39 eme SEMI MARATHON INTERNATIONAL BOLBEC

CLASSEMENT 2005

Retour archives

CLASSEMENT 2005


APPUYEZ simultanément sur Ctrl et F et un outil de recherche s'ouvre

1 RIYAD El Mostapha SE BHR 01:06:03
2 KIBOR Moses SE KEN 01:06:09
3 NYAMBOKI Jared SE KEN 01:06:50
4 FAKHERDDINE Abdel SE MAR 01:07:41
5 HABASSA Abdelhadi SE MAR 01:08:08
6 MANIRAKISA Egide ES BUR 01:09:47
7 EL MEDOULI Saïd JU MAR 01:10:35
8 EL KARRAT Ali V1 VELO CLUB DE CHARTRES 01:10:35
9 HAYIMANA Rémi SE BUR 01:10:38
10 EL GHAZOUANI Mohamed SE HAC 01:10:56
11 ABAOUB Miloud SE ALG 01:11:40
12 BOUGRA Aziz V1 VAL DE REUIL AC VAUDREUIL 01:12:43
13 CHTAITI Mimoun SE VAL DE REUIL 01:14:36
14 MESBAH Abdel SE MAR 01:14:43
15 HERIN Pascal V1 HAVRE AC 01:14:53
16 LOUP Philippe V1 ATHLE SUD MANCHE 01:14:53
17 MOUMOU El Hadi V1 ASPTT RENNES 01:14:58
18 BELLEVILLE Philippe V1 BOULOGNE OPALE ATHLETISME 01:15:50
19 LEGER Laurent V1 FECAMP 01:15:55
20 GAVIN Paul SE GBR 01:16:28
21 MITRAIL Pierre SE   01:16:39
22 BIGOT Jacques V1 ORIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:16:46
23 AITELHADJ Malik SE ESMGO 01:18:33
24 BESNARD Jean-Michel V1 HAVRE AC 01:19:07
25 DE ARAUJO Georges SE ESMGO 01:19:59
26 LEGAY Cyrille SE HAVRE AC 01:20:44
27 BEMONT Thierry V1 HAVRE AC 01:20:45
28 DUBOVIK Rimma V1 UKR 01:20:55
29 HAUCHARD Pascal V1 ASPAH 01:20:59
30 BIDAUX Pascal SE CA CAUCHOIS 01:21:04
31 CATELAIN Patrick V1 LES TROIS PIERRES 01:21:22
32 HUMBLOT Stéphane SE HAVRE AC 01:21:44
33 VERDIERE Ludovic V1 CORSAIRES FECAMPOIS 01:21:45
34 HENNESSY Andrew SE GBR 01:22:16
35 MONGUDHI Elisabeth SE BOULOGNE OPALE ATHLETISME 01:22:28
36 HAPEL Arnaud SE C.O HARFLEUR 01:22:28
37 SANSON Bernard V1 CCR 92 01:22:36
38 LEBOUCHER Denis SE AS CONSEIL REGIONAL BN 01:23:23
39 TESSON Sébastien SE C.O.B. BOLBEC 01:23:33
40 AVONDE Christophe SE CMS OISSEL 01:23:45
41 DELILE Bruno V1 CA 27 01:24:17
42 FERNANDEZ Jean-Marc V1 CS PTT 95 01:24:51
43 DUGUE Patrick V2 A3 ALENCON 01:25:06
44 BOURDON Olivier V1 CA 27 01:25:10
45 JEANNEAU Claude V1 SPORT AVENTURE 01:25:12
46 BLOUIN Richard SE LE HAVRE 01:25:16
47 CATEL Philippe SE CA CAUCHOIS 01:25:17
48 GROUT Patrick V1 ASPAH 01:25:26
49 BOUAZZOUZ Smaïl V1 AC JESPUNSART 01:25:30
50 PLAQUEVENT Olivier SE ORIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:25:32
51 LE DUEY Régis V1 C.C.P.B 01:25:48
52 BEURION Olivier SE COUREURS DU LIN DOUDEVILLE 01:26:14
53 LE MAÎTRE Thierry V1 ORIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:26:24
54 CHEVAL Patrick V2 LISIEUX 01:26:49
55 GUEROULT David SE C.O.B. BOLBEC 01:27:22
56 PORET Olivier SE BOLBEC 01:27:27
57 DAMBO Romain V1 LE PETIT QUEVILLY 01:28:10
58 BELLANGER Dominique V2 HARFLEUR 01:28:15
59 MOREL Christian V1 C.O HARFLEUR 01:28:43
60 PIEDNOEL J. Claude V2 HAVRE AC 01:28:48
61 DUVAL Michel V1 PETIVILLE 01:28:49
62 GANDON Olivier V1 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 01:28:56
63 GILBERT Arnaud SE P.A.A.C 01:29:07
64 ROBERT Thierry V1 RCPH JOGGING DOCKERS 01:29:09
65 CASTAGNET Jean Claude V3 AS SEITA 01:29:27
66 DOUCET Marc V2 VAL DE REUIL AC VAUDREUIL 01:29:29
67 TERNISIEN Michel V2 CO BRESLES 01:29:49
68 ARNOULD Jean Yves V1 SAINT EUSTACHE LA FORET 01:30:06
69 TOUTAIN Daniel V1 ISNEAUVILLE 01:30:10
70 LIETOUT Aline SE LE HAVRE 01:30:12
