39 eme SEMI MARATHON INTERNATIONAL BOLBEC

CLASSEMENT 2006

Retour archives

CLASSEMENT 2006


APPUYEZ simultanément sur Ctrl et F et un outil de recherche s'ouvre
Place Temps Nom Prénom Catégorie PlCat
1 1h05m13 FOULIYEH Ibrahim SEH 1
2 1h05m21 ZIAR Rachid SEH 2
3 1h05m43 RIYAD El Mostapha SEH 3
4 1h06m09 KIPRONO Nicholas SEH 4
5 1h06m29 MANIRAKISA Egide SEH 5
6 1h07m12 EL GHAZOUANI Mohamed SEH 6
7 1h07m41 OUADHI Ali SEH 7
8 1h08m02 ABAOUB Miloud SEH 8
9 1h08m09 MEHIR Abdelmajid SEH 9
10 1h08m36 BOUZIANE Kais SEH 10
11 1h09m46 HENNESSY Andrew SEH 11
12 1h11m51 BOUGRA Aziz V1H 1
13 1h12m40 BELLEVILLE Philippe V1H 2
14 1h13m12 EL KARRAT Ali V1H 3
15 1h13m18 LEGAY Cyrille SEH 12
16 1h14m04 FAKHERDDINE Abdel SEH 13
17 1h14m25 EL KHADRAOUI El Mostafa SEH 14
18 1h14m48 HERIN Pascal V2H 1
19 1h15m13 BESNARD J Michel V1H 4
20 1h15m14 BEMONT Thierry V1H 5
21 1h15m29 AREZKI Ahmed SEH 15
22 1h15m53 HARGREAVES Mark V1H 6
23 1h18m25 CRETON Mickael SEH 16
24 1h18m48 MAHROUCHI. Mohamed V1H 7
25 1h18m56 LABOULAIS David SEH 17
26 1h19m06 REXANT Olivier SEH 18
27 1h19m13 BENARD Jerome V1H 8
28 1h20m19 MARZIN J Michel V1H 9
29 1h20m34 AMIRY Alain V1H 10
30 1h20m35 DE ARAUJO Georges SEH 19
31 1h20m36 GUEROULT David SEH 20
32 1h20m48 PLAQUEVENT Olivier SEH 21
33 1h21m40 JOURDAIN Frederic SEH 22
34 1h21m51 LEROUX J Pierre V1H 11
35 1h22m02 BOUAZZOUZ Smael V1H 12
36 1h22m09 THIERRY Bruno V1H 13
37 1h22m11 CHEVAL Patrick V2H 2
38 1h22m16 PORET Olivier SEH 23
39 1h22m40 DESFEUX Maxence SEH 24
40 1h22m50 LHOST Christian V1H 14
41 1h22m51 MOREL Philippe V1H 15
42 1h23m10 GROUT Patrick V1H 16
43 1h23m11 LALLEMANT Eric V1H 17
44 1h23m26 CAHARD Gilles V1H 18
45 1h23m26 CASTILLON Thomas SEH 25
46 1h23m28 NIGAUD David SEH 26
47 1h23m29 TOUFFET Arnaud SEH 27
48 1h23m38 BOUZEAU Jerome SEH 28
49 1h23m40 LE DUEY Regis V1H 19
50 1h23m44 LELIEVRE Gregory SEH 29
51 1h23m47 BEURION Olivier SEH 30
52 1h24m02 DUVAL.. Michel V1H 20
53 1h24m07 LEMOINE Nicolas SEH 31
54 1h24m11 KIRCH J Pierre V3H 1
55 1h24m24 CASTAGNET J Claude V3H 2
56 1h24m25 FRASSY Anthony SEH 32
57 1h24m40 CHTAITI Mimoun SEH 33
58 1h24m50 BIZET Marc SEH 34
59 1h25m00 EDDE Richard SEH 35
60 1h25m08 HALAVENT Eric V1H 21
61 1h25m10 DI MARCO Patrick V1H 22
62 1h25m18 TRANCHANT Eric V1H 23
63 1h25m30 GUILBERT Eric V1H 24
64 1h25m30 SENAY Olivier SEH 36
65 1h25m40 HATTAB Arbes SEH 37
66 1h25m52 DAMBO Romain V1H 25
67 1h26m00 MOREL Christian V1H 26
68 1h26m04 ARDILLON Laurent SEH 38
69 1h26m06 PICHOU Olivier SEH 39
70 1h26m07 WALLET Bruno V1H 27
71 1h26m20 COURMONTAGNE Pascal SEH 40
72 1h26m21 LIETOUT Aline SEF 1
