39 eme SEMI MARATHON INTERNATIONAL BOLBEC

CLASSEMENT 2008

Retour archives
APPUYEZ simultanément sur Ctrl et F et un outil de recherche va s'ouvrir
  CLASSEMENT  SEMI  2008    
         
place nom         prénom Club Temps
1 Kiprouto Moses   01:05:35
2 Tambwe Patrick   01:06:13
3 Mendou Loic   01:06:58
4 Es Sraidi Larbi   01:08:14
5 Wam0boi maurice   01:08:37
6 Elghazouani mohamed Havre Ac * 01:08:52
7 Fouliyeh Ibrahim   01:09:04
8 Henessey Andrew   01:10:15
9 Grenet Christophe Evreux Ac * 01:10:58
10 Ben Nacer Mustapha   01:12:27
11 Couto Elias Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 01:12:41
12 Ferreira Filipe Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 01:12:49
13 Belleville Philippe   01:13:14
14 Blanchard Pascal S/l Vihiers 01:13:31
15 Legay Cirylle Ca Cauchois 01:13:42
16 El Khadraoui El Mostafa Havre Ac * 01:13:43
17 Humblot Stephane Havre Ac * 01:14:08
18 Mehir Abdelmagid   01:14:37
19 Lopez Mannuel   01:16:34
20 Poree Eric Athle Sud Manche Mont St 01:17:05
21 Vasseur Benoit S/l Csa Petit Quevilly 01:17:22
22 Herin Pascal Havre Ac * 01:17:42
23 Verdiere Ludovic Les Corsaires Fecampois 01:17:43
24 Bemont Thierry Emsl 01:17:55
25 Bigot Jacques Oril Ac 01:18:47
26 De Araujo Georges Esm Gonfreville L'orcher 01:18:49
27 Basoge Arnaud Gaseg Saint Valery Athlet 01:19:48
28 Boivin Gerard Ga Basse-seine Bolbec* 01:19:54
29 Gueroult David C O B Bolbec 01:21:52
30 Poret Olivier   01:22:27
31 Gourrier Daniel Entente Mt St Aignan Maro 01:22:41
32 Poliche Sylvain Eac Triathlon Evreux 01:23:00
33 Hamon Olivier   01:23:11
34 Nthenya Jacklin   01:23:38
35 Cheval Patrick   01:23:43
36 Marescq Vincent Port Autonome Du Havre 01:23:54
37 Lemaitre Thierry   01:24:28
38 Leroux J Pierre Ce Chevron 01:24:41
39 Lemaistre Jean Luc Ca Cauchois 01:24:48
40 Thuillier Anthony Sport Aventure 01:25:07
41 Abraham Alexis Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil 01:25:31
42 Boyes John   01:25:37
43 Heuze Christophe   01:25:41
44 Le Moigne Olivier Elan Cesson 01:25:51
45 Grout Patrick Port Autonome Du Havre 01:25:52
46 Duval Michel Dresser Rand 01:25:54
47 Lieou Thanh A. Cherbourg Marathon 01:25:57
48 Bouazzouz Smail   01:26:01
49 Dambo Romain   01:26:05
50 Morel Philippe Dresser Rand 01:26:18
51 Prevost Pascal A S C E N 01:26:31
52 Duteil Anthony   01:26:47
53 Cahard Gilles   01:26:49
54 Courmontagne Pascal Police Rouen 01:26:53
55 Nuper Christian Sport Aventure 01:26:54
56 Maschmeyer Sebastian Tus Bad Essen 01:27:06
57 Plaut Jean Claude Asptt Rouen 01:27:11
58 Gilbert Arnaud   01:27:13
59 Rebours Thierry Saint Sauveur Running Clu 01:27:17
60 Castagnet Jean Claude As  Seita 01:27:24
61 Bonniec Philippe Ca Cauchois 01:27:26
62 Riche Michel A S Y F H 01:27:29
63 Medard Thomas   01:27:52
64 Caumont Arnaud Coureurs Du Lin Doudevill 01:28:01
65 Bicherel Yoann Srac 01:28:08
66 Deschamp Nicolas Gaseg Saint Valery Athlet 01:28:30
67 Lemaitre Philippe Esm Gonfreville L'orcher 01:28:32
68 Bicherel Fabien Usl Judo 01:28:38
69 Djoubri Louardi   01:28:46
70 Bohard Christophe C A P  Conde 01:28:56
71 Gauquelin David C A P  Conde 01:28:56
72 Vierre Raynaud   01:28:57
73 Gouret Cyril   01:29:07
74 Ducorridor Christophe   01:29:13
75 Favey Christophe Club Omnisport Harfleurai 01:29:14
76 Lavandier Sebastien   01:29:20
77 Grenier Fabrice C C P Beuzeville 01:29:30
78 Jardin Gregory Accrosport (bleu) 01:29:34
79 Bichet Cyril Les Corsaires Fecampois 01:29:36
80 Boulay Denis C O B Bolbec 01:29:40
81 Henry Bruno Aga 01:29:47
82 Lagrave Jean Baptiste Asc Le Havre 01:29:54
83 Alexandre Yannick Oril Ac 01:30:00
84 Baruffaldi Alexandre   01:30:09
85 Morisse Pascal   01:30:13
86 Brubion Sylvain Lanxess 01:30:16