71 ALEXANDRE Yannick SE ORIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:30:16
72 LAPLACE LEPAS Céline SE CA 27 01:30:36
73 MARESCQ Vincent V1 ASPAH 01:30:36
74 DRAPIER Manuel SE PARIS 01:30:37
75 SCOTT Geoff V3 GBR 01:30:56
76 DUHAMEL Bernard V1 ROLLEVILLE 01:31:28
77 GRENIER Fabrice V1 CCCP BEUZEVILLE 01:31:32
78 PAULMIER Fabrice SE G.S.V.A 01:31:59
79 LOISON Stéphane V1 GABS 01:32:01
80 MAHROUCHI Mohamed V1 ATO 01:32:05
81 DESCHAMPS Nicolas SE OCQUEVILLE 01:32:06
82 LEMONNIER Régis SE RCC CROSS 01:32:11
83 LAMBERT Pascal V1 C.O HARFLEUR 01:32:15
84 BATH Graham V1 GBR 01:32:21
85 LELIEVRE Grégory SE DELAUNAY ET FILS 01:32:27
86 MARIE Eric SE C.S. HONFLEUR 01:32:30
87 DESPRES Pierre V1 EMSL GRAVENCHON 01:32:41
88 VERHULLE Stephan V1 RCPH JOGGING DOCKERS 01:33:01
89 THEPAUT Francis V1 AS C.E.N 01:33:10
90 BICHAIN Laurent SE AL AUNAY VILLERS 01:33:22
91 LE MAZIER Michel V1 AL AUNAY VILLERS 01:33:22
92 LESUEUR Régis V1 EMSL GRAVENCHON 01:33:22
93 CINTUREL Bruno V2 MATMUT 01:33:25
94 PETIT Claude V1 CE REVIMA 01:33:33
95 LAGRAVE Jean Baptiste SE A S C H 01:33:37
96 EVRARD Loïc SE NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON 01:33:40
97 CHERET Joël V1 LV/EPREVILLE 01:33:46
98 AUBIN Claude V1 U S GRAND FECAMP ATHLETISME 01:33:55
99 PELLETIER Olivier SE FECAMP 01:34:01
100 PIEDNOEL Pierre SE CE TOTAL 01:34:15
101 MOTELAY Thierry SE DELAUNAY ET FILS 01:34:25
102 EDDE Richard SE MUNICIPAUX DU HAVRE 01:34:26
103 SAHKI Salah V2 LE HAVRE 01:34:31
104 EGASSE Bruno V1 ESVE PACY 01:34:35
105 SINAEVE Eric V1 L. S. J. FOLLEVILLE 01:34:37
106 DEMOULIN Pascal V1 TOURRES ET CIE 01:34:37
107 CAILLEU Gilles V1 EMSL GRAVENCHON 01:34:41
108 LEDUEY Stéphane SE ASPAH 01:34:56
109 LEMAITRE Jean-Noël V2 ESMGO 01:35:04
110 LECLERC Jean-Luc SE C.O HARFLEUR 01:35:04
111 MEILLIER Arnaud SE ESMGO 01:35:09
112 ROBILLARD Michel V2 LE HAVRE 01:35:17
113 PREVOST Pascal V1 AS C.E.N 01:35:31
114 LEMAIRE Pierre V2 ASPAH 01:35:33
115 ALMON Patrice V2 GRUCHET LE VALASSE 01:35:37
116 EL-MAINY Radouane SE BOLBEC 01:35:38
117 SAINT-MARTIN Franck V1 LE HAVRE 01:35:43
118 BOKALO Pascal SE C.O.B. BOLBEC 01:35:49
119 NISUS Maurice V2 C.O RENAULT SANDOUVILLE 01:35:57
120 VASSEUR Gérard V3 CORSAIRES FECAMPOIS 01:35:57
121 JOIGNANT Mickaël SE GABS 01:36:00
122 PERTUZON Christophe SE GAINNEVILLE 01:36:01
123 GILBERT Thomas JU GACCSR 01:36:15
124 DUPRE Stéphane V1 OCTEVILLE SUR MER 01:36:19
125 HAROU Michel SE CORNEVILLE SUR RISLE 01:36:23
126 LOTTI Yves V1 LILLEBONNE 01:36:26
127 SIMON Loïc SE A.S AZOTE 01:36:33
128 LEFEBVRE Patrice V1 ASPAH 01:36:41
129 PHILIPPE David SE GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER 01:36:43
130 KROH Michael V1 VFL RATHENOW 01:36:44
131 BELLANGER Jean Bernard V1 DELAUNAY ET FILS 01:36:45
132 DELAVILLE Jean-Michel V1 LA CROIX SAINT LEUFROY 01:36:46
133 CHAPELLE Nicolas SE SAINT SAUVEUR RUNNING CLUB 01:36:48
134 NOEL Sébastien SE BARENTIN 01:37:01
135 FLOT Pascal SE EMSL GRAVENCHON 01:37:03
136 CAPOCCHIANI Carmelo V1 CE REVIMA 01:37:08
137 LECOEUR Didier V1 GIBERVILLE 01:37:26
138 LANGLEUR Pascal V1 ROUEN 01:37:26
139 COLLANGETTE Thierry V1 SAINT ANTOINE LA FORET 01:37:30
140 JOYEUX David SE GABS 01:37:37
141 BAUCHER Francois SE GHH 01:37:43
142 MORO Sébastien SE ASPAH 01:37:44