73 1h26m39 MARQUIGNY Jacques V2H 3
74 1h27m03 GAVIN Nick SEH 41
75 1h27m14 ROGER Florent V1H 28
76 1h27m17 DUHAMEL Bernard V1H 29
77 1h27m48 GILBERT Arnaud SEH 42
78 1h27m53 PHILIPPE David SEH 43
79 1h27m59 PELLETIER Olivier SEH 44
80 1h28m05 RICHE Michel SEH 45
81 1h28m06 ROUSEE Denis V1H 30
82 1h28m13 GRENIER Fabrice V1H 31
83 1h28m15 RAOULT Gregory SEH 46
84 1h28m17 BRAINVILLE Gilbert V2H 4
85 1h28m22 ROBERT Thierry V1H 32
86 1h28m28 PREVOST Pascal V1H 33
87 1h28m33 TALAIS Frederic SEH 47
88 1h28m34 SCHMIDT Max V1H 34
89 1h28m37 LEBAIR Benoit V1H 35
90 1h28m47 LEWILLION Philippe V1H 36
91 1h29m00 FLOT Pascal SEH 48
92 1h29m06 DUPREY Alain V2H 5
93 1h29m12 CEMON Francois V2H 6
94 1h29m12 LECLERC J Luc SEH 49
95 1h29m12 FEAT Emmanuel JUH 1
96 1h29m13 BASSET Bruno V1H 37
97 1h29m14 LEMAIRE Pierre V2H 7
98 1h29m27 BOKALO Pascal SEH 50
99 1h29m28 COURTIN Bruno V1H 38
100 1h29m30 LE MA╬TRE Thierry V2H 8
101 1h29m35 BENOIT Sebastien SEH 51
102 1h29m36 LEBUGLE Patrick V2H 9
103 1h29m38 LAPLACE LEPAS Celine SEF 2
104 1h29m39 BIDAUX Pascal SEH 52
105 1h29m39 DESCHAMPS Nicolas SEH 53
106 1h29m52 LEGOY Pascal V1H 39
107 1h29m55 VIERRE Raynald SEH 54
108 1h29m55 GILBERT Thomas JUH 2
109 1h30m02 EVEN Christophe V1H 40
110 1h30m05 DESERT Jacques SEH 55
111 1h30m25 DELAMARE Philippe SEH 56
112 1h30m27 DUBUS Bertrand SEH 57
113 1h30m28 DELAVILLE J Michel V1H 41
114 1h30m38 COTELLE Gilles SEH 58
115 1h30m39 BICHET Cyrille SEH 59
116 1h30m54 TERNISIEN Michel V2H 10
117 1h31m20 LEMAITRE Philippe V1H 42
118 1h31m24 TESSON Fabrice SEH 60
119 1h31m26 SCOTT Geoff V3H 3
120 1h31m26 MAINNEMARE Dany V2H 11
121 1h31m31 SAUSSEY Eric V1H 43
122 1h31m31 CUVILLIER Bruno V1H 44
123 1h31m33 GUICHOUX Stephane SEH 61
124 1h31m34 BOSSANT J Francois SEH 62
125 1h31m40 BONNET Richard V1H 45
126 1h31m51 AUPERT Jacques V2H 12
127 1h32m00 SIMON J Pierre SEH 63
128 1h32m02 ROUSSEL J Philippe V1H 46
129 1h32m03 BOUTIER Denis V1H 47
130 1h32m06 SMITH Clive V1H 48
131 1h32m09 PICARD J Pierre V2H 13
132 1h32m10 SECLET Herve V2H 14
133 1h32m11 BERNARD Denis V1H 49
134 1h32m16 BOULAY Denis SEH 64
135 1h32m18 PETIT Sebastien SEH 65
136 1h32m27 PIEDNOEL J Luc V2H 15
137 1h32m30 DUMONTIER Sylvain V1H 50
138 1h32m30 BIGOT Jacques V1H 51
139 1h32m30 GOJON Eric V1H 52
140 1h32m34 SCHRECK J Claude V2H 16
141 1h32m34 LEBLOND Sebastien SEH 66
142 1h32m35 MILLOT Cyril V1H 53
143 1h32m39 DELAMARE Denis SEH 67
144 1h32m49 PATOT Patrice V1H 54
145 1h32m59 BRUBION Sylvain SEH 68
146 1h33m01 CHAPELLE Nicolas SEH 69
147 1h33m02 DESPRES Pierre V2H 17
148 1h33m05 TENEUR Jeremie ESH 1