87 Chapelle Nicolas Saint Sauveur Running Clu 01:30:22
88 Duchemin Frederic   01:30:24
89 Sentenac Nicolas   01:30:36
90 Almon Patrick   01:30:37
91 Cheret Joel Lv1 Epreuville 01:30:37
92 Levacher Laurent   01:30:38
93 Huet Gilles   01:30:41
94 Cytrowska Izabela   01:30:49
95 Roblin Antoine Les Marathoniens D Isigny 01:31:02
96 Ternisien Michel C O Bresle 76 01:31:09
97 Torrents Stephane Saint Sauveur Running Clu 01:31:15
98 Robert Thierry R C P H Jogging Dockers 01:31:23
99 Courtin Bruno Ac Veulais 01:31:30
100 Lecras Sylvain   01:31:41
101 Ridel Patrice   01:31:41
102 Gojon Eric Oril Ac 01:31:43
103 Laplace Lebas Celine C A 27 01:31:46
104 Hamel Stephane   01:31:46
105 Ade David   01:31:46
106 Gilbert Thomas Ga Communaute Saint Romai 01:31:46
107 Cavelier Jean Philippe C O R S 01:31:47
108 Jourdren Francois Xavie C O R S 01:31:52
109 Lebair Benoit C O B Bolbec 01:31:53
110 Leblond Sebastien   01:32:02
111 Buquet David Les Corsaires Fecampois 01:32:04
112 Aubin Claude Us Grand Fecamp Athletism 01:32:08
113 Savalle Patrick C O B Bolbec 01:32:20
114 Gille Dominique   01:32:30
115 Albaret Romuald St Romain Tennis Ballon 01:32:34
116 Courchay Gerarld Saint Maclou La Briere 01:32:38
117 Dubelley Sylvain C O B Bolbec 01:32:39
118 Adam Dominique Ac Barentin 01:32:40
119 Langleur Pascal   01:32:45
120 Anne Guy Les Marathoniens D Isigny 01:32:48
121 Toullec Gwendal S H A 01:32:52
122 Lesueur Regis Emsl 01:32:56
123 Pallain Kamel Accrosport (rouen) 01:33:04
124 Hebert Cyril   01:33:06
125 Lietout Aline Havre Ac * 01:33:08
126 Bourdon Serge   01:33:08
127 Duchene Laurent S/l A Gaillon Aubevoye 01:33:09
128 Bokalo Pascal C O B Bolbec 01:33:29
129 Coatannoch Franck Les Furets D Eiffage 01:33:48
130 Orange Andre S/l Ea Du Plateau Est 01:33:48
131 Dumesnil Benoit Oril Ac 01:33:51
132 Fremont Michel   01:34:06
133 Leviez Arnaud Amis Bipedes Couronnais 01:34:08
134 Krzyzanowska Anna   01:34:11
135 Chanclou Antoine Pompier Caudebec 01:34:18
136 Dupont Regis   01:34:19
137 Bachelet Joel Olympique Darnetal 01:34:22
138 Levesque Bruno Havre Ac * 01:34:27
139 Blouin Richard   01:34:28
140 Aubourg Pierre C O B Bolbec 01:34:29
141 Coisy Cyril As Port Autonome Du Havre 01:34:31
142 Ponce Laurent Dresser Rand 01:34:35
143 Flot Pascal Emsl 01:34:40
144 Degenetais Xavier   01:34:41
145 Poupard Alain E S M G O Tri 01:34:49
146 Bertin Fabrice Montville Running Club 01:34:49
147 Robillard Michel   01:34:50
148 Smith Clive   01:34:52
149 Sinaeve Eric Ca Cauchois 01:34:53
150 Coudant Michel Aircelle 01:34:54
151 Hedouin Johnny Municipaux Du Havre 01:35:06
152 Friboulet Gerome Lv1 Epreuville 01:35:11
153 Bellenger Laurent   01:35:11
154 Algrain Laurent Ra 76 01:35:22
155 Bailly Daniel Ra 76 01:35:23
156 Plaissy Christophe Pompier N D Gravenchon 01:35:25
157 Quenel Frederic Accrosport (rouen) 01:35:28
158 Blondiaux Pierre   01:35:34
159 Merai Stephane S/l Ea Du Plateau Est 01:35:36
160 Lefebvre Anthony   01:35:39
161 Weirsmuller Fabrice   01:35:39
162 Vauchel Wilfried Ga Basse-seine Bolbec* 01:35:44
163 Raoult Stephane   01:35:48
164 Van Assche Laurent Sp Pompier Pont Audemer 01:35:49
165 Harel Maryan   01:35:53
166 Brisset Franck   01:35:57
167 Mouchard Christian   01:36:07
168 Fournier Maghaly Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil 01:36:09
169 Bultey Jean Francois   01:36:12
170 Delamare Philippe   01:36:13
171 Bonnet Richard C O B Bolbec 01:36:13
172 Saint Martin Franck   01:36:14
173 Pensivry Philippe   01:36:17
174 Dolley Michel   01:36:30
175 Scott Geoffrey   01:36:32
176 Mallet Nicolas   01:36:35
177 Ouzeau Daniele S/l Es Vallee D'eure (pac 01:36:38
178 Guichard Thierry E S V E Pacy/eure 01:36:40
179 Roussel Franck   01:36:47
180 Verdiere Alain   01:36:51