143 HAISE Philippe V2 CHEVRON CHEMICAL SPORT 01:37:44
144 BACHELET Marc V2 OPHLM 01:37:44
145 PARIS Bruno SE RCPH JOGGING DOCKERS 01:37:46
146 SAUSSEY Eric V1 ORIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:37:50
147 BRETAGNE Olivier SE AC BARENTIN 01:38:01
148 DELAMARE Philippe SE EMC SAS 01:38:19
149 LATTAB Naseur V2 LE HAVRE 01:38:19
150 RAOULT Michel V2 USO MONDEVILLE 01:38:23
151 ROUFEE Denis V1 DUCLAIR 01:38:35
152 ALEXANDRE Philippe V1 C.O RENAULT SANDOUVILLE 01:38:39
153 GILLE Dominique V1 RAFFETOT 01:38:43
154 PERCHET Yannick V1 FOUCART 01:38:43
155 FOIREST Mickaël SE LE HAVRE 01:38:44
156 LEBLOND Pascal SE SAINT JEAN DE FOLLEVILLE 01:38:46
157 LHEUREUX Laurent V1 AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS DU HAVRE 01:38:49
158 BLONDIAUX Pierre JU BERNIERES 01:38:51
159 FEUGERE Cyril SE ACCRO SPORT 01:38:51
160 DUVAL Lionel V3 LE HAVRE 01:38:53
161 LEBAIR Benoît V1 C.O.B. BOLBEC 01:38:57
162 FOUILLARD Pierre SE LE HAVRE 01:38:57
163 PONCE Laurent SE DRESSER RAND 01:39:03
164 BREL Thierry SE PONT AUDEMER TRIATHLON 01:39:14
165 LINTOT Patrice V1 EMSL GRAVENCHON 01:39:14
166 FOUCHARD Stéphane V2 CREDIT LYONNAIS 01:39:16
167 SIMON Dominique V1 C.O.B. BOLBEC 01:39:19
168 DUMESNIL Benoit SE ORIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:39:24
169 CLANCHOU Antoine SE SAPEURS POMPIER CAUDEBEC EN CAUX 01:39:33
170 SI ALI Farid V1 ESMGO 01:39:34
171 DUFAY Thierry V1 ESMGO 01:39:35
172 SCHAEFER Christophe SE VC PONT AUDEMER 01:39:39
173 REGO DE SEBES Renaud SE ROUEN TRIATHLON 01:39:40
174 BAYLE Pierre V2 C.O RENAULT SANDOUVILLE 01:39:41
175 AUBOURG Pierre V1 C.O.B. BOLBEC 01:39:42
176 SAVALLE Patrick SE C.O.B. BOLBEC 01:39:43
177 JOIMEL Christine SE C.O.B. BOLBEC 01:39:47
178 BOSREDON André V2 AS LUBRIZOL 01:39:50
179 GAVIN Nick SE GBR 01:39:52
180 FRIBOULET Sylvain V1 MANNEVILLETTE 01:39:54
181 LEROY Jean-Luc V1 ETAINHUS 01:39:54
182 LAFFILAY Eric V1 LV/EPREVILLE 01:40:17
183 BRUNE Richard V1 RCPH JOGGING DOCKERS 01:40:19
184 CADORET Christian V1 RCPH JOGGING DOCKERS 01:40:19
185 CLEMENT Pascal V1 HOUQUETOT 01:40:24
186 BROSSARD Jérôme V2 LE HAVRE 01:40:29
187 LIAUDET Yves-Marie V2 CHEVRON CHEMICAL SPORT 01:40:35
188 DUCHESNE Daniel V3 ATO 01:40:39
189 HAMELET Ludovic SE A S FLEXI FRANCE 01:40:42
190 FLOCH David SE A.S AZOTE 01:40:47
191 LEMAIRE Frédérick V1 EMSL GRAVENCHON 01:40:48
192 CALTOT Olivier SE COCERS SHELL 01:40:48
193 GOJON Eric V1 ORIL 01:40:49
194 DUPIN Thierry V1 C.O.B. BOLBEC 01:40:57
195 COULON Bruno V1 ABBEVILLE 01:41:07
196 DEMARE Patrick V2 CE TOTAL 01:41:10
197 COTELLE Gilles SE AC BARENTIN 01:41:13
198 OTMANE Farid V1 ST GERMAIN DU CORBEIS 01:41:24
199 COUTURIER Didier V3 CA CAUCHOIS 01:41:26
200 SIMON Jean Pierre SE G.A.C.C.S.R 01:41:27
201 ORANGE André V2 EAPE 01:41:27
202 MAILLARD Gilles V1 A.S AZOTE 01:41:37
203 ISAAC Jean-Christophe SE FCHCC 01:41:39
204 DEFFAUX Sébastien ES SAINTE CROIX SUR BUCHY 01:41:43
205 CAPRON Philippe V1 RCPH JOGGING DOCKERS 01:41:47
206 COUDANT Laurent V1 C.E. HUREL HISPANO 01:41:49
207 LE QUEC Frédéric SE LE HAVRE 01:41:53
208 BOUILLON Daniel V1 BARENTIN 01:41:54
209 NICOL Frédéric V1 BERNAY 01:41:54
210 DUPONT Olivier SE LE HAVRE 01:42:12
211 QUEMIN Dany V2 BOOS 01:42:13