149 1h33m07 COLOMBEL Sebastien SEH 70
150 1h33m09 PIEDNOEL Pierre V1H 55
151 1h33m13 PERTUZON Christophe SEH 71
152 1h33m15 PICHAULT Claude V2H 18
153 1h33m22 DUCHEMIN Frederic V1H 56
154 1h33m29 DUMESNIL Benoit SEH 72
155 1h33m33 PLAISSY Christophe ESH 2
156 1h33m33 BOUILLON Daniel V1H 57
157 1h33m41 DEMARE Patrick V2H 19
158 1h33m47 CHANCHOU Antoine SEH 73
159 1h33m53 AVELINE Emmanuel SEH 74
160 1h33m53 GOUAULT Antoine SEH 75
161 1h33m55 DUVAL Lionel V3H 4
162 1h33m57 LEVASSEUR Guillaume ESH 3
163 1h33m58 CHARTUZET Jeff SEH 76
164 1h34m12 LE COUSIN Daniel V2H 20
165 1h34m20 MAILLARD Gilles V1H 58
166 1h34m24 BIGOT Damien SEH 77
167 1h34m25 L HUILLIER Bruno SEH 78
168 1h34m29 TROCCAZ Michel V1H 59
169 1h34m30 BERTRAND Patrick V1H 60
170 1h34m34 LORIAUD Jean V2H 21
171 1h34m39 NUPER Christian V1H 61
172 1h34m42 BENGUESMIA Daoud SEH 79
173 1h34m46 SAVALLE Patrick SEH 80
174 1h34m46 DUPRE Ludovic SEH 81
175 1h34m47 POULAIN Franck SEH 82
176 1h34m49 MASSOT Valerie V1F 1
177 1h34m49 MARESCQ Vincent V1H 62
178 1h34m49 CATEL Philippe SEH 83
179 1h34m54 DUBOC Raphael SEH 84
180 1h35m00 BANCE Pascal SEH 85
181 1h35m01 BOUFFLERT Kara V1F 2
182 1h35m01 BROSSARD Jerome V2H 22
183 1h35m03 DEVOS Alain V1H 63
184 1h35m06 PATE Yoann SEH 86
185 1h35m07 COURTOIS Christophe V1H 64
186 1h35m07 CAILLEU Gilles V1H 65
187 1h35m08 TOUTAIN Fabrice V1H 66
188 1h35m09 CALTOT Olivier SEH 87
189 1h35m10 ROUTEL Bertrand SEH 88
190 1h35m15 BEAUVAIS Christophe SEH 89
191 1h35m16 DUMONT Bertrand V1H 67
192 1h35m21 BODENES Emmanuel SEH 90
193 1h35m21 OSENNE Joel V1H 68
194 1h35m33 LEVIEZ Arnaud SEH 91
195 1h35m35 ALGRAIN Laurent V1H 69
196 1h35m35 POUPINELLE Sylvain V1H 70
197 1h35m38 VILLETTE Dominique V1H 71
198 1h35m39 BAYLE Pierre V2H 23
199 1h35m39 EHANNO Alain V1H 72
200 1h35m45 DUPIN Thierry V1H 73
201 1h35m46 COUDANT Laurent V1H 74
202 1h36m00 CAVELIER Olivier V1H 75
203 1h36m04 VIGNE Michel V1H 76
204 1h36m04 PAON J Christophe SEH 92
205 1h36m05 TINEL Eric SEH 93
206 1h36m05 DUSEAUX Alain V1H 77
207 1h36m08 KROH F Michael V1H 78
208 1h36m11 JARDIN Robert V2H 24
209 1h36m12 DEHAESE Guillaume SEH 94
210 1h36m18 CHICOT Norbert V2H 25
211 1h36m23 BREARD Fabrice SEH 95
212 1h36m27 SINAEVE Mickael SEH 96
213 1h36m28 DEMARE Denis V1H 79
214 1h36m31 PAUILLACQ Christian V1H 80
215 1h36m33 PIGACHE Daniel V2H 26
216 1h36m36 HENRY Loic SEH 97
217 1h36m37 HAW Francois V1H 81
218 1h36m38 CANDON Laurent V1H 82
219 1h36m39 SCHERRER Jacky V1H 83
220 1h36m41 BODENES Mickael SEH 98
221 1h36m42 LE QUEC Frederic SEH 99
222 1h36m42 PANIEZ Nicolas SEH 100