181 Limon Christophe   01:36:53
182 Duseaux Alain   01:36:56
183 Dufay Thierry Esm Gonfreville L'orcher 01:36:59
184 Tinel Eric Saint Sauveur Running Clu 01:37:06
185 Saunier Jimmy Dresser Rand 01:37:08
186 Zaouiche Abdel Wahab Dresser Rand 01:37:08
187 Lebrun Yannick   01:37:10
188 Feugere Cyril Accrosport (rouen) 01:37:14
189 Chauveau Patrice Matmut 01:37:17
190 Ternois Frederic   01:37:18
191 Fleury Sebastien Vehi Glace 01:37:20
192 Wiezik Henryk   01:37:32
193 Jacquet Herve Ce Chevron 01:37:38
194 Teinturier Pascal   01:37:41
195 Lelievre Joel   01:37:42
196 Tesson Fabrice C E Total 01:37:44
197 Joimel Christine   01:37:45
198 Favey Olivier Club Omnisport Harfleurai 01:37:46
199 Cavelier Olivier Ga Communaute Saint Romai 01:37:48
200 Lecossais Guy Chevron Ccs 01:37:51
201 Chazaly Alain R C P H Jogging Dockers 01:37:59
202 Cailleu Gilles Emsl 01:38:03
203 His Bruno Ce Chevron 01:38:05
204 Bechet Emmanuel   01:38:09
205 Legoy Pascal C O B Bolbec 01:38:11
206 Bayle Pierre C O R S 01:38:15
207 Colombel Sebastien Neant 01:38:16
208 Massot Valerie C O B Bolbec 01:38:23
209 Leroux Frederic Gruchet Le Valasse 01:38:23
210 Melikov Alexander Tus Bad Essen 01:38:29
211 Latourte Luc C S S  Municipaux Du Havr 01:38:30
212 Lelievre Gregory Delaunay Et Fils 01:38:37
213 Fortin Frederic A S C Bnp Paribas 01:38:38
214 Liaudet Y Marie Ce Chevron 01:38:39
215 Delahaye Bruno Accrosport (rouen) 01:38:39
216 Lemaitre Jean Noel   01:38:41
217 Betmont Nicolas Gaseg Saint Valery Athlet 01:38:41
218 Caltot Olivier   01:38:43
219 Guyader Alain C S R  D N 01:38:46
220 Delalandre Guillaume As Flexi France 01:38:47
221 Mabille Jerome Ca Cauchois Yvetot 01:38:50
222 Steer Philippe Exxonmobil Tri 01:38:52
223 Avenel Ludovic   01:38:55
224 Combes L Emmanuel   01:39:02
225 Couchaux Damien C E Total 01:39:03
226 Soudais Benjamin   01:39:05
227 Uguen Stephane Omnisports Harfleurais 01:39:06
228 Hubner Pierre Usc Peugeot Citroen Autom 01:39:07
229 Trichet Pierre Bus Oceane Sporting Club 01:39:08
230 Pain Regis Ca Cauchois 01:39:09
231 Saussey Eric Oril Ac 01:39:11
232 Deperrest David   01:39:13
233 Thierry Bruno C O B Bolbec 01:39:17
234 Chartuzet Jeff   01:39:17
235 Charron Laurent   01:39:18
236 Girard Gregory   01:39:19
237 Cozic Jean Luc Accrosport (bleu) 01:39:20
238 Lelievre Thierry   01:39:22
239 Berke David   01:39:29
240 Varacavoudin Willy   01:39:29
241 Bosredon Andre As Lubrizol 01:39:37
242 Petit. Nicolas Ca Cauchois 01:39:38
243 Daussy Andre Accrosport (bleu) 01:39:44
244 Meneses Jose Saint Sauveur Running Clu 01:39:48
245 Lefay Denis   01:39:50
246 Lemire Patrice C O R S 01:39:56
247 Anquetil Laurent   01:39:57
248 Lesoif Joel ac Granville ""les Pirat" 01:39:58
249 Taron Etienne   01:40:00
250 Abraham Xavier   01:40:03
251 Belois Gilles   01:40:04
252 Catelan Jean Jacques C O R S 01:40:04
253 Bova Laurent R C P H Jogging Dockers 01:40:06
254 Lemaire Frederick Emsl 01:40:06
255 Lequere Franck C E Delaunay 01:40:10
256 Leprince Yves Ac St Thomas 01:40:12
257 Thomas Francois Pompier Caudebec 01:40:25
258 Lintot Patrice Emsl 01:40:29
259 Shepherd Mark   01:40:37
260 Dutilleul Thierry C O B Bolbec 01:40:39
261 Tanqueray Franck Coureurs Du Lin Doudevill 01:40:42
262 Lemarchand Yves Oril Ac 01:40:45
263 Lebrun Noel C O B Bolbec 01:40:45
264 Corveste Pascal   01:40:46
265 Bloquet Pascal   01:40:47
266 Falaise Regis   01:40:49
267 Demare Denis   01:40:59
268 Le Canu Bruno Les Marathoniens D Isigny 01:41:00
269 Monville Hugo   01:41:02
270 Bellanger Pascal Asptt Le Havre 01:41:04
271 Dedde David Montivilliers Jogging 01:41:08
272 Cauchard Jean Louis Aircelle 01:41:12
273 Canipel Gerard   01:41:13
274 Desert Laurent   01:41:16