212 LETELLIER Etienne V2 LILLEBONNE 01:42:14
213 ROUSSEL Michel V2 EMSL GRAVENCHON 01:42:17
214 COURTOIS Christophe SE LE HAVRE 01:42:18
215 BAUDELOT Patrick V2 SAPEURS POMPIERS GRAVENCHON 01:42:21
216 LATOURTE Luc V1 MUNICIPAUX DU HAVRE 01:42:35
217 BENGUESMIA Daoud SE MUNICIPAUX DU HAVRE 01:42:40
218 HAUCHARD Christophe SE ASPAH 01:42:40
219 FOLLIN Jean-Philippe V2 CHEVRON CHEMICAL SPORT 01:42:45
220 BELLENGER Laurent SE ST ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY 01:42:50
221 LAGOUARDE Jean-Marc V2 BONNUT 01:42:54
222 SCHRECK Jean-Claude V2 ASPTT LE HAVRE 01:42:56
223 WEIRSMULLER Fabrice SE LILLEBONNE 01:43:02
224 CORNILLOT Vincent SE LE HAVRE 01:43:05
225 PHILIPPE Patrick V2 EVREUX 01:43:07
226 BERTHELOT Thierry V1 C.O RENAULT SANDOUVILLE 01:43:09
227 MALANDAIN Stéphane V1 RCPH JOGGING DOCKERS 01:43:10
228 JARDIN Robert V2 ATO 01:43:11
229 WALLET Bruno V1 DRESSER RAND 01:43:13
230 JEFFROY Mickaël SE BOLBEC 01:43:14
231 TRICHET Pierre V1 BUS OCEANE SPORTING CLUB 01:43:15
232 ZAOUICHE Abdel Wahab V1 DRESSER RAND 01:43:17
233 HELAINE Eric V1 CE AIRCELLE 01:43:25
234 LANCELOT Romuald SE GIENCOURT 01:43:28
235 LESAINT Philippe V1 RCPH JOGGING DOCKERS 01:43:31
236 PLAISSY Christophe ES SAPEURS POMPIERS GRAVENCHON 01:43:39
237 COQUET Ghislaine V2 MONTIVILLIERS JOGGING 01:43:41
238 BOVA Laurent SE RCPH JOGGING DOCKERS 01:43:55
239 DUBOC Laurent SE RCPH JOGGING DOCKERS 01:43:57
240 DESSEAUX Alain V1 VERNON 01:43:57
241 DUNY Jany V2 VC PONT AUDEMER 01:44:00
242 LEVIEZ Arnaud SE AMIS BIPEDES COURONNAIS 01:44:04
243 DUSEAUX Alain V1 BERMONVILLE 01:44:07
244 CORBEL Lionel V2 CE AIRCELLE 01:44:18
245 CASTILLO Mickaël SE P.A.A.C 01:44:20
246 BUNEL Patrick V1 MONTIVILLIERS JOGGING 01:44:21
247 FRANCOISE Yann SE LES MARATHONIENS D'ISIGNY SUR MER 01:44:22
248 LECROQ Jean-Marc V1 MONTIVILLIERS JOGGING 01:44:22
249 BUNEL Wilfried SE CONDE SUR RISLE 01:44:27
250 MENARD Jean-François V1 MJC LILLEBONNE 01:44:30
251 RICHARD Claude V2 FONTENAY 01:44:32
252 MOUCHARD Christian V1 NOINTOT 01:44:44
253 FRANCO Jean-Yves V1 SAINT SAUVEUR RUNNING CLUB 01:44:48
254 DARRET Thierry V1 EMSL GRAVENCHON 01:44:50
255 RION Jean-Pierre V1 ES VALLEE D'EURE PACY 01:44:51
256 LEBRET Serge V1 AL AUNAY VILLERS 01:44:52
257 FOUQUE Alain V2 PASS RUNNING 01:44:53
258 BERNARD Nicolas SE CANTELEU 01:44:54
259 RENAUX Eric SE ROGERVILLE 01:44:56
260 DELAHAYE Bruno SE ACCRO SPORT ROUEN 01:44:57
261 DEROBERT Patrice V1 DOUVRES LA DELIVRANDE 01:45:01
262 ZEMMOUR Harsène V2 G.A.C.C.S.R 01:45:07
263 DECHAMPS Jean-Marc V1 ESMGO 01:45:09
264 LEROUX Cédric SE DAUBEUF PRES VATTEVILLE 01:45:15
265 DELAMARE Stéphane SE EPAIGNES 01:45:17
266 BROUSSIN Armand V1 LE HAVRE 01:45:18
267 EGASSE Pascal V1 ESVE PACY 01:45:20
268 ALEXANDRE Didier V2 EMC SAS 01:45:24
269 ALBARET Romuald SE SRTB 01:45:35
270 CINTUREL Jocelyne V2 ASCE MATMUT 01:45:39
271 POULAIN Franck SE GAINNEVILLE 01:45:43
272 VAST Eric V1 HORS STADE 01:45:44
273 CHALOT Olivier SE LE HAVRE 01:45:52
274 LEBLOND Sébastien SE LE HAVRE 01:45:54
275 PESTEL Denis V2 ASPAH 01:46:00
276 MOLLET LUDOVIC SE AS AZOTE 01:46:00
277 DUPUIS Olivier V1 NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON 01:46:03
278 STEER Philippe V1 NOINTOT 01:46:09
279 PALMAS Loic SE ROUEN 01:46:20
