 1h47m05 LOIZEL Sylvain V1H 134 GRAINVILLE LA TEINTURIERE
335 1h47m07 LHERITIER Francis V2H 48 REIMS
336 1h47m14 OLIVIER Marie SEF 10 ROUEN
337 1h47m15 ALBARET Romuald SEH 123 MANEGLISE
338 1h47m18 SALIM Rachid SEH 124        
339 1h47m19 LELIEVRE Thierry V1H 135 BOLBEC
340 1h47m22 ESPRIT Jean-pierre SEH 125 1246840
341 1h47m24 SAUSSAIS Pepito V1H 136 ST PHILBERT DES CHAMPS
342 1h47m24 GIBEAUX Christophe V1H 137 MESNIERES EN BRAY
343 1h47m25 DELAMARE Damien SEH 126 LE HAVRE
344 1h47m26 BURAY Gregory SEH 127 SAINT NICOLAS DE BLIQUETUIT
345 1h47m27 CONTREMOULIN Arnaud V1H 138 AUBERVILLE LA CAMPAGNE
346 1h47m28 DESERT Brice ESH 7 ANGERVILLE L'ORCHER
347 1h47m29 HOAREAU Gislain V2H 49 LE HAVRE
348 1h47m29 LASADE Stephane V1H 139 LE HAVRE
349 1h47m31 LECLERC Cecile V1F 8 AUFFAY
350 1h47m32 CLEIT Michel V1H 140 ST LAURENT EN CAUX
351 1h47m37 PAGE Daniel V1H 141 BERNAY
352 1h47m39 GRAUX Michel V2H 50 BARENTIN
353 1h47m45 PARKISS Gerald V2H 51  
354 1h47m47 BRUMARD Pascal V2H 52        
355 1h47m48 MICCENT Patrick V2H 53 BIVELLE LA RIVIERE
356 1h47m49 ROBERT Francois SEH 128 CAUDEBEC EN CAUX
357 1h47m52 PLANCHON Pascal V1H 142 LE HAVRE
358 1h47m55 GUYARD Marc V1H 143 MONTMAIN
359 1h47m57 HUNKELER Philippe V1H 144 BONSECOURS
360 1h47m59 GADONNA Francois SEH 129 RICARVILLE
361 1h48m00 HEBERT Marc V1H 145 DEVILLE LES ROUEN
362 1h48m05 LEBAILLIF Christian V2H 54 BOLBEC
363 1h48m05 FERCOQ Alain V1H 146 BOLBEC
364 1h48m05 PITEAU MENNERA Philippe SEH 130 LE HAVRE
365 1h48m14 ROMO GALEAN Corinne V1F 9 BOLBEC
366 1h48m15 TRAVERS Francois V2H 55 SAINT GEORGES SUR FONTAINE
367 1h48m18 LOBRY Jean SEH 131 LE HAVRE
368 1h48m18 BUNEL Fabrice SEH 132 YVETOT
369 1h48m19 LEGOUTEIL Sebastien V1H 147        
370 1h48m24 GIBEAUX Gilles V1H 148 YEBLERON
371 1h48m25 MAUROVIC Yvan SEH 133 FECAMP
372 1h48m25 DUVAL Bruno V1H 149 ISNEAUVILLE
373 1h48m27 LORPHELIN Nicolas SEH 134 1225884
374 1h48m28 LE MILLER Gislaine V1F 10 HARFLEUR
375 1h48m28 PENET Laurent V1H 150 LE HAVRE
376 1h48m43 DUTILLEUL. Thierry V1H 151 BOLBEC
377 1h48m45 SANCHEZ Christophe V1H 152 FECAMP
378 1h48m47 LAMBERT Ludovic SEH 135 HATTENVILLE
379 1h48m54 LALONDE Jean-claude V2H 56 PETIVILLE
380 1h48m59 FOUQUAY Sebastien SEH 136 HARFLEUR
381 1h49m00 MARTIN Willy V1H 153 YERVILLE
382 1h49m12 VASSE Karl V1H 154        
383 1h49m14 THIERRY Bruno V1H 155 BOLBEC
384 1h49m15 LIMARE Laurent V1H 156 SAINT ADRESSE
385 1h49m17 MORON Yorrick SEH 137 BOLBEC
386 1h49m18 SIEURIN Didier V1H 157 BOLBEC
387 1h49m25 MONTOUCHET Stephane V2H 57 TROUVILLE
388 1h49m29 CHEBLI Rachid V1H 158 BOLBEC
389 1h49m32 MATHIEU Arnaud SEH 138  
390 1h49m34 VARIN Bernard SEH 139 BOLBEC
391 1h49m41 FRIBOULET Yannick SEH 140 YEBLERON
392 1h49m43 VATIN Ludovic V1H 159 BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
393 1h49m47 DELETTE Olivier SEH 141 BOLBEC
394 1h49m48 CASTOT Rodrigue SEH 142 LIMESY
395 1h49m49 PORET Sebastien V1H 160 BOLBEC
396 1h49m54 LEMAIRE Gilles V1H 161 MANEGLISE