275 Grenet Philippe Ac Veulais 01:41:22
276 Lecroq Jean Marc A S  Total Petrochemicals 01:41:22
277 Quesnel David Bus Oceane Sporting Club 01:41:32
278 Pineiro Ruben Asso 01:41:32
279 Beaurain Denis Esm Gonfreville L'orcher 01:41:35
280 Francoise Yann Les Marathoniens D Isigny 01:41:43
281 Stryclek Stanislas   01:41:47
282 Richard Franck Accrosport (rouen) 01:41:47
283 Duhamel Jean Paul   01:41:50
284 Chevalier Christian   01:41:50
285 Alexandre Didier Emsl 01:41:50
286 Gibeaux Gilles   01:41:50
287 Herrero Martial A S C E N 01:41:52
288 Boquet Eric   01:41:53
289 Bidault Eric   01:41:56
290 Botte Philippe   01:41:56
291 Forest Claude   01:41:57
292 Le Mercier Jacky   01:41:59
293 Couturier Didier Ca Cauchois 01:42:04
294 Nourry Bruno C O B Bolbec 01:42:04
295 Osaer Daniel Ga Communaute Saint Romai 01:42:05
296 Pate Yoann R C P H Jogging Dockers 01:42:05
297 Franco Jean Yves Havre Ac * 01:42:10
298 Delabriere Cyril As Lubrizol 01:42:11
299 Hespel Frederic Vc Sudois Breslois 01:42:13
300 Demare Patrick Ca Cauchois 01:42:14
301 Le Gall Raphael   01:42:17
302 Edouard Maurice A C R F C 01:42:28
303 Clatot Florian   01:42:30
304 Poulain Franck   01:42:30
305 Prieto Yannick Esm Gonfreville L'orcher 01:42:30
306 Merai Cyrille   01:42:31
307 Pelletier Olivier   01:42:31
308 Montier Joel   01:42:32
309 Brune Richard R C P H Jogging Dockers 01:42:34
310 Leduc Ludovic   01:42:38
311 Dumesnil Mathieu   01:42:39
312 Lemee Marilyn Lanxess 01:42:40
313 Kersulec Yves   01:42:45
314 Delaunay Stephane S P Notre Dame De Gravenc 01:42:48
315 Bourdon Christophe   01:42:53
316 L'Huillier Bruno Racing Club Caudebecais 01:42:56
317 Routel Bertrand Saint Sauveur Running Clu 01:43:04
318 Marguet Marc Les Marathoniens D Isigny 01:43:06
319 Brochard Arnaud Les Marathoniens D Isigny 01:43:07
320 Catherinr Stephane   01:43:09
321 Da Silva Carlos Accrosport (rouen) 01:43:10
322 Bionval Didier Msa Tri 01:43:11
323 Cabot Christophe Accrosport (rouen) 01:43:13
324 Hoareau Gislain Bus Oceane Sporting Club 01:43:16
325 Joly Jean Francois Ra 76 01:43:29
326 Lefevre James R C P H Jogging Dockers 01:43:33
327 Deblangy Joel   01:43:34
328 Jossin Christian Eac Triathlon Evreux 01:43:36
329 Guyard Marc   01:43:36
330 Bourgeon David Accrosport (rouen) 01:43:46
331 Minard J Francois Mjc Lilebonne 01:43:51
332 Le Saint Philippe R C P H Jogging Dockers 01:43:56
333 Lemaire Gilles   01:43:59
334 Gueguen Christophe C C P Beuzeville 01:44:06
335 Porthault Eric   01:44:07
336 Bogacni Ghislain C C P Beuzeville 01:44:11
337 Monville Didier   01:44:21
338 Lachevre Jacques Montigny R C 01:44:22
339 Leterrier Eugene A S L Conde Sur Sarthe 01:44:30
340 Lerebourg Jerome   01:44:31
341 Pressard Christophe Club Omnisport Harfleurai 01:44:35
342 Mouton Pascal   01:44:37
343 Hauchard Christophe Port Autonome Du Havre 01:44:39
344 Courtois Christophe   01:44:40
345 Crochemore Antoine   01:44:41
346 Deplaix Daniel Port Autonome Du Havre 01:44:43
347 Guerry Yannick   01:44:51
348 Pigache Daniel As Lubrizol 01:44:54
349 Ouf Luc   01:45:01
350 Burochain Emmanuel   01:45:03
351 Furrer Jean Charles U S M B 01:45:06
352 Madelaine Guillaume   01:45:08
353 Marchais Philippe Les Marathoniens D Isigny 01:45:10
354 Josset Thierry   01:45:11
355 Nicaise Olivier As Lubrizol 01:45:15
356 Delaune Jean Pierre Sp Pompiers St Romain Col 01:45:17
357 Bartez Alain   01:45:18
358 Jegat Jean Michel   01:45:19
359 Lasade Stephane   01:45:26
360 Dordain Regis Accrosport (rouen) 01:45:29
361 Renaux Eric   01:45:30
362 Azambourg J Claude   01:45:32
363 Soudet Nicolas   01:45:32
364 Desert Jacques Montivilliers Jogging 01:45:35
365 Claeyman Raphael Accrosport (rouen) 01:45:36
366 Lecordier Eric   01:45:40