280 BODENES Mickaël SE RCPH JOGGING DOCKERS 01:46:21
281 FROMENT Eric V1 VATTETOT SOUS BEAUMONT 01:46:32
282 RODRIGUES François SE LE HAVRE 01:46:39
283 PICHAULT Claude V2 C.O RENAULT SANDOUVILLE 01:46:46
284 BRISSET Franck SE STE ADRESSE 01:46:55
285 DELENCLOS Jacky V1 LE HAVRE 01:46:59
286 AUPERT Jacques V2 CORSAIRES FECAMPOIS 01:47:02
287 LAMBERT Ludovic SE FOUCART 01:47:04
288 RESSE Christian V2 LV/EPREVILLE 01:47:13
289 PEREZ Jean Marc V1 AVIRON 01:47:14
290 DEILHOU Michel V1 AMIS BIPEDES COURONNAIS 01:47:15
291 HANIN Jean-Paul V1 G.A.C.C.S.R 01:47:15
292 LEROY Nicolas SE VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON 01:47:16
293 LEBORGNE Hervé V1 C.E.H.N 01:47:20
294 DELASSUS Lionel V2 TOURRES ET CIE 01:47:21
295 JOSSET Thierry SE MONT CAUVAIRE 01:47:23
296 HAW François V1 DRESSER RAND 01:47:27
297 JEANNE Karelle SE LE HAVRE 01:47:29
298 MONNIER Sébastien SE AUBERVILLE LA CAMPAGNE 01:47:29
299 OZERAY Thomas JU FC INTERCOMMUNAL LE BEL AIR 01:47:31
300 DELALANDRE Gérald SE CCCP BEUZEVILLE 01:47:36
301 BROOD Bruno SE ROUEN 01:47:40
302 METAYER Jean-Pierre V1 LE HAVRE 01:47:44
303 LEBRETON Hervé V1 BUS OCEANE SPORTING CLUB 01:47:45
304 FRANCESCHINI Edouard V1 LE HAVRE 01:47:50
305 LELIEVRE Joël V1 LE HAVRE 01:48:07
306 PAPILLARD Jean-Yves V2 STADE VERNEUIL SUR AVRE 01:48:15
307 FERCOQ Alain V1 C.O.B. BOLBEC 01:48:15
308 TOUCHE Jacques V2 LE HAVRE 01:48:18
309 LEFAY Denis SE LE HAVRE 01:48:19
310 NEVEU Jean-Marie V1 ASGT TOUSSAINT 01:48:20
311 HERRERO Eric SE GRUCHET LE VALASSE 01:48:30
312 HAUCHECORNE Pascal V1 CHEVRON CHEMICAL SPORT 01:48:31
313 MONTOUCHET Stéphane V1 PARIS 01:48:43
314 LEPILLIER Antoine SE TROUVILLE LA HAULE 01:48:45
315 LANGLOIS Quentin V1 MENTHEVILLE 01:48:45
316 SCHULTZ Olivier SE LE HAVRE 01:48:54
317 LETHEUX Estelle SE C.A. CAUCHOIS 01:48:57
318 FONTAINE Daniel V2 C.O RENAULT SANDOUVILLE 01:48:59
319 DEMARE Denis V1 G.A.C.C.S.R 01:49:08
320 LAVENU Pascal V1 RAFFETOT 01:49:08
321 LECOINTRE Pierre V1 BRETTEVILLE DU GRAND CAUX 01:49:10
322 LAGATIE Frédéric SE SIDEL 01:49:11
323 BERTHOUD Yves V2 MANNEVILLE SUR RISLE 01:49:13
324 BLONDEL Laurent V1 LE HAVRE 01:49:16
325 BLIER Luc V1 CMCAS CAEN 01:49:16
326 THOMAS Frédéric SE SAPEURS POMPIER CAUDEBEC EN CAUX 01:49:17
327 DEGOUMOIS Philippe V1 CMH 01:49:22
328 CROCHEMORE Antoine V1 LANQUETOT 01:49:22
329 STALIN Christophe SE HERICOURT EN CAUX 01:49:27
330 CHICOT Norbert V2 BOIS GUILLAUME 01:49:29
331 BACHELET Franck V1 ANGERVILLE L'ORCHER 01:49:30
332 SALSMANN Joël V2 C.A..P.S SODES 01:49:33
333 DELALANDRE Pascal V1 U S GRAND FECAMP ATHLETISME 01:49:36
334 BRUEL Henri V1 LE HAVRE 01:49:37
335 TINEL Eric SE SAINT SAUVEUR RUNNING CLUB 01:49:38
336 RICHARD Fabien V2 G.A.C.C.S.R 01:49:43
337 GUIHARD Laurent SE MONTIVILLIERS JOGGING 01:49:43
338 CORIOLLES Claude SE MANCHESTER 01:49:47
339 LEMIRE Patrice SE YEBLERON 01:49:47
340 DAUGUET Bruno V1 BUS OCEANE SPORTING CLUB 01:49:49
341 TEINTURIER Pascal V1 LE HAVRE 01:49:51
342 MAUGER Didier V1 PAVILLY 01:50:02
343 LETERRIER Eugène V3 ASL CONDE SUR SARTHE 01:50:04
344 PAIN Stéphane SE SAINT ANTOINE LA FORET 01:50:17
345 RENIOU Xavier V1 C.O.B. BOLBEC 01:50:20
346 BEAUVAIS Christophe SE C.E. HUREL HISPANO 01:50:21
347 ANQUETIL Laurent V1 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:50:28