223 1h36m43 FEUGERE Cyril SEH 101
224 1h36m44 REGADE J Jack V3H 5
225 1h36m46 LEGROS Anthony SEH 102
226 1h36m47 DELAUNE Olivier SEH 103
227 1h36m53 LEMAISTRE Philippe V1H 84
228 1h36m58 PHILIPPE Patrick V2H 27
229 1h36m59 COQUET Ghislaine V2F 1
230 1h37m01 CORBEL Lionel V2H 28
231 1h37m15 THOREL Herve V1H 85
232 1h37m17 LEZORAY J Jacques V2H 29
233 1h37m17 DAUSSY Andre V1H 86
234 1h37m20 DELAFENETRE J Jacques V1H 87
235 1h37m22 PESTEL Denis V2H 30
236 1h37m25 LANGLEUR Pascal V1H 88
237 1h37m25 LEMARCHAND Yves V2H 31
238 1h37m26 BRUNE Richard V1H 89
239 1h37m26 FRANCO J Yves V1H 90
240 1h37m28 BOVA Laurent SEH 104
241 1h37m35 PERDUE LEGENDR Edouard V1H 91
242 1h37m38 CHARRON Laurent V1H 92
243 1h37m43 RIOU Ronan SEH 105
244 1h37m47 VALIN Fabrice SEH 106
245 1h37m51 WEIRSMULLER Fabrice SEH 107
246 1h37m52 HELAINE Eric V1H 93
247 1h37m55 DUHAMEL Jerome SEH 108
248 1h37m55 DUPONT Olivier SEH 109
249 1h37m56 RENAUX Eric V1H 94
250 1h37m57 BRUEL Henri V1H 95
251 1h37m58 FLOCH David SEH 110
252 1h38m00 BASTIEN Cedric SEH 111
253 1h38m00 VERDIERE Alain SEH 112
254 1h38m03 ROUSSEL Michel V2H 32
255 1h38m08 LECOURT Romain SEH 113
256 1h38m08 DENOYER Christophe SEH 114
257 1h38m09 LAVENU Pascal V1H 96
258 1h38m09 BERTHELOT T Pierre V1H 97
259 1h38m10 RODRIGUES Francois SEH 115
260 1h38m10 MABILLE Jerome V1H 98
261 1h38m14 QUENEL Frederic SEH 116
262 1h38m15 COUDEVILLE Eric V2H 33
263 1h38m20 MAUGER Sebastien SEH 117
264 1h38m24 LE SAINT Philippe V1H 99
265 1h38m26 MEUNIER Laurent V1H 100
266 1h38m27 STEER Philippe V1H 101
267 1h38m30 DURIEZ Rene V2H 34
268 1h38m31 SAINT LEGER Mickael SEH 118
269 1h38m32 DUHAMEL J Paul V2H 35
270 1h38m33 DEMAREST Stephane SEH 119
271 1h38m34 BACHELET Frank V1H 102
272 1h38m38 DEMARE Lyonel V2H 36
273 1h38m49 DUCHESNE Daniel V3H 6
274 1h39m03 MARCET Gabriel V2H 37
275 1h39m03 BAUDE J Pierre V1H 103
276 1h39m05 CROCHEMORE Antoine V1H 104
277 1h39m13 TORQUET J Paul V2H 38
278 1h39m16 HERCHIN Andre V3H 7
279 1h39m17 REGHEM Pascal V1H 105
280 1h39m21 PAIN Regis V1H 106
281 1h39m24 BOURDON Christophe V1H 107
282 1h39m27 LE GALL Raphael SEH 120
283 1h39m28 SENARD Christophe V1H 108
284 1h39m36 JOSSET Thierry V1H 109
285 1h39m37 LEFEBVRE Ludovic SEH 121
286 1h39m39 PEREZ J Marc V1H 110
287 1h39m44 NORROY Patrick V1H 111
288 1h39m45 DUVAL Fabrice SEH 122
289 1h39m48 TABARE Alain V2H 39
290 1h39m51 MILCENT Patrick V1H 112
291 1h39m53 MAUGER. Sebastien SEH 123
292 1h39m59 LELIEVRE Thierry V1H 113
293 1h40m03 BLAIN Sandrine SEF 3
294 1h40m03 IBOS Hugues SEH 124
295 1h40m09 BAUDELOT Patrick V2H 40