397 1h49m54 SAUTAI Guillaume V1H 162 ROUEN
398 1h49m55 LEBLOND Steve SEH 143 BOLBEC
399 1h49m58 MOZE DIT MIEUS Mickael SEH 144 CLERES
400 1h50m01 DUCHATEL Jean-michel V1H 163        
401 1h50m02 DESCHAMP Nicolas V1H 164 OCQUEVILLE
402 1h50m04 LESOIF Joel V2H 58 ORVAL
403 1h50m07 LAVENU Pascal V1H 165 CLASVILLE
404 1h50m08 HAUCHARD Stephane V2H 59 AUBERVILLE LA CAMPAGNE
405 1h50m09 ARANDA Gerard V1H 166 RONCHEROLLES SUR LE VIVIER
406 1h50m14 BERTOIS Michel V2H 60 BEUZEVILLE LA GRENIER
407 1h50m15 CLOUET Michelle V1F 11 PONT AUDEMER
408 1h50m16 PERRETTE Patrice V3H 6 PONT AUDEMER
409 1h50m16 HERRERO Martial V2H 61 ST ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY
410 1h50m18 MOREL Sebastien SEH 145 LE HAVRE
411 1h50m20 GILLES Arnaud SEH 146 GRUCHET LE VALASSE
412 1h50m22 CRESSENT Thierry V1H 167 FECAMP
413 1h50m24 DURECU Jean-jacques V2H 62 BRETEVILLE DU GRAND CAUX
414 1h50m24 HAUGUEL Patrick V1H 168 SAINT MARTIN DU BEC
415 1h50m25 ALLAIS Ludovic SEH 147        
416 1h50m26 LENORMAND Morgan SEH 148 LA TRINITE DU MONT
417 1h50m31 PITEAU MENNERA Ivan SEH 149 LE HAVRE
418 1h50m35 BIET Yves V3H 7 LE HAVRE
419 1h50m40 LECARPENTIER Dominique V1H 169        
420 1h50m40 TABU Moise V1H 170 BELMESNIL
421 1h50m45 ROUSSEL Michel V3H 8 SAINT ANTOINE LA FORET
422 1h50m45 LEMAIRE Frederick V1H 171        
423 1h50m49 NOURRY Bruno V2H 63 MANNEVILLE LA GOUPIL
424 1h50m49 DUSSAUX Jeremy SEH 150 ROUVILLE
425 1h50m52 MALLET Nicolas V1H 172 LE HAVRE
426 1h50m53 HUE Francois SEH 151 ROUEN
427 1h50m55 RAYMOND Denis V1H 173        
428 1h51m00 GENEST Ludovic SEH 152 CAEN
429 1h51m02 DESVEAUX Guillaume SEH 153 PISSY-POVILLE
430 1h51m03 SALLOUM Patrick SEH 154        
431 1h51m05 ANQUETIL Dominique V1H 174 SENNEVILLE/FECAMP
432 1h51m06 JAMET Stephane SEH 155 LA CERLANGUE
433 1h51m06 VEHENT Nicholas SEH 156 BARENTIN
434 1h51m06 LE DOUAREC Stefan SEH 157 ST CLOUD
435 1h51m06 LAMSON Thomas SEH 158 BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
436 1h51m15 LEROY Daniel V1H 175 BEUZEVILLETTE
437 1h51m16 POULAIN Franck V1H 176 GAINNEVILLE
438 1h51m18 GURSKI Stephane V1H 177 LES HOGUES
439 1h51m18 PETIT Rebecca SEF 11 ROUEN
440 1h51m26 POULAIN Philippe V1H 178 MAROMME
441 1h51m29 MANDEVILLE Martine V1F 12 MENTHEVILLE
442 1h51m30 BETTAHAR Mourad SEH 159 TRINITE DU MONT
443 1h51m32 LECOINTE Heloise SEF 12 BOURSEVILLE
444 1h51m35 MALBETE Philippe V1H 179 ST JACQUES SUR DARNE
445 1h51m38 MARAIS Jean-claude V2H 64 LE HAVRE
446 1h51m43 GUYADER Arnaud SEH 160 MAROMME
447 1h51m45 AZAMBOURG Jean-claude V2H 65        
448 1h51m46 COLOMBEL Charles SEH 161 VILLEQUIER
449 1h51m47 PIGOT Muriel V1F 13        
450 1h52m13 GUEDON Laurent SEH 162 BOLBEC
451 1h52m15 TORQUET Jean-paul V2H 66 TANCARVILLE
452 1h52m16 SEYER Michael SEH 163 ST SAUVEUR D EMALLEVILLE
453 1h52m16 HURAY Xavier SEH 164 OCTEVILLE SUR MER
454 1h52m19 MONTEIRO Henri SEH 165 LE HAVRE
455 1h52m20 BEDDIAF Samir SEH 166 LE HAVRE
456 1h52m23 DUMENIL