348 KLOS Patrick V2 EMSL GRAVENCHON 01:50:28
349 DEMAREST Stéphane SE C.O RENAULT SANDOUVILLE 01:50:29
350 MORAND Gérard V2 ATO 01:50:43
351 BUQUET David SE CORSAIRES FECAMPOIS 01:50:45
352 LENORMAND Philippe SE BERMONVILLE 01:51:11
353 LEBAILLIF Michel V3 A.S AZOTE 01:51:15
354 DOUDET Sylvain V1 LE HAVRE 01:51:21
355 DUBOC Raphael SE ASPAH 01:51:26
356 VAUTIER Lionel V2 LE HAVRE 01:51:27
357 LEBOURG Jean-François SE HATTENVILLE 01:51:30
358 VANEGUE Sylvain V1 EMSL GRAVENCHON 01:51:33
359 ANDRIEU Patrice V2 C.O.B. BOLBEC 01:51:34
360 BORIES Jean-Pierre V3 DRESSER RAND 01:51:39
361 LEDUC Frédéric SE DRESSER RAND 01:51:40
362 MAUGER Sébastien SE AUZOUVILLE AUBERBOSC 01:51:41
363 DURIEZ René V1 PONT ST PIERRE 01:51:47
364 LEMERCIER Estelle SE C.E.H.N 01:51:50
365 LEROY Philippe SE C.O.B. BOLBEC 01:51:52
366 MARAIS Jean-Claude V2 LE HAVRE 01:52:00
367 BONNIER Claudine V3 VAL DE REUIL AC VAUDREUIL 01:52:00
368 TERNOIS Frédéric V1 HOUPPEVILLE 01:52:11
369 MARTINEAU Patrice V1 LE VIEIL EVREUX 01:52:12
370 NORROY Manuel SE DELAUNAY ET FILS 01:52:13
371 LECLERCQ Marc SE LE HAVRE 01:52:13
372 LE GOSLIS Richard V2 C.O RENAULT SANDOUVILLE 01:52:15
373 ALVY Jean-Christophe V1 LE HAVRE 01:52:20
374 GUYARD Marc SE ROUEN 01:52:22
375 KASSIO Aguiar SE FLEXI BRAS 01:52:27
376 DELAVILLE Véronique V1 LA CROIX SAINT LEUFROY 01:52:29
377 HERRERO Martial V2 ST ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY 01:52:32
378 RAMAZ Jacques V3 SP LE HAVRE 01:52:36
379 HAUCHARD Stéphane V1 LANXESS ELASTOMERES 01:52:36
380 BARON Pascal V1 EMSL GRAVENCHON 01:52:39
381 SAVIGNY Philippe V1 SAINT AQUILIN 01:52:43
382 FIEVEZ Sylvain SE C.O HARFLEUR 01:52:46
383 DAUSSY André V1 ACCRO SPORT 01:52:50
384 PANIEZ Nicolas SE BOLBEC 01:52:51
385 BURLOT Christophe V1 ANGUERNY 01:52:51
386 NOURRY Bruno V1 C.O.B. BOLBEC 01:52:53
387 MABILLE Jérôme V1 YVETOT 01:52:53
388 LEMAISTRE Philippe V1 MANEGLISE 01:52:57
389 MEUNIER Laurent V1 SAINT SAUVEUR RUNNING CLUB 01:52:58
390 BENARD Yohann SE FECAMP 01:53:03
391 L'HUILLIER Bruno SE RC CAUDEBEC 01:53:08
392 MARTIN Willy V1 C.E.H.N 01:53:10
393 LEGRAND Thierry V1 AUBERVILLE LA CAMPAGNE 01:53:12
394 FLOT Patrice V1 US ROISSY EN BRIE 01:53:25
395 MARQUIGNY Jacques V2 VIRONVAY 01:53:28
396 REGADE Jean-Jack V2 AS AZOTE 01:53:28
397 HALUCH Richard V1 Manneville la Goupil 01:53:30
398 POUPET Nicolas V1 GRAND COURONNE 01:53:32
399 PRIETO Yannick SE ESMGO 01:53:34
400 BENARD Jean-François V2 AS C.E.N 01:53:35
401 GOGNET Philippe V1 LV/EPREVILLE 01:53:36
402 BERNIERE Michel V2 MALAUNAY 01:53:44
403 CHARRON Laurent V1 LE TILLEUL 01:53:48
404 DESSEAUX Yann SE BOLBEC 01:53:58
405 GADONNA Jean-Paul V2 C.O RENAULT SANDOUVILLE 01:54:00
406 SAINTHUILE George V2 HAVRE AC 01:54:12
407 LEBLOND Yves V1 ENVRONVILLE 01:54:35
408 LEFEBVRE Cyril SE NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON 01:54:35
409 MENESES José V1 RUNNING SAINT SAUVEUR 01:54:35
410 URO Stéphane V1 ESMGO 01:54:36
411 LECOQ Fabrice SE LE HAVRE 01:54:36
412 PORTHAULT Eric SE AUBERVILLE LA CAMPAGNE 01:54:37
413 CONFAIS Jacques V3 C.O RENAULT SANDOUVILLE 01:54:37
414 POIGNET Jean-Denis SE BOSC GUERARD SAINT ADRIEN 01:54:39
415 BEAURAIN Denis V1 AS C.E.N 01:54:41
416 LAVALLEE René V2 MONTIVILLIERS JOGGING 01:54:44