296 1h40m09 BRUNEAU Sylvain V1H 114
297 1h40m10 BURETTE Bruno SEH 125
298 1h40m10 GRISEY Arnaud SEH 126
299 1h40m11 DOUDET Frederic V1H 115
300 1h40m11 DOUDET Christine V1F 3
301 1h40m11 CRAQUELIN Vincent SEH 127
302 1h40m12 SAZHI Maryline SEF 4
303 1h40m15 VANHILLE Alain V1H 116
304 1h40m17 FRIELER Jurgen V3H 8
305 1h40m18 LECLERC Vincent V1H 117
306 1h40m24 COURTOIS Pascal V1H 118
307 1h40m24 DAUGUAL Bruno V1H 119
308 1h40m26 BELLANGER Pascal V1H 120
309 1h40m28 RAFFIN Thierry V1H 121
310 1h40m30 LEBLOND Guillaume SEH 128
311 1h40m31 JACQUEL Vincent V1H 122
312 1h40m32 GREVEREND Maryline V1F 4
313 1h40m41 DE MILLIANO Vincent JUH 3
314 1h40m45 VINCENT Thierry V1H 123
315 1h40m46 BETMONT Nicolas V1H 124
316 1h40m51 LEGAL Dominique V1H 125
317 1h40m53 MELLARE Mickael SEH 129
318 1h40m54 QUESNEL David SEH 130
319 1h40m58 MARLE Jacques V2H 41
320 1h40m58 COLLINS Pete SEH 131
321 1h41m03 RATEAU Remi V1H 126
322 1h41m04 MONVILLE Didier V2H 42
323 1h41m06 FERCOQ Alain V1H 127
324 1h41m06 AUBOURG Pierre V1H 128
325 1h41m08 BOURGET Alain V2H 43
326 1h41m15 PIQUEMAL Pierre SEH 132
327 1h41m15 COLLARD Xavier V1H 129
328 1h41m17 FOLLIN J Philippe V2H 44
329 1h41m18 PRIETO Yannick SEH 133
330 1h41m19 BENARD J Francois V2H 45
331 1h41m20 THIERRY. Dominique V1H 130
332 1h41m25 FROMENT Eric V1H 131
333 1h41m28 DELAFOSSE Gilles V2H 46
334 1h41m31 BASIRE Pierre SEH 134
335 1h41m34 LECROQ Davy SEH 135
336 1h41m35 BROUSSIN Armand V1H 132
337 1h41m45 RICHARD Claude V2H 47
338 1h41m46 BLIER Luc V1H 133
339 1h41m47 HUE Michel V3H 9
340 1h41m52 ANQUETIL Laurent V1H 134
341 1h41m58 METAYER J Pierre V1H 135
342 1h42m01 CANIPEL Gerard V2H 48
343 1h42m05 BUSSON Christine V1F 5
344 1h42m05 OUTREQUIN Lionel V3H 10
345 1h42m07 MAZE Regis SEH 136
346 1h42m09 NUPER David SEH 137
347 1h42m11 BOURGEAUX Fabienne V1F 6
348 1h42m19 HOAREAU Gislain V2H 49
349 1h42m21 MARAIS J Claude V2H 50
350 1h42m22 MASURIER Serge V2H 51
351 1h42m24 BART Olivier SEH 138
352 1h42m25 DELAMARE Laurent SEH 139
353 1h42m26 TANGUY J Michel SEH 140
354 1h42m34 LIAUDET Y Marie V2H 52
355 1h42m35 DELAMARE Stephane SEH 141
356 1h42m36 FERRIC Stephane V1H 136
357 1h42m36 MOUCHARD Christian V1H 137
358 1h42m39 COATANROCH Franck SEH 142
359 1h42m42 CARON Nelly V1F 7
360 1h42m43 LANGLOIS Quentin V1H 138
361 1h42m44 LE ROY Daniel V1H 139
362 1h42m48 ZEMMOUR Seghir SEH 143
363 1h42m50 DUPUIS Olivier V1H 140
364 1h42m54 BÍHLKE Hartmut V2H 53
365 1h42m55 LOCHON Bruno V1H 141
366 1h42m56 LAUNAY Bruno SEH 144
367 1h43m04 BRET Yvan V2H 54
368 1h43m07 BUROCHAIN Emmanuel SEH 145
369 1h43m07 DEDDE David SEH 146