367 Morel Dorian Club Omnisport Harfleurai 01:45:42
368 Doorenbos Athal Dresser Rand 01:45:44
369 Metro Joseph   01:45:45
370 Vast Eric   01:45:52
371 Hauchard Stephane Lanxess 01:45:57
372 Rousselin Thierry   01:45:57
373 Dumesnil Sebastien   01:46:02
374 Michel Franck C C N 01:46:06
375 Couch Peter   01:46:07
376 Bunel Johann   01:46:08
377 Lieugard J Dominique   01:46:09
378 Leroy Florent   01:46:09
379 Blier Luc C M C A S De Caen 01:46:10
380 Lavenu Pascal   01:46:10
381 Leclerc Max Emsl 01:46:11
382 Arrestier Bruno   01:46:11
383 Achte Jean Luc E S Y G O 01:46:12
384 Klos Patrick Emsl 01:46:12
385 Lachaize Patrick A S C T Toussaint 01:46:18
386 Brumard Pascal   01:46:25
387 Morel Guillaume   01:46:28
388 Meritan Stephane   01:46:35
389 Leblond Yves   01:46:35
390 Cauvin Thierry   01:46:35
391 Coufourier Alain   01:46:39
392 Vasseur Sylvain A S Y F H 01:46:42
393 Trancart Philippe   01:46:43
394 Lecourtois Laurent   01:46:46
395 Dagorn Yann   01:46:47
396 Bodenes Mickael R C P H Jogging Dockers 01:46:48
397 Tocqueville Stephane   01:46:49
398 Karelle Jeanne   01:46:49
399 Allix Bernard Aircelle 01:46:52
400 Ouine Bruno   01:46:58
401 Brulin Christine Montivilliers Jogging 01:46:58
402 Duval Fabrice   01:47:00
403 Roussignol Mickael Ami Sapeur Pompier Du Hav 01:47:05
404 Cuissot Patrick   01:47:06
405 Lefebvre Cyril S/l Cs Gravenchon 01:47:11
406 Le Baillif Christian C O B Bolbec 01:47:14
407 Letellier Virginie   01:47:17
408 Wouters Stephane   01:47:19
409 Shabi Karim S/l Ea Du Plateau Est 01:47:19
410 Delafosse Gilles A S  Total Petrochemicals 01:47:20
411 Faucon Sebastien   01:47:21
412 Cressant Thierry S/l Cs Gravenchon 01:47:23
413 Baudelot Patrick Pompier N D Gravenchon 01:47:27
414 Beaufils Thierry   01:47:27
415 Da Silva Soare Antonio   01:47:28
416 Bessonnet Dominique Vehi Glace 01:47:31
417 Deschamp Jean Marc Esm Gonfreville L'orcher 01:47:31
418 Marguerita Bernard Les Andelys 01:47:34
419 Nuper David   01:47:36
420 Tranchard Marie Rose Gaseg Saint Valery Athlet 01:47:40
421 Moulard David As Flexi France 01:47:42
422 Lasota Miroslaw   01:47:44
423 Duchaine Franck   01:47:52
424 Soufflet Helene C S A D N Vernon 01:47:54
425 Picot Ludovic   01:47:54
426 Wiart Caroline   01:47:56
427 Blondel Brice Aspegic 01:47:56
428 Malandain Stephane R C P H Jogging Dockers 01:47:57
429 Muller Olivier   01:48:01
430 Limare Laurent Asso 01:48:05
431 Petel Gerard   01:48:05
432 Legros Jean Luc Esm Gonfreville L'orcher 01:48:12
433 Poisson Patrice Gaseg Saint Valery Athlet 01:48:13
434 Godefroy Eric Emsl 01:48:13
435 Bellenger Christophe Les Corsaires Fecampois 01:48:14
436 Fievez Sylvain   01:48:19
437 Khouneri Christophe   01:48:22
438 Emel Christophe   01:48:24
439 Anfrye Lavalle Sylvain   01:48:26
440 Hebert Cedric   01:48:27
441 Gaudin Herve   01:48:30
442 Leblond Guillaume Oril Ac 01:48:30
443 Gay Igor   01:48:32
444 Bouichou Francois   01:48:36
445 Lebaillif Michel Ga Communaute Saint Romai 01:48:44
446 Goupil Francois   01:48:46
447 Frieler Jurgen Tus Bad Essen 01:48:54
448 Lesaunier Patrick As Lubrizol 01:49:03
449 Mansouri Mourad   01:49:03
450 Vautier Samuel   01:49:20
451 Zemmour Seghir Ga Communaute Saint Romai 01:49:21
452 Capocchiani Carmelo C E Revima A P U 01:49:25
453 Saussais Louis Pepito   01:49:29
454 Mepayer Jean Pierre   01:49:30
455 Duval... Michel Emsl 01:49:36
456 Candon Laurent Emsl 01:49:40
457 Laine Stephane   01:49:43
458 Laudrel Jean Francois As La Haye-malherbe 01:49:44
459 Morainville Laurent   01:49:46
460 Desert Olivier   01:49:48
461 Lucas Gregory Ce Chevron 01:49:49
462 Mulot Laurent Saint Sauveur Running Clu 01:49:50
463 Cuvier Stephane   01:50:03
464 Durecu Jean Jacques C O B Bolbec 01:50:08