417 HAVARD Pierre Alexandre SE AMFREVILLE LES CHAMPS 01:54:46
418 BETTENCOURT Valéry SE C.E. HUREL HISPANO 01:54:55
419 FERRIC Stéphane V1 COUTANCES 01:54:56
420 COLLE Johan SE SLAC 01:54:56
421 VIMBERT Jean-Luc SE OCTEVILLE TC 01:54:57
422 DUFOUR Christine V1 C.O.B. BOLBEC 01:54:59
423 LECLERC Stéphane SE ROUEN TRIATHLON 01:55:00
424 LEPLAT Richard SE RCPH JOGGING DOCKERS 01:55:13
425 JONES Albane V1 RY 01:55:14
426 REBOT Jérôme SE LE HAVRE 01:55:14
427 VAUTIER Mickaël SE ROUEN 01:55:16
428 ROBERT Michel V1 SAINT ANDRE DE L'EURE 01:55:17
429 BISSON Jean-Marc V1 ST AUBIN DE QUILLEBEUF 01:55:18
430 COTTEL Philippe SE LE HAVRE 01:55:20
431 MONVILLE Didier V2 BOLBEC 01:55:22
432 LASNIER Frédéric SE HAC TRIATHLON 01:55:31
433 DELAHAYE Didier V1 CORSAIRES FECAMPOIS 01:55:31
434 MOLIN Jean Paul V2 VITAJOG 01:55:33
435 LEROUX Alain SE SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC 01:55:33
436 DELAMARE Laurent SE GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER 01:55:35
437 CROCHEMORE Jean-François V1 ORIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:55:35
438 MOLIN Marie Hélène V2 VITAJOG 01:55:35
439 FLEURY Cédric SE CHEVRON CHEMICAL SPORT 01:55:37
440 LEPILLER Stéphane V1 ASC LE HAVRE 01:55:38
441 DELAUNAY Anne V1 OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL 01:55:39
442 LEROY Daniel V1 C.O.B. BOLBEC 01:55:39
443 THIERRY Dominique SE LIEUREY 01:55:41
444 BATTE Emmanuel SE POMPIERS DE BOLBEC 01:55:42
445 TAINGUY Soizic SE ACCRO SPORT ROUEN 01:55:43
446 LEVACHER Laurent SE LE HAVRE 01:55:44
447 LAVALLEE Philippe V1 MONTIVILLIERS JOGGING 01:55:45
448 ANFRYE LAVALLE Sylvain SE TANCARVILLE 01:55:47
449 TIENNOT Claudine V1 MONTIVILLIERS JOGGING 01:55:48
450 BURKE Klaus V1 GER 01:55:49
451 LETELLIER Vincent ES LILLEBONNE 01:55:56
452 ROUTEL Bertrand SE SAINT SAUVEUR RUNNING CLUB 01:56:00
453 VAULEON René V2 CORSAIRES FECAMPOIS 01:56:00
454 BART Olivier SE ORIL 01:56:01
455 GRANGE Natacha SE NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON 01:56:09
456 BRECIER André V2 EMSL GRAVENCHON 01:56:10
457 MARY Vincent V2 ASPTT LE HAVRE 01:56:13
458 PICART Hervé V1 EMSL GRAVENCHON 01:56:13
459 VERDIERE Benoît SE MONTIVILLIERS 01:56:23
460 CAPDET Laurent SE MONTIVILLIERS 01:56:26
461 BELIN Thierry V1 SAINT JEAN DE FOLLEVILLE 01:56:31
462 COLETTE Gilles V2 LE HAVRE 01:56:32
463 COLLETTE Lyne SE ACCRO SPORT 01:56:32
464 DOUCET Alexandre SE LE HAVRE 01:56:48
465 LE FLANCHEC Emmanuel SE LE HAVRE 01:56:52
466 MAIGNAN Frédéric SE CC SANMINA 01:56:53
467 TOCQUEVILLE Stéphane V1 LANQUETOT 01:56:55
468 NATHAN Cédric SE PASS RUNNING 01:56:55
469 BRACHAIS Patrick V2 EMSL GRAVENCHON 01:57:04
470 THEPAUT Michel V3 VALLIQUERVILLE 01:57:07
471 LEPILLER Didier V2 PASS RUNNING 01:57:11
472 LALONDE Jean-Claude V2 CE AIRCELLE 01:57:12
473 BRIGAUDEAU Yannick SE LE HAVRE 01:57:13
474 CHARVET Grégoire SE ROUEN 01:57:19
475 HAUCHECORNE Roger V1 CHEVRON CHEMICAL SPORT 01:57:22
476 LAMURE Franck SE SAINT OUEN DE THOUBERVILLE 01:57:36
477 LECARPENTIER Dominique SE EMSL GRAVENCHON 01:57:40
478 COLLETTE Frédéric V1 ACCRO SPORT 01:57:42
479 HAUCHECORNE Sherazade SE ACCRO SPORT ROUEN 01:57:42
480 CRESSENT Thierry V1 FECAMP 01:57:49
481 MAILLET Jacques V2 A.C.C.F 01:57:51