370 1h43m08 BUNEL Patrick V1H 142
371 1h43m09 FRANCOISE Yann SEH 147
372 1h43m09 LECROQ J Marc V1H 143
373 1h43m09 LANGLOIS Jeremy ESH 4
374 1h43m14 LEVACHER Laurent SEH 148
375 1h43m19 HEBERT J Marc V1H 144
376 1h43m19 BRECIER Andre V3H 11
377 1h43m26 LETESSIER Michel V3H 12
378 1h43m29 LEROY Florent V1H 145
379 1h43m34 GADONNA J Paul V2H 55
380 1h43m39 TROUVE Fabien SEH 149
381 1h43m40 LECHEVALLIER J Claude SEH 150
382 1h43m40 BLONDEL Yannick V1H 146
383 1h43m46 DELASSUS Lionel V2H 56
384 1h43m49 HEIREMAN Bernard V2H 57
385 1h43m56 LECARPENTIER Dominique SEH 151
386 1h44m00 VASSEUR Sylvain V1H 147
387 1h44m01 RICHARD Fabien V2H 58
388 1h44m06 ALLIX Bernard V2H 59
389 1h44m09 LOPES Jacques V2H 60
390 1h44m10 METRO Joseph V1H 148
391 1h44m12 NATIS Didier V2H 61
392 1h44m13 CRAQUELIN Olivier SEH 152
393 1h44m20 MORISSE Nicolas SEH 153
394 1h44m23 QUEMIN Dany V2H 62
395 1h44m27 DEBLANGY Joel V2H 63
396 1h44m29 BATTE Emmanuel SEH 154
397 1h44m34 DESSEAUX Yann SEH 155
398 1h44m35 CHARDON Hugo SEH 156
399 1h44m35 GALLET Delphine SEF 5
400 1h44m37 MOTELAY Thierry SEH 157
401 1h44m40 DUNY Jany V2H 64
402 1h44m41 DOUCET Alexandre SEH 158
403 1h44m42 FURRER J Charles V1H 149
404 1h44m50 ARRESTIER Bruno V1H 150
405 1h44m51 TOURTOIS Philippe V1H 151
406 1h44m52 FRIBOULET Laurent SEH 159
407 1h44m56 MENESES Jose V1H 152
408 1h44m58 ALAMOME Thibault SEH 160
409 1h45m00 DEBUCQUET Andre V1H 153
410 1h45m01 RENARD Daniel V1H 154
411 1h45m01 DUMONTIER Andre V2H 65
412 1h45m01 ROCHIER Martine V2F 2
413 1h45m02 DEPLAIX Daniel V1H 155
414 1h45m05 URO Stephane V1H 156
415 1h45m06 MESTDAGH Michel V2H 66
416 1h45m06 LYON Olivier SEH 161
417 1h45m07 URBAIN Philippe SEH 162
418 1h45m07 FLAMANG J Pierre V1H 157
419 1h45m07 LEPILLIER Antoine SEH 163
420 1h45m07 CAPRANO Tommaso SEH 164
421 1h45m14 MARY Vincent V2H 67
422 1h45m17 ALOSSERIE Roger V2H 68
423 1h45m23 GRIFFON Jerome SEH 165
424 1h45m24 NOEL Benoit SEH 166
425 1h45m26 BAUDOIN Andre V3H 13
426 1h45m27 DELAVILLE Veronique V1F 8
427 1h45m36 FRANCESCHINI Edouard V2H 69
428 1h45m37 NOGUEROL Gilles SEH 167
429 1h45m38 LE MERCIER Jacky SEH 168
430 1h45m40 DESCHAMP J Marc V1H 158
431 1h45m46 LEMIEUX Christian V1H 159
432 1h45m46 PETIT Nicolas SEH 169
433 1h45m46 PETIT Claude V1H 160
434 1h45m48 BRIQUET Patrick V1H 161
435 1h45m49 COUETTE Philippe SEH 170
436 1h45m55 CRESSENT Thierry V1H 162
437 1h45m55 TURPIN David SEH 171
438 1h46m08 SAVIGNY Philippe V1H 163
439 1h46m17 DUBOS Eric V2H 70
440 1h46m20 GILLESS Arnaud SEH 172
441 1h46m21 BLONDEL Laurent V1H 164
442 1h46m22 MAKOSCHEY Gerd V1H