465 Legrand Stephane S/l Cs Gravenchon 01:50:10
466 Beauvais Christophe Aircelle 01:50:11
467 Coudant Laurent Aircelle 01:50:11
468 Gadonna Francois   01:50:13
469 Michaue Martine Racing Club Caudebecais 01:50:15
470 Marchand Gilles   01:50:17
471 Sievrin Didier   01:50:19
472 Regnier Dominique Oril Ac 01:50:19
473 Lance Sonia   01:50:21
474 Sangnier Corinne   01:50:26
475 Salhi Maryline   01:50:32
476 Roger Marlene Accrosport (bleu) 01:50:37
477 Montouchet Stephane   01:50:41
478 Da Silva Soare Joaquim   01:50:44
479 Motte Frederic   01:50:47
480 Leteurtre Denis S/l Ea Du Plateau Est 01:50:55
481 Lebrun Patrick Montivilliers Jogging 01:50:58
482 Eudier Patrice   01:50:58
483 Follin Serge   01:50:59
484 Lavallee Philippe Montivilliers Jogging 01:51:06
485 Morel Pascal Entente Mt St Aignan Maro 01:51:17
486 Vrecko Albert Gaseg Saint Valery Athlet 01:51:19
487 Devens Daniel Gaseg Saint Valery Athlet 01:51:19
488 Daubeuf Jason   01:51:20
489 Briere Alain   01:51:23
490 Debout Sandrine   01:51:24
491 Bonnin Vincent   01:51:24
492 Herveic Vincent   01:51:27
493 Mappa Sebastien   01:51:31
494 Meunier Laurent R C P H Jogging Dockers 01:51:31
495 Barranco Franck   01:51:31
496 Paris Bruno R C P H Jogging Dockers 01:51:33
497 Le Barbe Benoit   01:51:34
498 Penet Laurent Asso 01:51:44
499 Leroy Guillaume Accrosport (vert) 01:51:44
500 Lavenu. Pascal   01:51:47
501 Paumier Pascal R C P H Jogging Dockers 01:51:48
502 Duchesne Philippe As Sapeur Pompier Rouen 01:51:54
503 Talbot Christine Accrosport (bleu) 01:51:56
504 Greaume Celine Accrosport (bleu) 01:51:56
505 Follet Fabrice C O B Bolbec 01:52:03
506 Levicq Regis Ami Sapeur Pompier Du Hav 01:52:03
507 Brachais Patrick Emsl 01:52:04
508 Leroy Daniel C O B Bolbec 01:52:05
509 Rossi Antoine   01:52:07
510 Rousselin Bruno C S S  Municipaux Du Havr 01:52:15
511 Lamy Goulet Marie Jose C C P Beuzeville 01:52:16
512 Motte Cyril Ac La Remuee 01:52:22
513 Romo Galeau Corinne C C P Beuzeville 01:52:23
514 Briquet Patrick Lanxess 01:52:28
515 Louvel Herve C O B Bolbec 01:52:33
516 Basille Laurent   01:52:36
517 Gadonna Jean Paul   01:52:45
518 Eggimann Michel   01:52:56
519 Fratras Emmanuel   01:53:02
520 Faucon Xavier Ga Basse-seine Bolbec* 01:53:08
521 Lefevre Valerie Gaseg Saint Valery Athlet 01:53:14
522 Lachevre Fernand   01:53:16
523 Leterc Veronique C O B Bolbec 01:53:16
524 Crochemore Jean Paul Assa 01:53:17
525 Soudry Florence Port Autonome Du Havre 01:53:19
526 Degoumois Philippe Dream Team 01:53:20
527 Auvray Vincent Sport Aventure 01:53:23
528 Demare Jean Claude C O R S 01:53:31
529 Leboucher Nadege Msa Tri 01:53:35
530 Mauger Didier Coureurs Du Lin Doudevill 01:53:39
531 Godefroy Gerard C E Total 01:53:43
532 Leleu Marie Claire Ass Radicatrail 01:53:52
533 Leleu Jean Michel Ass Radicatrail 01:53:52
534 Bertin. Fabrice   01:53:54
535 Trochaud Claude   01:53:55
536 Pottin Pascal   01:53:57
537 Begot Vincent   01:53:59
538 Tiennot Claudine Montivilliers Jogging 01:54:11
539 Thepault Michel   01:54:13
540 Mandeville Martine Us Grand Fecamp Athletism 01:54:17
541 Minard Jean Marc Jogging Club Les Vimoutie 01:54:23
542 Le Goslis Richard Renault Saudouerlle 01:54:27
543 Richard Jacques As La Haye-malherbe 01:54:29
544 Martin Jacky   01:54:34
545 Heranval Jeannin   01:54:37
546 Guenno Alain   01:54:42
547 Peltier Christian   01:54:47
548 Mailhol Evelyne A C R F C 01:54:53
549 Sorieul Franck Ga Communaute Saint Romai 01:54:57
550 Avenel Julien   01:54:58
551 Malandain Jean Pierre R C P H Jogging Dockers 01:55:12
552 Malard Gaetan A S C E N 01:55:13
553 Kervella Patricia   01:55:15
554 Levert Gerard   01:55:16
555 Aitelhajd Mohand Aircelle 01:55:25
556 Lesueur Yves   01:55:26