482 DUBELLEY Sylvain SE LILLEBONNE 01:57:58
483 HEBERT Jean Marc V1 MONTIVILLIERS 01:57:59
484 SOLTANI Jérôme SE ASPAH 01:58:00
485 DURAND Thierry SE A.S AZOTE 01:58:02
486 HOULLEMARE Jean-Jacques V1 A S C H 01:58:05
487 FURRER Jean-Charles V1 USMB 01:58:10
488 LETESSIER Michel V3 PASS RUNNING 01:58:11
489 DEMARE Jérôme V1 MUNICIPAUX DU HAVRE 01:58:14
490 LEBLOND Guillaume SE ORIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:58:15
491 BLANCHARD Christophe SE RCC 01:58:17
492 PIGNARD Serge V1 MONTIVILLIERS 01:58:19
493 PONCELET Philippe V1 LE HAVRE 01:58:19
494 CANIPEL Gérard V2 PASS RUNNING 01:58:23
495 DELILLE Thierry SE LE GRAND QUEVILLY 01:58:28
496 HUILLE Alexandre SE MESNIL ESNARD 01:58:29
497 QUESNEL David SE BUS OCEANE SPORTING CLUB 01:58:29
498 EHANNO Alain V1 RCPH JOGGING DOCKERS 01:58:31
499 LOIR Vincent SE BUS OCEANE SPORTING CLUB 01:58:35
500 BOURGEAUX Fabienne V1 EMSL GRAVENCHON 01:58:44
501 COURSEAUX Yannick SE SIDEL 01:58:45
502 DESART Fabien SE GRUCHET LE VALASSE 01:59:00
503 LEBOUCHER Gilles SE BOLBEC 01:59:01
504 LEPARMENTIER Nicolas SE ST CHRISTOPHE SUR CONDE 01:59:02
505 ALAMÔME Thibault SE LANXESS ELASTOMERES 01:59:06
506 LEGRAND Stéphane SE NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON 01:59:07
507 PIGOT Lionel V1 EMC SAS 01:59:11
508 MARTIN Philippe V1 St LEONARD 01:59:11
509 GADONNA François SE RICARVILLE 01:59:15
510 GOUBELLE Francis V2 SAINT SAUVEUR RUNNING CLUB 01:59:19
511 HEBERT Gérard V1 EMSL GRAVENCHON 01:59:21
512 ROULLAND Laurent SE PASS RUNNING 01:59:32
513 ACHTE Jean-Luc V2 SAINT ROMAIN DE COLBOSC 01:59:33
514 DUQUESNOY Bernard V1 BERNAY 01:59:36
515 ELBERT Florent V1 FRA 01:59:36
516 FERRER François V1 LE GRAND QUEVILLY 01:59:39
517 BETMONT Nicolas V1 G.S.V.A 01:59:40
518 BRUZY Roger V2 BUS OCEANE SPORTING CLUB 01:59:40
519 CASAUX Dominique V2 PASS RUNNING 01:59:40
520 REGNIER Dominique SE ORIL 01:59:41
521 GUERRY Yannick SE SOCIETE GENERALE 01:59:47
522 TASSERIE Marylène V1 ATO 01:59:47
523 ROBE Patrick V1 C.E. HUREL HISPANO 01:59:52
524 KADDOUR Eddine V1 ASPAH 01:59:53
525 TONNEYCK Mickaël SE LE HAVRE 01:59:55
526 HERZER Wilfried JU RUEIL MALMAISON 01:59:58
527 FEUGUERAY Jean-Marc V1 VERGETOT 02:00:03
528 BUSSON Patrick V1 C.E.H.N 02:00:05
529 DEBOUT Sandrine SE LE HAVRE 02:00:05
530 BOURDON Christophe V1 SAINT JOUIN DE BRUNEVAL 02:00:05
531 BEAUFILS Thierry SE LILLEBONNE 02:00:06
532 BESSON Emmanuel SE MONTIVILLIERS JOGGING 02:00:06
533 PUYT Alain V2 BOIS GUILLAUME 02:00:09
534 LERONDEL Philippe V2 EAPE 02:00:10
535 ANDRE Patrice V2 GODERVILLE 02:00:13
536 DUVAL Fabrice SE BOLBEC 02:00:15
537 GOUTTI Jean-Luc SE G.H.H 02:00:17
538 CATELAIN Eric V1 G.A.C.C.S.R 02:00:21
539 LEPARMENTIER Yves V4 ILLEVILLE SUR MONTFORT 02:00:22
540 ABD EL KADER Jacky V1 C.O RENAULT SANDOUVILLE 02:00:25
541 GUILLERME Eric V1 VALLIQUERVILLE 02:00:28
542 WEICHMANN Rolf V1 GER 02:00:33
543 DUMOUCHEL Jean-Michel V1 EMSL GRAVENCHON 02:00:41
544 RAGUES Philippe V1 EMSL GRAVENCHON 02:00:41
545 DOUCET Thierry V2 HARFLEUR 02:00:48
546 DALIBERT Norbert V1 BERNIERES 02:00:52
547 NOVARRE Joseph V3 EMSL GRAVENCHON 02:00:54
548 PRESSARD Christophe V1 ASPTT LE HAVRE 02:00:57
549 GUEUDEVILLE Hélène V1 LE HAVRE 02:00:58
550 ROBERT Jean-Luc V1 EMSL GRAVENCHON 02:00:59