557 Gremont Jacques Asso 01:55:30
558 Auber Emmanuel As Flexi France 01:55:32
559 Taylor Amy   01:55:34
560 Gosset Pierre   01:55:39
561 Toudic Roland C B M Rosny 01:55:40
562 Gadebois Philippe Lanxess 01:55:43
563 Benoist Loic   01:55:52
564 Leroy Vincent   01:55:54
565 Deve Mickael   01:56:14
566 Lefevre Eloi   01:56:15
567 Lamy Franck C C P Beuzeville 01:56:16
568 Bellamy Jerome   01:56:18
569 Senardiere Jean Claude A C R F C 01:56:30
570 Benard Jean Francois A S C E N 01:56:33
571 Gay Harold   01:56:41
572 Natis Thibault   01:56:41
573 Lefevre Elise Gaseg Saint Valery Athlet 01:56:43
574 Martin Philippe   01:56:46
575 Duchatel Pascal   01:56:46
576 Auguste Virginie   01:56:55
577 Bruzy Roger Bus Oceane Sporting Club 01:56:57
578 Legrand Didier   01:56:59
579 Andrieu Patrice C O B Bolbec 01:57:00
580 Girasoli Francesco   01:57:05
581 Lavin F   01:57:06
582 Poret Sebastien Bellamy - Salmon 01:57:06
583 Ferrer Francois   01:57:09
584 Le Clerc Philippe Bus Oceane Sporting Club 01:57:11
585 Sanson Regis   01:57:16
586 Vannier Serge   01:57:20
587 Hebert Jean Marc Challenge International 01:57:36
588 Bredeville Laurent   01:57:39
589 Guilmatre Jean Louis A S Y F H 01:58:01
590 Laudrel Francine As La Haye-malherbe 01:58:02
591 Lhotelais Blan Emmanuel   01:58:10
592 Gueudeville Helene Montivilliers Jogging 01:58:12
593 Bouquet Christophe   01:58:13
594 Levicq Romuald Les Corsaires Fecampois 01:58:15
595 Shearing Colin   01:58:20
596 Fevrier Gilles   01:58:28
597 Aubin Elisabeth Us Grand Fecamp Athletism 01:58:39
598 Tranchard Pierre Gaseg Saint Valery Athlet 01:58:39
599 Morisse Nicolas C E Total 01:58:43
600 Bouzit Mohamed Asso 01:58:46
601 Mellare Michael   01:58:47
602 Paumier Emmanuel Saint Sauveur Running Clu 01:58:56
603 Nouet Denis Handisports Le Havre 01:59:07
604 Perez Pascal   01:59:07
605 Gosse Thomas   01:59:11
606 Rouxel Francis   01:59:12
607 Thiriet Laurent   01:59:14
608 Beliny Christophe Accrosport (bleu) 01:59:14
609 Reinbolt Kati   01:59:14
610 Langlois Stephanie   01:59:14
611 Minatchy Petch Christian As La Haye-malherbe 01:59:15
612 Fercoq Alain C O B Bolbec 01:59:32
613 Coupet Matthieu   01:59:33
614 Roussel David E S I St Antoine Foot Bal 01:59:37
615 Dujardin Daniel   01:59:39
616 Le Roux Mireille Ga Communaute Saint Romai 01:59:40
617 Reynolds Guy   01:59:45
618 Etienne Christophe Ca Cauchois 01:59:54
619 Richez Christian   01:59:56
620 Petibon Arnaud R C P H Jogging Dockers 01:59:57
621 Martin Gilles   02:00:04
622 Lemercier Laurence Montivilliers Jogging 02:00:05
623 Duclos J Claude   02:00:27
624 Ponty Stephane   02:00:33
625 Hauguel Patrick   02:00:33
626 Camigny Ciril   02:00:36
627 Dudzik Yves   02:00:40
628 Le Roux Jean Pierre Ga Communaute Saint Romai 02:01:03
629 Robert Didier   02:01:05
630 Vauchel Eric Cssm Le Havre Running 02:01:06
631 Keller Gitta   02:01:07
632 Guesdon Herve Emsl 02:01:08
633 Reniou Xavier C O B Bolbec 02:01:09
634 Langrume David   02:01:13
635 Guilmatre Bruno Montivilliers Jogging 02:01:17
636 Dede Vincent Bus Oceane Sporting Club 02:01:22
637 Braun Guillaume Accrosport (vert) 02:01:24
638 Canino Aurore   02:01:24
639 Nicolas Christelle Accrosport (bleu) 02:01:28
640 Flambard Frederic A S  Total Petrochemicals 02:01:28
641 Hauchecorne Alain Emsl 02:01:33
642 Camuset Philippe   02:01:34
643 Bertin Myriam Emsl 02:01:34
644 Heintz Rene As Sapeur Pompier Rouen 02:01:35
645 Cagnars Jerome Accrosport (vert) 02:01:39
646 Vannier. Serge R C P H Jogging Dockers 02:01:42
647 Julian Vincent   02:01:42
648 Obst Alain Emsl 02:01:51
649 Obst Evelyne Emsl 02:01:51
650 Drouin Didier   02:01:55
651 Dodelin Mathieu Ami Pompier De Criquetot 02:01:58
652 Hauchard Francis Lanxess 02:02:00
653 Drelangue Pascal Gaseg Saint Valery Athlet 02:02:01
654 Heuze Jean Jacques Montivilliers Jogging 02:02:10
655 Levillain Claude   02:02:13
656 Maesen Franck   02:02:14
657 Vasset Jean Paul   02:02:37
658 Velly Patricia Accro Sport 02:02:40
659 Cole Eric   02:02:50
660 Suzanon Patrice   02:02:52
661 Lancon Amelie   02:02:53
662 Blondel Laurent Esm Gonfreville L'orcher 02:03:01
663 Catelain Gerald   02:03:09
664 Lasota Irena   02:03:36
665 Malhouitre J Yves Cors 02:03:39
666 Lecointre Mickael   02:03:45
667 Fabry Jean Francois   02:03:51
668 Savouray Cyril Us Grand Fecamp Athletism 02:03:56
669 Litaneur Laurent   02:03:57
670 Plaquevent Olivier Oril Ac 02:04:04
671 Plaquevent Isabelle Oril Ac 02:04:04
672 Boyes Kathryn   02:04:09
673 Guesdon Christian Accrosport (rouge) 02:04:32
674 Morel Florence Entente Mt St Aignan Maro 02:04:40
675 Rabiller Stephane Oril Ac 02:04:46
676 Lucas Ludovic Accrosport (vert) 02:04:51
677 Adam William   02:04:51
678 Nicolas Nathalie   02:04:52
679 Belloncle Serge   02:05:01
680 Boittout Philippe   02:05:05
681 Nebout Sophie Accrosport (rouen) 02:05:09
682 Tonnetot Lise Entente Mt St Aignan Maro 02:05:11
683 Pelletier Michel A S  Total Petrochemicals 02:05:13
684 Meil Henri   02:05:14
685 Lancelot Patricia   02:05:16
686 Fercoq Samuel   02:05:28
687 Delaunay Regine   02:05:30
688 Gosselin Fabienne Ga Communaute Saint Romai 02:05:31
689 Sainthuile Georges   02:05:32
690 Nicolas Philippe   02:05:34
691 Jeanne Catherine Accrosport (bleu) 02:05:38
692 Gallais Fabrice   02:05:43
693 Langlois Christian C O B Bolbec 02:05:44
694 Leveque Thierry   02:06:10
695 Hiernaux Sebastien   02:06:19
696 Robic Marie Laure Accrosport (rouen) 02:06:20
697 Benoist Florence   02:06:23
698 Gadonna Gerard   02:06:26
699 Junqueira Chantal   02:06:35
700 Poirot Yves   02:06:39
701 Sanson Sylvie Montivilliers Jogging 02:06:44
702 Delorme Stephane   02:06:45
703 Hardy Romain   02:06:47
704 Levieux Michel   02:06:49
705 Dugenete Daniel As Flexi France 02:06:52
706 Young Andrea   02:06:59
707 Sisteron David   02:07:06
708 Varin Raymond   02:07:21
709 Doury Manuel Accrosport (rouen) 02:07:25
710 Dufraux Guy   02:07:37
711 Clech Gerard   02:07:40
712 Clech Michele   02:07:40
713 Lecomte Jean Luc   02:07:41
714 Trancart Christine   02:07:48
715 Blanchard Denis N L 02:07:50
716 Courseaux Alain   02:07:52
717 Langlois Jacques   02:07:53
718 Duclos Jean Louis C O R S 02:07:58
719 Mansion Francoise   02:07:59
720 Morin Jean Yves   02:08:00
721 Massif Claude   02:08:02
722 Cottin Vincent   02:08:11
723 Hauchecorne Jean Marc Emsl 02:08:12
724 Lebreton Bruno   02:08:14
725 Morel Helene Oril Ac 02:08:20
726 Berthelot Jean C E Revima A P U 02:08:20
727 Briffaut Francis Ca Cauchois 02:08:21
728 Albaret Franck   02:08:32
729 Vimont Jean Louis   02:08:39
730 Gateau Didier   02:08:47
731 Rossi Marie Helene   02:08:49
732 Falaise Sebastien   02:08:59
733 Dumesnil Cyril Aircelle 02:09:04
734 Lejal Jean Francois   02:09:07
735 Fourmond Roger   02:09:11
736 Paredes Jacki   02:09:18
737 Clement Xavier Delaunay Et Fils 02:09:20
738 Sanchez Stephane   02:09:27
739 Martin Bruno   02:09:29
740 Le Barbe Etienne   02:09:29
741 Laudrel Jean Yves As La Haye-malherbe 02:09:33
742 Le Douarel Philippe   02:09:38
743 Taton Daniel R C P H Jogging Dockers 02:09:46
744 Esselines Daniel   02:09:57
745 Paris Denis   02:10:20
746 Kong Sophie   02:10:27
747 Lafosse Marylin P L M Conflans 02:10:35
748 Lemoulec Roger R C P H Jogging Dockers 02:11:15
749 Haluch Benedicte   02:11:33
750 Haluch Richard Lv1 Epreuville 02:11:33
751 Perdrix Sylvie   02:11:48
752 Lesueur Nathalie   02:11:51
753 Dumesnil Carole Accrosport (vert) 02:11:55
754 Leleu Lucie Accrosport (vert) 02:11:56